CAMPEONATO 2017 CATEGORÍA 110 MAYORES      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 146,5 30 VILLALBA Norberto S. Guillermo 11 3 15     5 20     5   5 15       12 3 12     6 12 4,5 18
2 131,5 3 TOMASINI David Rafaela 11         5   5 20 5 20 1       6   5   5   1 10 7,5 30
3 104,5 20 FORNERO Leonardo L. Varillas 11           6 3 1       12       15 3 8 6 20 3 15 1,5  
4 101,5 4 CÁCERES Maxi Ordóñez 11 5 3             1 15         3 20 6 20 3 10     1,5 3
5 93,5 1 BRUNETTO Jeanfranco S. Francisco 11             5 15 3 10 1       1   3 15 1 4 3 2 4,5 15
6 86,5 7 PETROCELLI Navier Totoras 11 3 8       3 3 4   12   4     1 10     5 12     4,5 6
7 80,5 155 SOSA Leandro S. Francisco 11         1     10 3     10     3 8       6 1 8 7,5 12
8 73 9 AIMAR Nicolás J. Posse 11                       2           2 3   5 20 7,5 22,5
9 72 5 SASTRE Emanuel J. Craik 11         1 12 3 6   8 3 20               1 3 4    
10 68,5 8 BARONI Lisandro S. Justo 11 1 10     1   6 2   6 3 6         5 10   2   1   4,5
11 60 2 SANTILLÁN Maxi Frontera 9 5 20       4 3 8     6 1       1       3        
12 53 111 TOLESCO Eric V. Tuerto 11         3 8     1     8       6 1 6 1 8        
13 47 99 AUDAGNA Julián Leones 11             5 12 4 4   3         1   3   1 3    
14 35,5 6 PORPORATO Franco Leones 9 5 12     3                     2   3         1,5  
15 33 103 BALDRICH Cesar L. Varillas 11             1   5           5           5 6    
16 31 118 ROMERO Nahuel  V. María 9         3 15 1 3                                
17 30 10 CARRACEDO Ema El Trébol 9 1 1                           3     1 15        
18 25 16 ZAPATA Germán Gualeguay 9 3         10                                 1,5 1,5
19 20 138 BERTOLINI Franco C. Aldao 7                               4               9
20 15 19 TSCHOPP Johann S. Salvador ER 8                   2             1 4            
21 14 42 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 8   6                                            
22 11 22 FORNERO Lucas L Varillas 9   2                                            
23 11 32 GILBERT Gastón Córdoba 10                                   1            
24 11 27 CENTENO Franco S. Jorje 11                                                
25 10 69 ALMIRÓN Sebastián Junín 5 1 4                                            
26 10 41 TEVEZ Iván S. Peña 7                   3                            
27 10 21 ETCHEVERRY Lucas Gualeguay 9                   1                            
28 10 114 RAIMONDO Maico S. Francisco 10                                                
29 9 28 PACHELLO Maxi Junín 7                 1               1              
30 9 24 ROSELLO Juan Mercedes 8         1                                      
31 9 40 DUBINI Fernando Armstrong 8             1                                  
32 8 26 ALASINO Jorge Las Rosas 8                                                
33 8 12 TIBERI Nicolás Casilda 8                                                
34 7 15 TISSERA Nicolás Frontera 7                                                
35 7 117 MASINO Andy S. Clara 7                                                
36 7 18 BUSTOS Lucas S.A.Giles 7                                                
37 7 115 SÀNCHEZ Joaquìn V. Flandria 7                                                
38 7 50 DEMARCHI Gonzalo Armstrong 7                                                
39 6 199 VENTRONI Fabio Totoras 4           2                                    
40 6 11 NIETO Gerardo Arequito 6                                                
41 6 57 SABAO Lucas Machagain 6                                                
42 5 46 LUGO Maximiliano Arteaga 5                                                
43 5 43 MELLADO Franco La Banda 5                                                
44 5 31 BORGA Cristian Sunchales 5                                                
45 5 67 DEGANO Emanuel Oliva 5                                                
46 5 104 DOMÍNGUEZ Martín S. Francisco 5                                                
47 5 49 ELÍAS Nicolas Junín 5                                                
48 4 173 MANSILLA Sebastian S. Guillermo 3           1                                    
49 4 53 CISTERNA Darío M. de Oca 3             1                                  
50 4 58 GIL Mariano S.A.Giles 4                                                
51 4 25 GARCÍA Maximiliano Gualeguay 4                                                
52 4 109 KELLER Jonatan Sunchales 4                                                
53 3 61 FORNERO Fabio Las Varillas 3                                                
53 3 34 ALBORNOZ Gabriel El Trebol 3                                                
54 3 123 DIAZ Marcos La Banda 3                                                
55 3 77 PERCHANTE Guliano Junín 3                                                
56 3 68 DEPETRIS Jeremías V. Nueva 3                                                
57 3 45 MACEDA Uriel S. Jorge 3                                                
58 2 130 SCHEMSELD Franco F.L.Beltran 2                                                
59 2 66 CISNEROS Ezequiel S. Genaro 2                                                
60 2 126 DELGADO Rodrigo S. Peña 2                                                
61 2 129 MONTI Sebastián C. Alta 2                                                
62 2 105 GALLARDO Jonathan Oliva 2                                                
63 2 47 ABRATE Gonzalo Carcaraña 2                                                
64 2 54 DIAZ Leandro La Banda 2                                                
65 2 133 RAMÍREZ Leonardo Paraná 2                                                
66 2 51 PANSA Guillermo S. Clara 2                                                
67 1 39 MARTINA Agustín S. Guillermo 1                                                
68 1 119 RODRÍGUEZ Emilio Concordia 1                                                
69 1 131 MENDEZ Leonel S. Rafael M 1                                                
70 1 35 GORGO Hugo S. Carlos 1                                                
71 1 62 SPALLINA Claudio V. María 1                                                
72 1 127 VOCOS Jonatan S. Francisco 1                                                
73 1 83 CARDONATO Marcelo M. de Oca 1                                                
74 1 125 DALLA LANA Eros S.J.Esquina 1                                                
75 1 52 VIERA Lautaro C.Moldes 1                                                
76 1 120 MAROZZI Facundo Selva 1                                                
78 1 33 VIGNOLO Gabriel V. Trinidad 1                                                
79 1 55 MONUTTI Matias Santa Fe 1                                                
80 1 124 LOYOLA Ramiro V. María 1                                                
81 1 113 LAMBERTI Néstor Rosario 1                                                
82 1 128 SAENZ Matías San Pedro J 1                                                
83 1 106 GRASSO Emanuel S. Francisco 1                                                
84 1 122 FANUCCE Benjamin Salto 1                                                
85 1 135 PETROCELLI Eloy Totoras 1                                                
86 1 86 FORTE Valentin G. Pico 1                                                
87 1 100 MACCARIO Eduardo G. Pico 1