CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 110 MENORES      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 246 1 Agustín Benítez    C C. del Uruguay 10 6 20 1 10 1 15 5 20 6 20 5 20   20 5 20 3 20 9 30
2 129 2 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 9   8 5 20 5   5 10 5 10 3 10 6   5 15 3 10    
3 102 17 Ciro Podversich J. Posse 10           8     3 15 6 12 3 10 3   5 12   15
4 78 9 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 10     1 3 3 20 1 12   3   1             1,5 22,5
5 78 18 Nahuel Romero V. María 10 5 15     3   3 8   1   3 5 12   6 1     6
6 75 6 Tobías Martini Idiazabal 10     3   3 4     3 2       6 3 12 5 15   9
7 74,5 11 Agustín Romero J. Posse 9       4       4   4 3 15 3 15 1       4,5 12
8 74 7 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 7     5 15     6 15 5 12 1 8                
9 64 3 Ramiro Clivio V. Cañas 10 1 12 1 2 5 6 3 2 3 8       8     1 2    
10 51,5 10 Andrés Antomás Canals 10 3 10   6     3 6 1           1 4   6 1,5  
11 47,5 16 Daniel Chavez Bandera 10 1           1                 2   8 7,5 18
12 43,5 4 Santiago Cañas Junín 9   3 3 8 1             4       8   3   4,5
13 41 114 Martín Ferrari S. Justo 6 3   5   5 10   3     1 6   2            
14 36 39 Mateo Suárez Selva 10   6       2     1         4   10       3
15 28 14 Sebastián Mansilla S. Guillermo 6   4       12       6                    
16 22 21 Franco Lutri San Francisco 4   2 3 12         1                      
17 18,5 23 Máximo Vicente M. Juárez 10                         1 3         4,5  
18 17 5 Julián Audagna Leones 8         1     1         1   1   1 4    
19 14,5 31 Delfina Antomas Canals 10                               3       1,5
20 11 76 Ulises Picatto Pampayasta 9       1                   1            
21 11 40 Julián Varaldo Arroyito 10                               1        
22 10 97 Gino Giorgi J. Craik 7           3                            
23 10 78 Jonathan Ghione Rafaela 10                                        
24 9 28 Gonzalo Chavez Bandera 9                                        
25 8 33 Facundo Marozzi Selva 8                                        
26 8 15 Josue Vietti Santa Clara 8                                        
27 7 8 Nicolás Pereyra V. María 5                       2                
28 7 26 Kevin Kremz S. Carlos 6   1                                    
29 7 75 Emanuel Grasso S. Francisco 7                                        
0   Alex Carmona La Banda                                          
30 6 29 Emiliano Sereno San Carlos 6                                        
31 6 77 Román Serassio Leones 6                                        
32 6 48 Rodrigo Bojorque Concordia 6                                        
33 5 68 Matías Perizotti S. Peña 4                                   1    
34 5 35 Ulises Omacini Bandera 4         1                              
35 5 196 Bessone Guillermo Gálvez 5                                        
36 5 19 Lautaro Androvetto V. Nueva 5                                        
37 5 32 Ezequiel Bondioni Basavilvaso 5                                        
38 5 72 Juan Camino Las Varillas 5                                        
39 5 82 Maxi Quinteros Oliva 5                                        
40 4 90 Andy Masino S, Clara 4                                        
41 3 49 Alex Carmona La Banda 2           1                            
42 3 42 Juan P. Nieto  La Rioja 3                                        
43 3 73 Leandro Sessa M. Clavero 3                                        
44 3 100 Dell Osa Guido S. A. de areco 3                                        
45 3 58 Facundo Sánchez G. Pico 3                                        
46 3 46 Valentín Bustos Magdalena 3                                        
47 3 34 Natan Salas Bandera 3                                        
48 2 86 Ezequiel Allende P. del Indio 2                                        
49 2 89 Jorge Lagraña S. Peña 2                                        
50 2 165 Agustín Moyano Junín 1     1                                  
51 2 50 Alessandro Chirizola Villegas 2                                        
52 2 47 Amadeo Esteche Concordia 2                                        
53 2 44 Ignacio Moreno Arroyito 2                                        
54 2 80 Lucas Sánchez G. Pico 2                                        
55 2 65 Nicolás Farías La Banda 2                                        
56 2 94 Matías Ocampo Sunchales 2                                        
57 1 81 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                        
58 1 88 Benjamín Cuello C. Brochero 1                                        
59 1 93 Nelqui Rufino Frontera 1                                        
60 1 96 Lucas Faralli S. Francisco 1                                        
61 1 152 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 1                                        
62 1 164 Jeremías Silbermann S. del Estero 1                                        
63 1 87 Ezequiel Gómez Quitilipi 1                                        
65 1 79 Guillermo Lavaroni S. Guillermo 1                                        
66 0 83 Joaquín Bonino Morteros                                          
67 0 84 Luís Gorosito Morteros                                          
68 0 92 Alan Ramírez Castelli CH                                          
69 0 71 Federico Barrios Gualeguaychu