CAMPEONATO 2014 CATEGORÍA 110 MENORES    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 179 3 Augusto Ghietti  © V.C. del Tío 11 6 20 5 15 5   5 10 1 12 4 20 5 15   6 3 20 1 8 3 4
2 137 68 Juan Viganoni San Justo ER 10   3 5 12   15 3 12 3 15 1 6 3 12 3 8 5 15     6  
3 131 59 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 10     2   5 20 4 20 6 20 5 10 1 6 1   1   5 15    
4 122 95 Eric Barrios Resistencia 6                       15 5 20 6 20 4   5 20 1 20
5 111 15 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 10     5   1 10 5 15 5 8 3 12 3 10   12   6   6    
6 96 8 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 9   8 3 6 3 12 1 6 3 2               10 3 10 5 15
7 77 10 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 11   6 1     2       4   3     5 15   2 4 12   12
8 70 16 Agustín Martina S. Guillermo 11 5 15 1 20 1     8           4           3   2
9 64 2 Norberto Villalba San Guillermo 10 1         8   4   6   4 1 8 3 10 1 8        
10 56 9 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 8 1 10   1 3 3 1 3   10 5 8           3        
11 39 5 Gonzalo Delgado  Freyre 5 3 12 3 10 1 4     1                          
12 39 63 Santiago Cañas Junín 11       2               2   2 1     4   4 3 10
13 27 93 Franco Lutri San Francisco 7     3 8   6             1         1 1      
14 24 31 Agustín Donati Rafaela 7                                 5 12        
15 20 12 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 11               1                           8
16 20 29 Isaías Juárez La Rioja 8       3       2       1                   6
17 17 41 Julián Audagna Leones 8                           3   4       2    
18 17 23 Matías Varaldo Selva 11   2               3 1                      
19 15 25 Fernando Dubini  Armstrong 11   4                                        
20 14 67 Alex Carmona La Banda 8 3 1                       1             1  
21 13 33 Ulises Picatto Pampayasta Sur 9       4                                    
22 11 85 Kevin Guerrero 3 Algarrobos 5                               3           3
23 11 58 Emiliano Sereno San Carlos 10                               1            
24 10 62 Josue Vietti Santa Clara 7                               2       1    
25 10 76 Agustín Coduri Concordia 10                                            
26 10 30 Kevin Kremz S. Carlos 10                                            
27 9 18 Franco Mellado La Banda 9                                            
28 6 50 Juan Nieto La Rioja 6                                            
29 6 77 Eros Dalla Lana S.J. Esquina 6                                            
30 5 70 Kevin Alberto Freyre 5                                            
31 5 75 Emanuel Demichele S. Jorge 5                                            
32 4 80 Jorge Lagraña S. Peña CH 3           1                                
33 4 102 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 3                                           1
34 4 11 Sebastián Mansilla S. Guiller mo 4                                            
35 4 127 Exequien Bondioni Basavilbaso ER 4                                            
36 4 72 Matías Agüero La Rioja 4                                            
37 3 35 Gianfranco Brunetto S. Francisco 3                                            
38 3 73 Alejandro Chirizola G. Villegas 3                                            
39 3 64 Tobías Martini Idiazabal 3                                            
40 3 103 Ciro Podversich J. Posse 3                                            
41 3 14 Amadeo Esteche Concordia 3                                            
42 3 71 Emanuel Heit C. Belgrano 3                                            
43 3 78 Matías Ellena C. Aldao 3                                            
44 2 79 José Marignani C. del Uruguay 2                                            
45 2 97 Rodrigo Panseri Castelli CH 2                                            
46 2 100 Uriel Amprino Las Rosas 2                                            
47 2 74 Nahuel Romero V. María 2                                            
48 2 61 Juan M. Fernández Esmeralda 2                                            
49 2 60 Juan P. Cejas Bandera 2                                            
50 2 81 Tomás Entrena C. Largo CH 2                                            
51 1 51 Gastón Montes Jujuy 1                                            
52 1 42 César Brochero Arroyito 1                                            
53 1 102 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 1                                            
53 1 66 Juan C. Hill San Salvador ER 1                                            
54 1 69 Sebastián Muñoz Baradero 1                                            
55 1 90 Guillermo Lavaroni S. Guillermo 1                                            
56 1 91 Jonathan Fuentes La Rioja 1                                            
57 1 89 Juan Roldan V. Viejo CT 1                                            
58 1 39 Lucas Subirats Perico J 1                                            
59 1 84 Alexis Allocco J. Posse 1                                            
60 1 88 Martín Nistal C. de Bustos 1                                            
61 1 99 Martín Wendel C. Moldes 1                                            
62 1 82 Carlos Fernández Esmeralda 1                                            
63 1 98 Gregorio Lang S. Carlos 1                                            
64 1 83 Pablo Santarrosa S. Jorge 1                                            
65 1 94 Agustín Cejas Añatuya 1                                            
66 1 43 Rodrigo Delgado S. Peña CH 1                                            
67 1 92 Alejandro Cheín C. Dora 1                                            
68 1 96 Guillermo Bessone Gálvez 1                                            
69 1 86 Gastón Bruno Bragado 1                                            
70 1 65 Rodrigo Bojorque Concordia 1