CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA 110 MAYORES      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 169 9 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 11,5 1 20 3 20   6 5 8 1   3 20 3 20 1 8 5 12 1 1 4,5 15
2 165 1 Maxi Santillán ! Frontera 11,5 3 6     3 8 5 20 5 10 1   5   5 10 6 8 6 15 7,5 30
3 157,5 79 Franco Porporatto Leones 11,5 3 12 5 15 6 20 5 10 3 6 3       3 20 3 20 3 3   6
4 132,5 199 Norberto Villalba S. Guillermo 11,5 1 8   2 5 10     3 12 1   2 2 5 15     5 20 7,5 22,5
5 128 11 Lisandro Baroni San Justo 11,5 5 15     5 12     5 20 5 15 5 10 3 3         1.5 12
6 121 5 Maxi. Cáceres Ordóñez 11,5 5   5 3 5 15 1 3 5 8 6   5   2 12 3 10 5 12 1,5 3
7 107 6 Emanuel Sastre J. Kraic 11,5 6 10 3 12       4   4 5 10       1 5 3 1 6 7,5 18
8 91,5 2 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 11,5   2   8 3   1 12   2     1 12   2 3 15 3 10 1,5 4,5
9 58 12 Navier Petrocelli Totoras 11,5         1 3 3 15 2         4 5   1   3 8   1,5
10 51 140 Agustín Martina San Guillermo 9 3 3   4 3 2 1 2     3 12   3   6            
11 47 143 Claudio Spallina V. Maria 10   4 5 10 1       3       3 8 3              
12 39,5 14 Nicolás Aimar J. Posse 11,5     1   3 1 3 1       8 1 6   4            
13 30 45 Juan Rosello Mercedes 5,5                                 1 6   4 4,5 9
14 28 7 David Tomasini Rafaela 3 3                       3 15       4        
15 27,5 8 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 10,5     3 6 1 4 1   1 1                        
16 19 41 Joan Tschopp  ! S. Salvador 11,5                   3   3                 1,5  
17 18 137 Alejandro Montecchia San Francisco 3                   15                        
18 18 26 Germán Zapata Gualeguay 9               6       2   1                
19 16 24 Nicolas Tissera Frontera 11,5                                         4,5  
20 15,5 44 Leonardo Fornero ! Las Varillas 9,5                       6                    
21 15,5 21 Gastón Gallucci Díaz 8,5                       4             1 2    
22 13,5 4 Darío Aquilanti Armstrong 6,5     2 1     3               1              
23 11,5 20 Nicolás Tiberi Casilda 9,5     1   1                                  
24 11,5 135 Lucas Etcheverri Gualeguay 11,5                                            
25 11,5 36 Franco Centeno S. Jorge 11,5                                            
26 10,5 22 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 9,5                     1                      
27 9,5 52 Lucas Fornero Las Varillas 6,5                                 1 2        
28 9,5 25 Gabriel Vignolo V. Trinidad 9,5                                            
29 9 18 Pablo Fauda San Guillermo 7                       1           1        
0 85 Julio Orazi J. Posse                                        
30 8 10 Franco Di Rico Río IV 7 1                                          
31 8 85 Julio Orazi J.Posse 8                                            
32 6 44 Leonardo Fornero Las Varillas 6                                            
32 7,5 141 Franco Mellado La Banda 7,5                                            
33 7 156 Ezequiel Cisneros S. Genaro 1 5 1                                        
34 6,5 27 Maxi Lugo Arteaga 6,5                                            
35 6 43 Juán Martínez Oncativo 6                                            
36 5,5 63 Hugo Gorgo San Carlos 5,5                                            
37 5,5 183 Adrián Alejandre Córdoba 5,5                                        
38 5 16 Matías Monutti Santa Fe 4 1                                          
39 5 152 Fabián Landriel Selva 5                                            
40 4,5 19 Diego Reynoso S.J. Norte 4,5                                            
41 4 123 Lucas Sabao Machagay 4                                            
42 4 97 Sebastian Elorrieta Machagay CH 4                                            
43 4 191 Lucas Bustos S. A. Giles 4                                            
44 4 167 Mauro Delgado F. Varela 4                                            
45 3,5 114 Jorge Alasino Las Rosas 3,5                                            
46 3 163 Joaquín Plante C. Uruguay 3                                            
47 3 179 Matías Beltramino S. Guillermo 3                                            
48 3 155 Fabio Paz Paraná 3                                            
49 3 153 Nicolás Maldonado El Trébol 3                                            
50 3 15 Diego Montes Suardi 3                                            
51 3 37 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 3                                            
52 3 146 Nicolás Quiroz Bandera 3                                            
53 3 154 Emiliano Pavia Sastre 3                                            
54 3 148 Leandro Guillen V. Tuerto 3                                            
55 3 162 Lautaro Viera C. Moldes 3                                            
56 3 144 Eric Teruel Córdoba 3                                            
57 3 145 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 3                                            
58 2,5 142 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 2,5                                            
