CAMPEONATO 2014 CATEGORÍA 110 MAYORES        
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 190 9 Maxi Santillán © Frontera 11 6 20 4   5 20 5 20 1 6 5 15 3 20 5 20   1 5 15 1 2
2 145 4 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 11 3   5 15 6 15 3 15 5 15 1   5   1 10 1 10 1 10 3 10
3 142 10 César Baldrich Las Varillas 11 1 10     1 8     3 20 5 20 5 6 3 12 6 15 3 12 1  
4 131 101 Darío Aquilanti Armstrong 11       12 5 12 3 8   10 3 12 3 12 6   1 2 6 20 5  
5 105 95 Maxi Cáceres Ordóñez 11   3   10 1 10 5 10 3 3 3 10   10     5 4 1 8   8
6 103 93 Emanuel Sastre J. Kraic 11 5 15 3   3 4 5 12 5 12 1   6   3 6 3 8     1  
7 102 28 David Tomasini Rafaela 11   8 3                   1 4 5 15 5 20   4 6 20
8 84 6 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 11 3 12 5 20     3     2       3   4   6     3 12
9 49 21 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 11 1 2 1 6     1 3           1 3   3 12     5  
10 46 11 Franco Di Rico Río IV 8             1 6       3 1 15 1 8 3          
11 36 98 Lisandro Baroni San Justo 10   4           4 1 4   8   2       3        
12 35 13 Navier Petrocelli Totoras 11   1 5 8   2 1         6       1            
13 33 105 Nicolás Aimar J. Posse 11       2     1           1 8   2       2   6
14 29 12 Diego Montes Suardi 11 5 6       3   2       1                   1
15 28 91 Matías Monutti Santa Fe 10         3           1 4     1 3     5 1    
16 26 99 Iván Silberman S. del Estero 6     1 4   6     1 8                        
17 25 19 Pablo Fauda San Guillermo 7                                         3 15
18 16 148 Diego Reynoso S. Jerónimo N 4                                     3 6   3
19 15 35 Nicolás Tiberi Casilda 9                       2                   4
20 12 29 Gastón Gallucci Días 9                         3                  
21 11 60 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 4                                 1   3 3    
22 10 17 Gonzalo Ramírez Santa Fe 6     1 3                                    
23 10 109 Nicolas Tissera Morteros 9                                     1      
24 10 102 Gabriel Vignolo V. Trinidad 10                                            
25 9 14 Germán Zapata  Gualeguay 8               1                            
26 9 18 Maxi Lugo Arteaga 8       1                                    
27 9 36 Diego Brussino V. Tuerto 9                                            
28 8 7 Carlos Silva Corrientes 4 3       1                                  
29 7 103 Lucas Estancich Arequito 6 1                                          
30 7 116 Pablo Gonda Gesler 7                                            
31 6 16 Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros 2         3 1                                
32 6 151 Fernando Satler Pilar 6                                            
33 6 150 Agustín Fabro Ca. Belgrano 6                                            
34 6 112 Belén Nieto Tucumán 6                                            
35 6 149 Franco Centeno S. Jorge 6                                            
36 6 26 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 6                                            
37 5 30 Marcos Díaz La Banda 4                   1                        
38 5 132 Juan Artayeta Wheelwrigth 5                                            
39 5 25 Diego Magallán Morteros 5                                            
40 5 32 Joan Tschopp S. Salvador 5                                            
41 5 92 Franco Yesciani San Justo 5                                            
42 5 128 Juán Martínez Oncativo 5                                            
43 4 162 Leonardo Fornero Las Varillas 4                                            
44 4 58 Juan Rossello Mercedes 4                                            
45 4 138 Leandro Lacuadra Quilmes 4                                            
46 4 140 Nelson Segura Tres Isletas 4                                            
47 4 119 Gastón Martínez C. Bermudez 4                                            
48 3 144 Natalio Passamani S. Peña CH 3                                            
49 3 24 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 3                                            
50 3 63 Pablo Gaitan M. Juárez 3                                            
51 3 182 Lucas Fornero Las Varillas 3                                            
52 3 38 Marcos López S. Carlos 3                                            
53 2 125 José Viotti S. Cristóbal 2                                            
54 3 100 Martín Borgogno Suardi 3                                            
55 3 51 Mauro Bustos Rafaela 3                                            
56 3 104 Emanuel Melo Mercedes 3                                            
57 3 114 Lucas Mieronchuk Chaco 3                                            
58 3 127 Jonathan Juncos Josefina 3                                            
59 3 65 Esteban Barrionuevo Salta 3                                            
60 3 49 Federico Vila Río IV 3                                            
61 2 108 Esteban Oliva Oliva 2                                            
62 2 20 Hugo Gorgo San Carlos 2                                            
63 2 164 Franco Martini Idiazabal 2                                            
64 2 22 Uriel Maceda S. Jorge 2                                            
65 2 83 Román Carestía Ordóñez 2                                            
