110 MAYORES 2018        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 196,5 105 MARTINI Tobías Idiazabal 11 6 12 5 15     5 12 3 10 5 15 4 20 5 15 1 8 3 12 1 6 7,5 15
2 155 4 CACERES Maximiliano Ordóñez 11 1 10 3 10         1 8 3 10 5 12 5 12   15 1 10 3 8 4,5 22,5
3 143,5 8 AIMAR Nicolás J. Posse 11 3     2     3   1 15   6   15 3 6 5 20   3 1 12 7,5 30
4 127 3 FORNERO Leonardo Las Varillas 11 5 20 5       3 1 5 12 5 4 1   5 20 1     4 5 20    
5 87 2 TOMASINI David Rafaela 5 5 15 1 12     5 20 3 20 1                          
6 87 0 ROMERO Agustín J. Posse 5 3 8 5 20     5 15 6     20                        
7 69 114 RUFFINO Nelqui Frontera 9                         3   1 8 3 12 5 8 5 15    
8 68,5 17 ROMERO Nahuel V. María 11       6     1       4 12   10 1   3     1     1,5 18
9 62 100 CHAVEZ Daniel Bandera 10   4 3             6       4         5 15   3   12
10 62 6 PETROCELLI Navier Totoras 10 1 3 3 8     1 8   1   2   3 3 4 1 10       4    
11 52 15 PORPORATO Franco Leones 10       1       6   4                 1 20 1     9
12 44 14 AUDAGNA Julián Leones 11 3 2 1                   1 6 1 1 5       3 10    
13 35 18 CARRACEDO Emanuel El Trébol 8                               3 5 3 4 6       6
14 21 49 MANSILLA Sebastián S. Guillermo 5             4 10     1 1                        
15 21 27 TEVEZ Iván S. Peña 6       4           2   8   1                    
16 21 9 SASTRE Emanuel J. Craik 10               4   3                   2   2    
17 15,5 92 PODVERSICH Ciro J. Posse 7 1 6                                         1,5  
18 15 37 BUSTOS Lucas S.A. Giles 5                               10                
19 14,5 54 FORNERO Fabio Las Varillas 4                                             6 4,5
20 14 94 KRENZ Kevin S. Carlos 6                           2       6            
21 14 101 MONTES Diego Suaardi 10                                   4            
22 13 23 FORNERO Lucas Las Varillas 11                                 1 1            
23 12,5 29 RAIMONDO Maico S. Francisco 11                                               1,5
24 12 36 MASINO Andy S.C.B.Vista 7                                 3 2            
25 10 121 CAVIGLIA Ezequiel Chacabuco 4               3       3                        
26 10 79 VIGNOLO Gabriel V. Trinidad 8               2                                
27 10 98 MIROTTI Jorge V. Nueva 10                                                
28 9 120 PERIZZOTTI Matías S. Peña 1                           8                    
29 9 60 SCHONSELD Franco F.L.Beltran 8   1                                            
30 8 30 PACHELO Maximiliano Junín 7             1                                  
31 7 41 NIETO Gerardo Arequito 3     1 3                                        
32 7 118 FEBRE Gustavo Ricardone 4                                               3
33 7 38 SANCHEZ Joaquín V. Flandra 7                                                
34 6 61 CISNERO Ezequiel S. Genaro 1                             3 2                
35 6 1 VILLALBA Norberto S. Guillermo 6                                                
36 6 26 ALMIRÓN Sebastián  Junín 6                                                
37 6 70 RODRIGUEZ Emilio Concordia 1                         5                      
38 6 28 ETCHEVERRY Lucas Gualeguay 6                                                
39 5 140 CAÑAS Santiago Junín 4                                           1    
40 5 22 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 5                                                
41 5 21 TSCHOPP Johann S. Salvador ER 4                             1                  
42 4 131 MOLINA Elvio Río IV 4                                                
43 4 47 DOMINGUEZ Martín S. Francisco 4                                                
44 4 115 OMACINI Ulises Bandera 4                                                
45 4 123 SCALERANDI Emanuel Brinkmann 4                                                
46 3 91 RODRIGUEZ Agustín Morrison 3                                                
47 3 43 LUGO Maximiliano Arteaga 3                                                
48 3 35 TISSERA Nicolás Frontera 3                                                
49 3 133 PISTONI Fernán Casilda 3                                                
50 3 106 DE ANNA Marcos S. Lorenzo 3                                                
51 3 110 MOYANO Francisco Junín 3                                                
52 3 97 QUINTEROS Maximiliano Oliva 3                                                
53 3 112 PEREZ Ulises Arrecifes 3                                                
54 3 113 TARANDETTI Elián Bombal 3                                                
  0                                                        
55 3 96 BARRIOS Mauricio Gualeguaychú 3                                                
56 2 50 CISTERNA Darío M. de Oca 2                                                
57 2 104 MURIÑO Roberto C. Tejedor 2                                                
58 2 128 TRUJILLO Hernán Rosario 2                                                
59 2 102 GRIOTTI Federico Sunchales 2                                                
60 2 138 CARLEVARIS Joaquín V. Trinidad 2                                                
61 2 58 DEPETRIS Jeremías V. Nueva 2                                                
62 2 103 COURTADE Gastón Mercedes 2                                                
63 2 132 CARMONA Alex La Banda 2                                                
64 2 68 PANSA Guillermo S.C.B.Vista 2                                                
65 2 77 VIERA Lautaro C. Moldes 2                                                
66 2 51 GIL Mariano S.A. Giles 2                                                
67 2 24 GILBERT Gastón  Córdoba 2                                                
68 1 127 DELL OSA Guido S.A. Areco 1                                                
69 1 116 FERNANDEZ Ivan C. De Gratz 1                                                
70 1 10 BARONI Lisandro S. Justo 1                                                
71 1 145 CAGLIERIS Matías   1                                                
72 1 144 CILINDRO Demian El Trébol 1                                                
73 1 75 CARDONATTO Marcelo   1                                                
74 1 89 CAMINO Juan Las Varillas 1                                                
75 1 124 DI FILIPPO Tomás S.A. Areco 1                                                
76 1 34 TIBERI Nicolás Casilda 1                                                
77 1 141 BEYER Cristian Lujan 1                                                
78 1 99 SPROVIERO Benjamín Bolivar 1                                                
79 1 67 RAMIREZ Leandro Paraná 1                                                
80 1 109 RATO Lucas Bragado 1                                                
81 1 139 GÓMEZ Mario La Banda 1                                                
82 1 63 MONTI Sebastián C. Alta 1                                                
83 1 119 CALCAGNI Matías P. del Infierno 1                                                
84 1 107 CÓRDOBA Gastón Rafaela 1                                                
85 1 134 CARESTÍA Román Ordóñez 1                                                
86 1 136 AICHINO lucio Las Perdices 1                                                
87 1 125 PEREYRA Damián Armstrong 1                                                
88 1 122 FAUDA Pablo San Guillermo 1                                                
89 1 142 GAITE Guillermo Centeno 1                                                
90 1 76 DALLA LANA Eros S.J.Esquina 1                                                
91 1 130 FERNANDEZ Fernando Junín 1                                                
92 1 93 GRASSO Franco Casilda 1