59 2,5 190 Sebastián Almirón Junín 2,5                                            
60 2 17 Juan Silbermann S. del Estero 2                                            
61 2 47 Nelson Segura T Isletas CH 2                                            
62 2 57 Emanuel Melo Mercedes 2                                            
63 2 194 Cristian Borga Sunchales 2                                            
64 2 75 Luis González Añatuya 2                                            
65 2 66 Román Carestía Ordóñez 2                                            
66 2 53 Marco López S. C. Centro 2                                            
67 2 172 Gastón Lezcano Salta 2                                            
68 2 157 Nicolás Fiorotto Gualeguay 2                                            
69 2 38 Marcos Díaz La Banda 2                                            
70 2 95 David Gallardo Sastre 2                                            
71 2 173 Juan Breuer V. Maria 2                                            
72 2 158 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 2                                            
73 2 178 Franco Korad V. Trinidad 2                                            
74 2 160 Mariano Grosso S. Justo 2                                            
75 2 186 Federico Tise J. Posse 2                                            
76 2 147 Ezequiel Ávila V. Tuerto 2                                            
77 2 174 Esteban Coronel Bandera 2                                            
78 1 69 Hernán Bruno Bragado 1                                            
  0                                                    
79 1 182 Facundo Bruno Bragado 1                                            
80 1 125 Sebastián Nievas G. Villegas 1                                            
81 1 151 Marcelo Cardonatto M. de Oca 1                                            
82 1 150 Pablo Wirt Baradero 1                                            
83 1 166 Esteban Mari Guaymallen M 1                                            
84 1 34 Agustín Fabro C. Belgrano 1                                            
85 1 84 Lucas Díaz S. Genaro 1                                            
86 1 73 Rodrigo Terragno V. Maria 1                                            
87 1 195 Martín Santamaría E. Rios 1                                            
88 1 211 Juan Letona V. Tuerto 1                                            
89 1 23 Gonzalo Ramírez S. Fe 1                                            
90 1 175 Martín Borgogno Suardi 1                                            
91 1 192 Fernando Jeandrevin S. G. Norte 1                                            
92 1 90 David Luquez Tres Isletas 1                                            
93 1 109 Rodrigo Stevovich S. Peña 1                                            
94 1 61 Federico Vila Río IV 1                                            
95 1 94 Walter Sosa S. Jorge 1                                            
96 1 70 Sebastián Zabala S. C. Centro 1                                            
97 1 113 Juan Escobar Correa 1                                            
98 1 176 Federico Rodríguez Resistencia 1                                            
99 1 159 Franco Casado La Plata 1                                            
100 1 185 Matías Micoli B. Italia 1                                            
101 1 129 Marcos Brizuela Río III 1                                            
102 1 80 Hugo Dominguez Río IV 1                                            
103 1 198 Jorge Falcón Corrientes 1                                            
104 1 106 Maxi Schenfeld ! Rafaela 1                                            
105 1 88 Daniel Velasquez S. Genaro 1                                            
106 1 187 Martín Nievas Lincoln 1                                            
107 1 171 Luis Suárez Añatuya 1                                            
108 1 181 Ricardo Laurito S. Genaro 1                                            
109 1 31 Pablo Gonda Gessler 1                                            
110 1 188 Guillermo Frencia Brinkmann 1                                            
111 1 35 Belen Nieto Tucumán 1                                            
112 1 149 Agustín Masaglia S. Genaro 1                                            
113 1 161 Diego Giménez Junín M 1                                            
114 1 165 Emanuel Rodríguez G. Villegas 1                                            
115 1 169 Nehuen Galasso Almafuerte C 1                                          
116 1 170 Mario Gómez La Banda 1                                          
117 1 180 Oliverio Balbuena Gualeguay 1                                          
118 1 81 Lucas Florenza F. L. Beltran 1                                          
119 1 37 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 1                                          
120 1 193 Gastón Courtade Mercedes 1                                          
121 1 197 Carlos Gómez Colon 1                                          
122 1 200 Leandro Espinoza Fontana CH 1                                          
123 1 201 Emiliano Helfrichs Resistencia 1                                          
124 1 202 Sebastian Zalazar Resistencia 1