Campeonato 125 Internacional

 

Puntos

Piloto

1s

1f

2s

2f

3s

3f

4s

4f

5s

5f

6s

6f

7s

7f

8s

8f

9s

9f

10s

10f

11s

11f

12s

12f

225

Leonardo Narvay (Moreno)

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

3

15

3

 

 

 

3

15

5

20

1

10

164

Federico Varaldo (Selva)

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

6

 

15

5

 

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

 

10

5

20

133

R. Hauscarriaga (Chascomús)

5

4

1

8

1

10

3

12

1

10

1

15

5

 

 

6

3

10

3

12

3

15

5

 

127

Juan Sanchez (Resistencia)

3

 

5

12

1

8

1

15

5

12

3

6

3

12

1

10

3

6

5

10

 

 

 

6

102

Julio Ponce (Totoras)

 

8

 

6

 

6

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

10

5

15

5

12

1

6

1

4

3

15

81

Matías Verde (Formosa)

1

15

 

4

 

4

3

8

3

 

1

12

1

8

 

8

 

4

 

8

1

 

 

 

63

Mariano Abraham (Bs. As.)

 

 

3

 

5

15

5

10

 

 

3

4

 

6

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

6

 

 

58

Pablo Moreno (Arroyito)

 

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

4

 

4

1

15

1

4

 

12

3

4

56

Nicolás Stelli (Baradero)

3

12

1

15

 

 

 

3

1

8

 

 

 

 

1

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Matias Alcalde (La Banda)

 

 

3

10

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Julian Molineris (Arroyito)

 

1

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

2

 

2

3

8

 

3

28

Adrian Saita (Videla. S. Fe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

2

1

8

 

 

5

1

 

8

20

Ramiro Gandola (Resistencia)

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Jonatan Juncos (Frontera S. Fe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

8

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

18

Andres Di Pietro (C. Aldao(Cba)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

2

1

12

16

José Bustamante (V.Adelina)

 

6

 

 

3

 

1

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Federico Moises (Jujuy)

 

 

 

2

 

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

5

Matías Lorenzatto (M. Clavero)

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Matias Bustos (Magdalena)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Julio Orazi (J. