110 MENORES 2019    
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 190 2 LECLEREG Camilo Armstrong 10 1 15 6 20         5 15 6 20 6 20   20   12 10 24
2 167 1 PONCE Santino Oliva 10 6 12 3 10         4 12   12 3   2 15 6 20 12 40
3 131 3 GHIONE Jonathan Rafaela 10 1     8         5 20   15 5   5 6 5 15 6 30
4 83 15 ROSATTI Julián Posse 9 5 20 3 15         3 10         5 10 3      
5 73 9 VARALDO Julian Selva 10 3 10   4         1 8 1 8   6         2 20
6 65 16 MARTINI Hipólito Idiazabal 10   3 5 6               4     3 8   10   16
7 64 8 PELLEGRINI Agustín V. María 10   6 1 12         1 6 3 1 1 12     1 8   2
8 51 13 FLORENZA David F.L. Beltran 9   8   2           4     3 15 3 4 3      
9 40 12 COLELLA Franco S.A.Areco 7                     1 6   2 1 12 1   2 8
10 36 37 PALOMEQUE Francisco T. Lauquen 8                           10       6   12
11 35 20 GUZMÁN Santiago L Banda 10   4               1   10   1       3   6
12 22 10 MERCADO Lucas La Rioja 7     1             2   3   8   1        
13 22 31 SALRACH Fabricio La Banda 10 3                   3             2   4
14 21 33 GALVANO Matías Armstrong 8   2               3 5 2 1              
15 19 7 MORENO Juan Ordóñez 6       1                   3   3     6  
16 14 39 LUQUE Stefano C. de Bustos 6                           4       4    
17 10 35 GARCÍA Matías San Martín CH 7       3                                
18 7 14 BAUDINO Matías Gálvez 4   1                           2        
19 5 17 LUMBRERAS Marcos S.A.Areco 4                                   1    
20 3 21 PORTILLO Cristin S.A.Areco 3                                        
21 2 25 JUNCOS Luciano V. Allende 2                                        
22 2 28 PAULUK Ulíses Añatuya 2                                        
23 2 40 VACCARONE Sebastián El Trébol 2                                        
24 2 5 PERALTA ACOSTA Ezequiel La Rioja 2                                        
25 2 38 BUSTILLO Matías Concordia 2                                        
26 2 34 BARRETO Santiago Moreno 2                                        
27 2 11 DE CAMILLIS Federico Junín 2                                        
28 1 18 MERCADO Santiago La Rioja 1                                        
29 1 24 SUAREZ Agustín Oliva 1                                        
30 1 43 SENA Franco Resistencia 1                                        
31 1 41 TORRILLA Brian América 1                                        
32 1 42 PONCE Pablo El Trébol 1                                        
33 1 44 ALLOCO Francisco J. Posse 1