66 2 52 Matías Grill S. Carlos 2                                            
67 2 75 Ricardo Regofo Resistencia 2                                            
68 2 115 Hernán Bruno Bragado 2                                            
69 2 94 Sebastián Zabala S. Carlos 2                                            
70 2 33 Nicolás Andrich Calamuchita 2                                            
71 2 46 Martín Domínguez S. Francisco 2                                            
72 2 124 Rodrigo Terragno V. María 2                                            
73 2 118 Gonzalo Abratte Carcarañá 2                                            
74 2 85 Luís González Añatuya 2                                            
75 2 61 Marcelo Martini V.C. del Tío 2                                            
76 2 88 Jonathan Keller Sunchales 2                                            
77 2 122 Cristian Ballonzo S. Peña 2                                            
78 2 135 Franco Porporatto Leones 2                                            
79 2 107 Hugo Domínguez Río IV 2                                            
80 2 54 Lucas Florenza F.L.Beltran 2                                            
81 2 56 Roberto Muriño C. Tejedor 2                                            
82 1 62 Matías Saez S. Pedro J 1                                            
83 1 159 Lucas Díaz S. Genaro 1                                            
84 1 5 Julio Orazi J. Posse 1                                            
85 1 48 Juan Madoeri Grutli 1                                            
86 1 145 Jorge Mirotti V. Nueva 1                                            
87 1 157 Daniel Velazquez S. Genaro 1                                            
88 1 165 Alan Horner Las Rosas  1                                            
89 1 141 David Luquez Tres Isletas 1                                            
90 1 129 Fernando Bar Santa Fe 1                                            
91 1 50 Matías Dichiara Arequito 1                                            
92 1 199 Álvaro Visens Arocena 1                                            
93 1 121 Walter Sosa S. Jorge 1                                            
94 1 166 David Gallardo Sastre 1                                            
95 1 67 Federico Rubelt S. Pedro J 1                                            
96 1 154 Sebastian Elorrieta Machagay CH 1                                            
97 1 71 Juan Imoberdof C. Rosa 1                                            
98 1 160 Leandro Martínez Paraná 1                                            
99 1 123 Franco Zurita Córdoba 1                                            
100 1 44 Benjamín Kemerer Chavas 1                                            
101 1 155 Nelson Espinoza Machagay CH 1                                            
102 1 81 Rodrigo Torres Añatuya 1                                            
103 1 43 Federico Maidana Morteros 1                                            
104 1 143 Luís Lucero Paz La Rioja 1                                            
105 1 161 Maxi Schonfeld Rafaela 1                                            
106 1 126 Joaquín Lavín G. Villegas 1                                            
107 1 69 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 1                                            
108 1 142 Rodrigo Stebobich S. Peña CH 1                                            
109 1 97 Esteban Coronel Bandera 1                                            
110 1 117 Diego Cheminardo Ituzaingó 1                                            
111 1 133 Santiago Oyola S. Francisco 1                                            
112 1 120 Juan Escobar Correa SF 1                                            
113 1 156 Jorge Alasino Las Rosas 1                                            
114 1 111 Carlos Moreno Pergamino 1                                            
115 1 39 Mauricio Camino Las Varillas 1                                            
116 1 152 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 1                                            
117 1 153 Nicolas Mansilla V. Trinidad 1                                            
118 1 79 Matías Bustamante Ballesteros 1                                            
119 1 134 Emanuel Degano V. María 1                                            
120 1 96 David Ferrari Arrecifes 1                                            
121 1 23 Fernan Pistoni Casilda 1                                            
122 1 113 Lucas Sabao Machagay 1                                            
123 1 90 Marcos Muller San Carlos 1                                            
124 1 130 Sebastián Nievas G. Villegas 1                                            
125 1 110 Leonardo Bertole Santa cjara 1                                            
126 1 137 Leandro Soto Arroyito 1                                            
127 1 131 Facundo Maidana Morteros 1                                            
128 1 136 Marcos Brizuela Río III 1                                            
129 1 163 Ruben Schmidhalter M. Juana 1                                            
130 1 80 Jonathan Trombetta G. Pico 1                                            
131 1 139 Ezequiel Coria Las Perdices 1                                            
132 1 106 Facundo Chino Río IV 1                                            
133 1 158 Néstor Lamberti Rosario 1