110 MAYORES 2019        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 182 7 RUFINO Nelqui Frontera 10 6 20 5 20         5 15 6 15 5 20 5 15 5   6 24
2 141 4 FORNERO Leonardo L. Varillas 10   4 1 15         5 20 5 20 5 15 6   5 20 10  
3 95 12 AUDAGNA Julián Leones 10 3 10 1 6             5   1   5 12     2 40
4 91 105 SOSA Leandro S. Francisco 8 1 2                 3 8 1 4 3 20 1   10 30
5 91 37 RODRIGUEZ Emilio Concordia 10 5 8 3 12         5 12     3 8 3 3 3 12 2 2
6 63 99 SANTILLÁN Maximiliano Frontera 10 3 15               3 1 1 6 12 3   3 6    
7 60 19 FORNERO Fabio L. Varillas 10 5 6                 3   3 10   1 3 15   4
8 58 3 AIMAR Nicolás Posse 10 1 3   4           4       3     1 10 2 20
9 51 13 CARRACEDO Emanuel El Trébol 10 1 12                   4           8   16
10 41 8 ROMERO Nahuel V. María 7 3   5 10           2 3 10   1            
11 39 9 CHAVEZ Daniel Bandera 10     5           3 8 1 6               6
12 39 112 TOLESCO Eric V. Tuerto 9       3               12     1 8     6  
13 33 117 BALDRICH César Arroyito 9                 1 10 1     2       2   8
14 27 1 MARTINI Tobías Idiazabal 6                 1 6           10   4    
15 21 34 CISNEROS Ezequiel S. Genaro 10     3           3     3 1         1    
16 20 28 PERIZOTTI Matías S. Peña 5     1 8                         6      
17 20 11 PORPORATO Franco Leones 6                       2 3 6       3    
18 18 72 CILINDRO Demian El Trébol 6                                       12
19 16 56 CISTERNA Darío M. de Oca 8                 1 1           6        
20 12 15 TEVEZ Federico S. Peña 4     3                       1 4        
21 11 2 CACERES  Maximiliano Ordóñez 7                 4                      
22 11 80 RATO Lucas Bragado 8                             1 2        
23 10 71 CAGLIERIS Matías Morteros 7     1 2                                
24 10 18 BUSTOS Lucas S.A. Giles 9       1                                
25 10 23 RAIMONDO Maico S. Francisco 10                                        
26 10 100 MENDEZ Leonel S. Rafael M 10                                        
27 9 24 MASINO Andy S. Clara 8                                 1      
28 8 36 ALMIRÓN Sebastian Junin 8                                        
29 8 46 RODRÍGUEZ Agustín Morrison 8                                        
30 8 106 CORREA Alvaro Las Heras M 8                                        
31 7 104 BERTOLINI Franco C. Aldao 7                                        
32 6 120 CHAVEZ Gonzalo Bandera 6                                        
33 6 116 PREVILEY Kevin Guaymallen M 6                                        
34 6 97 OPRANDI Lautaro Ceres 6                                        
35 6 32 FEBRE Gustavo Ricardone 6                                        
36 6 58 TRUJILLO Hernán Rosario 6                                        
37 6 66 GIL Mariano S.A.Giles 6                                        
38 6 121 PAEZ Franco S. Guillermo 6                                        
39 5 17 PODVERSICH Ciro Posse 4   1                                    
40 5 101 PERCHANTE Giuliano Junin 5                                        
41 5 42 MOLINA Elvio Río IV 5                                        
42 5 41 TSCHOPP Johan S. Justo ER 5                                        
43 4 16 SASTRE Emanuel J. Craik 4                                        
44 4 26 VIGNOLO Gabriel V. Trinidad 4                                        
45 4 122 SANZ Juan P Rufino 4                                        
46 4 109 RINAUDO Jonatan Armstrong 4                                        
47 4 93 HEIT Emanuel C. Belgrano 4                                        
48 4 96 CARDONATO Estefano M. de Oca 4                                        
49 4 125 ECHANIZ Nicolás Frontera 4                                        
50 3 29 SCHONFELD Franco F.L.Beltran 3                                        
51 3 25 CAVIGLIA Ezequiel Chacabuco 3                                        
52 3 33 SANCHEZ Joaquín V. Flandria 3                                        
53 3 38 ECHEVERRI Lucas Gualeguay 3                                        
54 3 31 NIETO Gerardo Arequito 3                                        
55 3 27 MIROTTI Jorge V. Nueva 3                                        
55 0                                                
56 3 115 ALBERTO Kevin Freyre 3                                        
57 3 44 OMACINI Ulíses Bandera 3                                        
58 2 67 GILBERT Gastón Córdoba 2                                        
59 2 113 BOJORQUE Rodrigo Concordia 2                                        
60 2 20 KRENZ Kevin S. Carlos 2                                        
61 2 108 DI TELLA Nicolás Río III 2                                        
62 2 133 ÁLVAREZ Leonardo Jovita 2                                        
63 2 82 MONTI Sebastián C. Alta 2                                        
64 2 114 PEREZ Nicolás F.L.Beltran 2                                        
65 2 138 TUYURA Juan P Guaymallen M 2                                        
66 2 142 PONCIO Ayrton S. Carlos 2                                        
67 2 131 GARCÍA Sebastián Realico 2                                        
68 2 123 TARALLI Lucas S. Francisco 2                                        
69 1 35 VILLALBA Norberto San Guillermo 1                                        
70 1 118 MIERONCHUK Lucas C. Du Graty CH 1                                        
71 1 137 BALDONI Ismael C. Alta 1                                        
72 1 89 GAITE Guillermo Centeno 1                                        
73 1 135 ZANABRIA Lucas Ceres 1                                        
74 1 140 MACEDA Uriel S. Jorge 1                                        
75 1 53 PEREZ Ulises Arrecifes 1                                        
76 1 86 AICHINO Lucio L. Perdices 1                                        
77 1 49 PISTONE Fernán Casilda 1                                        
78 1 107 ELÍAS Nicolás  Junin 1                                        
79 1 139 ROSALES Gustavo Forres 1                                        
80 1 119 ALBORNOZ Gabriel El Trébol 1                                        
81 1 132 ANTOMAZ Andres Canals 1                                        
82 1 78 SPROVIERO Benjamín Bolivar 1                                        
83 1 102 PUCHETA Brian Magdalena 1                                        
84 1 47 LUGO Maximiliano Arteaga 1                                        
85 1 75 DIFILIPPO Tomás S.A. Areco 1                                        
86 1 124 TRAVERSA Maximiliano S. Guillermo 1