CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 110 MAYORES      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 178 138 Gianfranco Brunetto S. Francisco 10 5 15 6 20   3 5 20 5 15 5 15 5   3 8 3 8 4,5 22,5
2 159 2 Maxi Santillán  Frontera 10 6 20 5 10 1   3 15 3   6 20 3   1 15 1 1 9 30
3 129,5 15 David Tomasini Rafaela 10 3   3 12 5 6 3 10 5 20 3   5 6 5 20   6 7,5  
4 113,5 6 Maxi Cáceres Ordóñez 9     5 15   12   1 5 10 3 10 5 20 3     2 1,5 12
5 103 7 Emanuel Sastre J. Kraic 10 1 12 3 4 5 15 3 2 1 6   3   12     1 10   15
6 99,5 3 Franco Porporatto Leones 10 3 10 1 8 5 20 1 6 1     4       1 5 20 4,5  
7 89 9 Navier Petrocelli Totoras 10     3 6 3 8   3 3 8 5 12 3 8 5 12        
8 86 5 Lisandro Baroni San Justo 10         1 2 5 12   12 1   1 4     5 15   18
9 40,5 12 Nicolás Aimar J. Posse 10 5 1   3         1 1   1 1 10   6       1,5
10 38 1 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 10 1 8     1   2   3   1 8 1             3
11 35 16 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 8                           3     3 12   9
12 34 23 Nicolás Tiberi Casilda 7                   3   6 3 15            
13 32 198 Matías Varaldo Selva 10   4 1   1   1 4             1 10        
14 27 20 Nicolas Tissera Frontera 10       1                     5   1 4   6
15 24 19 Germán Zapata Gualeguay 9 3 2     3 4                   3        
16 23 18 Alejandro Montecchia San Francisco 4   6     3 10                            
17 21 44 Lucas Bustos S. A. Giles 8             5 8                        
18 19 17 Joan Tshopp S. Salvador ER 9     1             2         3 4        
19 17 28 Leonardo Fornero L. Varillas 9       2                             1,5 4,5
20 16 24 Lucas Etcheverri Gualeguay 10                     3             3    
21 13 27 Lucas Fornero Las Varillas 10                     1   1   1          
22 10 31 Julio Orazi J.Posse 7   3                                    
23 10 14 Juan Rosello Mercedes 8                               2        
24 10 120 Maxi García Gualeguaychú 10                                        
25 10 46 Jorge Alasino Las Rosas 10                                        
26 10 25 Franco Centeno S. Jorge 10                                        
27 8 127 Maxi Pachello Junín 7                           1            
28 8 32 Franco Di Rico Río IV 7           1                            
29 8 4 Norberto Villalba S. Guillermo 5 1               1           1          
0   Julio Orazi J. Posse                                    
30 8 64 Cristian Borga Sunchales 8                                        
31 7 124 Gastón Gilbert Córdoba 7                                        
32 0   Leonardo Fornero Las Varillas                                          
32 7 29 Gabriel Vignolo V. Trinidad 7                                        
33 6 26 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 6                                        
34 6 37 Hugo Gorgo San Carlos 6                                        
35 5 159 Hernán Supertino Hernando 1                   4                    
36 5 166 Santiago Cravero Freyre 3                           2            
37 4 21 Gastón Galluci Díaz 2                       2                
38 4 10 Agustín Martina San Guillermo 4                                        
39 4 147 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 4                                        
40 4 155 Iván Tevez S. Peña 4                                        
41 4 202 Marcos Barrios Chacabuco 4                                        
42 4 33 Franco Mellado La Banda 4                                        
43 4 38 Adrián Alejandre Córdoba 4                                        
44 3 170 Uriel Maceda San Jorje 3                                        
45 3 35 Maxi Lugo Arteaga 3                                        
46 3 114 Gonzalo Abratte Carcarañá 3                                        
47 3 108 Luís Suarez Añatuya 3                                        
48 3 128 Nicolás Elías Junín 3                                        
49 3 132 Gonzalo Demarchi Armstrong 3                                        
50 3 149 Guillermo Pansa S. Clara 3                                        
51 3 56 Lautaro Viera C. Moldes 3                                        
52 3 151 Darío Cisterna M. de Oca 3                                        
53 2 156 Mario Díaz La Banda 2                                        
54 2 39 Matías Monutti Santa Fe 2                                        
55 2 157 Josue Mendoza Las Breñas 2                                        
56 2 42 Lucas Sabao Machagay 2                                        
57 2 164 Mariano Gil S.A.Giles 2                                        
58 2 122 Alexis Andrisajevich S. Peña 2                                        
59 2 123 Lucio Aichino Las Perdices 2                                        
60 2 174 Fabio Fornero L.Varillas 2                                        
61 1 11 Claudio Spallina V. María 1                                        
62 1 135 Diego Ordóñez M. de Oca 1                                        
63 1 162 Mauricio Reinaudi Leones 1                                        
64 1 205 Juan P. Penida La Banda 1                                        
65 1 34 Eze. Cisneros S. Genaro 1                                        
66 1 115 Emanuel Degano Oliva 1                                        
67 1 153 Jeremías Depetris V. Nueva 1                                        
68 1 60 Sebastián Almirón Junín 1                                        
69 1 109 Ricardo Laurito S. Genaro 1                                        
70 1 104 Jorge Falcón Corrientes 1                                        
71 1 101 Matías Nicoli B. Italia 1                                        
72 1 211 Lucas Barbero Rafaela 1                                        
73 1 61 Iván Silbermann S. del Estero 1                                        
74 1 78 Nicolás Coronel Bandera 1                                        
75 1 62 Nelson Segura T Isletas CH 1                                        
76 1 154 Giuliano Perchante Junín 1                                        
77 1 158 Maxi Czudas S. Fe 1                                        
78 1 43 Sebastián Elorrietta Machagain 1                                        
  0                                                
79 1 178 Esteban Oliva Oliva 1                                        
80 1 98 Juan Escobar Correa 1                                        
81 1 137 Ariel Lapenna M. Maíz 1                                        
82 1 82 Marcelo Cardonatto M. de Oca 1                                        
83 1 146 Roberto Muriño C. Tejedor 1                                        
84 1 139 Kevin Braidotti Serodino 1                                        
85 1 130 Valentín Forte G. Pico 1                                        
86 1 52 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 1                                        
87 1 68 Gastón Lezcano Salta 1                                        
88 1 199 Alexis Berete Sastre 1                                        
89 1 161 Nicolás Meschini S. Genaro 1                                        
90 1 150 Maxi. Ravarelli V. María 1                                        
91 1 140 Martín Maddalena Carcarañá 1                                        
92 1 163 Damián Tulian S. Carlos 1                                        
93 1 89 Juan Letona V. Tuerto 1                                        
94 1 134 Emanuel Heit C. Belgrano 1                                        
95 1 65 Luís González Añatuya 1                                        
96 1 145 Matías Rodriguez Junín 1                                        
97 1 160 Cesar Brochero Arroyito 1                                        
98 0 136 Sergio San Pablo Correa SF                                          
99 0 133 Martín Román Laboulaye                                          
100 0 131 Martín Shmidt Urdinarrain                                          
101 0 129 David Macario G. Pico                                          
102 0 121 Carlos Fernández Resistencia                                          
103 0 165 Sebastián Peralta                                            
104 0 179 Mario Torres Córdoba