CAMPEONATO 2013 CATEGORÍA 110 MENORES    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 193 2 Juán Coduri  (C) Concordia 11 4 20   4 4 20 5 15 5 10 5 15 5 20 5 15   1 4 12 3 10
2 178 7 Norberto Villalba San Guillermo 11 5 15   15 5 15 3 12 1   3 12 5   1   5 20 5 20 5 20
3 166 3 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 11 5 12   6 3 12 5 20   8     1 4 5 20 3 10 5 15 6 15
4 147 1 Emanuel Sastre J. Craik 11 5 10 5 20 5   1 10     6 20 4 15 3 10   3   4 3 12
5 101 17 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 11 1 3 3 12   8 1   3 15   4 1 10 3 12   2 3 8 1  
6 85 16 Ramtés Zamora San Guillermo 9 1 4 5 10   10   6 3 12           3 1 15 1   1 4
7 64 14 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 11     2 2   6   8 1 4 3 10 3 6 1   1 6        
8 58 4 Erik Tolesco V. Tuerto 9 3 8         4   5 20           8   1        
9 54 21 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 11           1       3 1 8   12   4   4   2   8
10 46 34 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 11     1 8   3           6             1 10   6
11 42 24 Sebastián Mansilla San Guillermo 10     3 3 1             2     1 6 3 12       1
12 37 26 Franco Bertolini Ca. Aldao 11       1       2           8   1   8   3   3
13 24 37 Amadeo Esteche Concordia 8           2   4 1 6   3                    
14 24 5 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 8                   2 1         2 5     6    
15 19 10 Agustín Martina San Guillermo 10 3 6                                        
16 11 40 Leonel Juárez La Rioja 8                           3                
17 11 11 Franco Mellado La Banda 11                                            
18 9 6 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 2 1 1     1 4                                
19 9 85 Lucas Estancich Arequito 7                       1               1    
20 8 83 Ignacio Aidar Concordia 7                           1                
21 8 36 Jonathan Keller Sunchales 8                                            
22 7 102 Matías Varaldo Selva 5                           2                
23 7 84 David Tomasini Rafaela 6               1                            
24 6 31 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 6                                            
25 5 55 Maxi Cáceres J. Posse 2               3                            
26 5 66 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 3   2                                        
27 5 29 Joan Tschopp San Salvador ER 3                                           2
28 4 99 Isaías Juárez La Rioja 4                                            
29 4 98 Kevin Kremz SC. Centro 4                                            
30 3 18 Agustín Donatti Rafaela 3                                            
31 3 39 Enzo Ledezma Forres 3                                            
32 2 93 Ulises Picatto Pampayasta Sur 1                   1                        
33 2 86 Gonzalo Abratte Carcarañá 2                                            
34 2 45 Gianfranco Brunetto S. Francisco 2                                            
35 2 79 Mariano Dell Píccolo Arequito 2                                            
36 2 57 Ignacio Bruno Diamante 2                                            
37 2 38 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 2                                            
38 2 101 Lucas Subirats Perico J 2                                            
39 2 69 Franco Fernández C. del Uruguay 2                                            
40 2 94 Julián Audagna Leones 2                                            
41 1 51 César Brochero Arroyito 1                                            
42 1 105 Rodrigo Delgado S. Peña Chaco 1                                            
43 1 88 Kevin Michtry Cruz San Salvador ER 1                                            
44 1 103 Jonathan Crovella Suardi 1                                            
45 1 90 Claudio Savio Concordia 1                                            
46 1 43 William Tschopp S. Salvador 1                                            
47 1 91 Leandro Díaz La Banda 1                                            
48 1 81 Iván Busso S. Francisco 1                                            
49 1 97 Juan Nieto Cabrera La Rioja 1                                            
50 1 100 Gastón Montes Jujuy 1                                            
51 1 104 Matías Perizzotti S. Peña Chaco 1                                            
52 1 92 Alan Gamarra Bandera 1                                            
53 1 89 Branko Vargas Salto B 1                                            
54 1 95 Sebastián Odorico M. Juárez 1                                            
55 1 96 Brian Peralta Lincoln 1                                            
56 1 32 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 1