110 MENORES 2018    
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 142 55 PONCE Santino Oliva 6 6 15 5 20     5 20 6 20 6 15 6 12                    
2 115 20 LECLEREG Camilo Armstrong 6 3 20 1 12     1 12 5 15 5 12 3 20                    
3 86 15 GHIONE Jonathan Rafaela 6   12   4     5 15 1   3 20 5 15                    
4 59 6 VICENTE Máximo M. Juárez 6 5 10   15     1   3 10 3     6                    
5 46 64 DE CAMILLIS Federico Junín 4 3 8 5       3 10 1 12                            
6 43 62 PERALTA Ezequiel La Rioja 6 1   3 3       4 3 8   10 3 2                    
7 36 11 VARALDO Julián  Selva 6   6 1 8           6 1     8                    
8 32 14 PELLEGRINI Agustín V. María 4     3 6     3 8       8                        
9 23 66 MERCADO Lucas La Rioja 5       10       3         1 4                    
10 22 69 MORENO Juan  Ordóñez 6               6   4   3   3                    
11 17 65 COLELLA Franco S.A. de Areco 4   2                 1     10                    
12 15 32 BAUDINO Matías Gálvez 6   1   1           3   4                        
13 8 74 FLORENZA David F. L. Beltrán 2                       6                        
14 7 71 PORTILLO Cristian S.A. de Areco 4               1       2                        
15 7 22 BOJORQUE Rodrigo Concordia 4       2                 1                      
16 6 31 ANDROVETTO Lautaro V. Nueva 2   4                                            
17 6 72 LUMBRERAS Marcos S.A. de Areco 4             1         1                        
18 5 28 CARRILLO Bruno Córdoba 4                   1                            
19 4 73 VIDAL Matías C. Uruguay 1   3                                            
20 4 79 GUZMÁN Santiago ´La Banda 2                   2                            
21 4 77 SUAREZ Agustín Oliva 2               2                                
22 4 68 CARRIZO Franco Resistencia 3 1                                              
23 4 56 JUNCOS Luciano V. Allende 4                                                
24 2 63 PAULUK Ulises Añatuya 1                           1                    
25 1 58 DELGADO Lautaro La Rioja 1                                                
26 1 81 SABIACH Fabricio La Banda 1                                                
27 1 82 OJEDA Gabriel La Rioja 1                                                
28 1 75 ROSATTI Julián J. Posse 1                                                
29 1 76 BARRETTO Santiago Moreno 1                                                
30 1 80 PORTILLO Juan   1                                                
31                                                          
32                                                          
33                                                          
34                                                          
35                                                          
36                                                          
37                                                          
38