110 MENORES 2018    
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 226 55 PONCE Santino Oliva 10 6 15 5 20     5 20 6 20 6 15 6 12   15 1 12 6 20 6 20    
2 182 20 LECLEREG Camilo Armstrong 9 3 20 1 12     1 12 5 15 5 12 3 20 4 20 5 15 5 15        
3 143 15 GHIONE Jonathan Rafaela 10   12   4     5 15 1   3 20 5 15 5   5 20 3   5 15    
4 96 6 VICENTE Máximo M. Juárez 10 5 10   15     1   3 10 3     6 5 12   1   12 3      
5 73 62 PERALTA Ezequiel La Rioja 10 1   3 3       4 3 8   10 3 2   8 3   1 2   12    
6 53 11 VARALDO Julián  Selva 10   6 1 8           6 1     8   6       4 3      
7 49 69 MORENO Juan  Ordóñez 10               6   4   3   3 1 4   6   6   6    
8 46 64 DE CAMILLIS Federico Junín 4 3 8 5       3 10 1 12                            
9 46 65 COLELLA Franco S.A. de Areco 7   2                 1     10 3 10 3 10            
10 46 66 MERCADO Lucas La Rioja 9       10       3         1 4   3   2 3   1 10    
11 34 22 BOJORQUE Rodrigo Concordia 8       2                 1       1 8   10   4    
12 32 14 PELLEGRINI Agustín V. María 4     3 6     3 8       8                        
13 24 74 FLORENZA David F. L. Beltrán 6                       6       1 1   1 8   1    
14 23 32 BAUDINO Matías Gálvez 10   1   1           3   4     1 2       1        
15 16 0 MARTINI Hioólito Idiazabal 3                                   4     1 8    
16 9 72 LUMBRERAS Marcos S.A. de Areco 7             1         1                        
17 8 68 CARRIZO Franco Resistencia 4 1                                     3        
18 7 79 GUZMÁN Santiago ´La Banda 3                   2                       2    
19 7 71 PORTILLO Cristian S.A. de Areco 4               1       2                        
20 7 84 MERCADO Santiago La Rioja 4                                           3    
21 6 31 ANDROVETTO Lautaro V. Nueva 2   4                                            
22 6 28 CARRILLO Bruno Córdoba 5                   1                            
23 5 77 SUAREZ Agustín Oliva 3               2                                
24 5 56 JUNCOS Luciano V. Allende 5                                                
25 4 78 CARDONATTO Esteban Las Rosas 1                                   3            
26 4 73 VIDAL Matías C. Uruguay 1   3                                            
27 2 63 PAULUK Ulises Añatuya 1                           1                    
28 1 83 VIRGILLITO Gonzalo B. Ville 1                                                
29 1 58 DELGADO Lautaro La Rioja 1                                                
30 1 81 SALRACH Fabricio La Banda 1                                                
31 1 82 OJEDA Gabriel La Rioja 1                                                
32 1 75 ROSATTI Julián J. Posse 1