# 4 # Emanuel Andreani Isla Verde 4                            
                41 4 # Emanuel Andreani Isla Verde 4                          
2 142 2 Ariel Muller San Carlos 11     5 20 6 20 6 20 3   5 15 6 20             5  
3 133 90 Gustavo Aguilar Ordóñez 11 5 15   10 1 4 3 15 5   3 10 5   5 20   12     1 8
4 89 95 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 10 6 20   8 1 8 1 10 3 6         3 10 3          
5 83 11 Julio Orazi J. Posse 11 3 12 3 15 5 6   4       8 3 12 1              
6 80 24 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 11 1 2   1   1 1 8   1 1 3     3 4 5 15 3 15 1 4
7 76 6 Carlos Silva Corrientes 9 3 8 5 4 3           3 6 3 6     3 10     3 10
8 62 82 Claudio Spallina V. María 8       6   12   6 5 20 1     3 1              
9 59 94 Maximiliano Santillán Frontera 4   6   2                             6 20 6 15
10 55 128 César Baldrich Las Varillas 6                         1 8 1   5   1 8 5 20
11 51 34 Franco Di Rico Río IV 7                         1 2 5 15 1 2 3   3 12
12 44 7 Diego Montes Suardi 10     3       5     3   12       2 3       6  
13 43 111 Navier Petroccelli Totoras 9           3     1 2       4 3 12 1 8        
                56 # # Juan P. Rossello Mercedes B 2                          
        3 10   4 1     1     3       16 # # Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros 5      
14 37 15 Germán Zapata Gualeguay     37                                        
15 36 8 Agustín Rufino Córdoba     36                                        
16 31 107 Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros     31                                        
17 30 98 Gonzalo Ramírez Santa Fe     30                                        
18 29 23 Maximiliano Lugo Arteaga 9                             5 8   4     3  
19 27 92 Pablo Fauda S. Guillermo 10 1       3               3 10                
20 23 17 Hugo Gorgo San Carlos 11                                 1 6 1 4    
21 14 104 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 3                             1 6     1 3    
22 13 3 Uriel Maceda San Jorge 2 1 10                                        
23 13 114 Fernán Pistoni Casilda 5                   4       1   3            
24 12 16 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 11                       1                    
25 10 54 Diego Magallán Morteros 10                                            
26 9 80 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 9                                            
27 8 45 Eloy Petrocelli C. Bermúdez 8                                            
28 7 93 David Tomasini Rafaela 4                                   1       2
29 7 136 Gastón Gallucci Díaz 4                                       2 1  
30 7 20 Marcos Díaz La Banda 7                                            
31 7 99 Sergio Hoyos F. L. Beltran 7                                            
32 6 123 Johan Tschopp S. Salvador 4                       2                    
33 6 41 Nicolás Andrich Calamuchita 5                 1                          
34 5 9 Claudio Bertolino Sa Pereyra 2   3                                        
35 5 113 Nicolás Tiberi Casilda 4                                       1    
36 5 101 Diego Brussino V. Tuerto 5                                            
37 5 97 Marcos Correa Villaguay ER 5                                            
38 5 27 Marcos López San Carlos 5                                            
39 4 32 Mauricio Camino Las Varillas 1                                   3        
40 4 31 Valentín Forte G. Pico 4                                            
41 4 37 Emanuel Andreani Isla Verde 4                                            
42 4 116 Emanuel Candellero Oliva 4                                            
43 4 109 Federico Maidana Morteros 4                                            
44 4 44 Benjamín Kemerer Chabas 4                                            
45 4 103 Juan Abratte Ataliva 4                                            
46 3 33 Martín Domínguez S. Francisco 3                                            
47 3 100 Sergio Sala Junín 3                                            
48 3 67 Juan Madoery Grutli 3                                            
49 3 137 Federico Vila Río IV 3                                            
50 3 141 Matías Dichiara Arequito 3                                            
51 3 125 Mauro Busto Rafaela 3                                            
52 3 124 Matías Grill S.Carlos 3                                            
53 3 19 Franco Grasso Casilda 3                                            
54 2 26 Lucas Florenza F. L. Beltran 2                                            
55 2 28 Nahuel Tschoop S. Salvador 2                                            
56 2 118 Roberto Muriño C. Tejedor 2                                            
57 2 73 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 2                                            
58 2 96 Juan P. Rossello Mercedes B 2                                            
59 2 91 Edgar Oberti Victoria ER 2                                            
60 2 105 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 2                                            
61 2 132 Marcelo Martini V.C. del Tío 2                                            
62 2 130 Matías Saez San Pedro J 2                                            
63 2 117 Pablo Gaitán M. Juárez 2                                            
64 2 119 Emanuel García Gualeguay 2                                            
65 2 74 Esteban Barrionuevo Salta 2                                            
66 2 106 Jordan Rosso Brikmann 2                                            
67 2 129 Federico Rubelt San Pedro J 2                                            
68 2 127 Fernando Bravo La Banda 2                                            
69 1 102 Cristian Zanatta Rafaela 1                                            
70 1 120 Pablo Ocampo Germania 1                                            
71 1 25 Juan Imoberdorf C. Rosa 1                                            
72 1 68 Pablo Salvo La Carlota 1                                            
73 1 140 Mauricio Blessio Río Iv 1                                            
74 1 133 Daniel Montoya Ordóñez 1                                            
75 1 138 Ricardo Regojo Resistencia 1                                            
76 1 108 Federico Vilchez Germania 1                                            
77 1 139 Francisco Fruh S. Cristóbal 1                                            
78 1 110 Emanuel Rodríguez G. Villegas 1                                            
79 1 50 Matías Bustamante Ballesteros 1                                            
80 1 122 Jonatan Trombetta G. Pico 1                                            
81 1 126 Rodrigo Torres Añatuya 1                                            
82 1 121 Fernando Pereyra V. María 1                                            
83 1 29 Román Carestía Ordóñez 1                                            
84 1 112 Jorge Coschiza M. Juárez 1                                            
85 1 55 Sebastián Comelli (f) V. Mercedes 1                                            
86 1 131 Luís González Añatuya 1                                            
87 1 115 Juan Letona V. Tuerto 1                                            
88 1 135 Jonathan Keller Sunchales 1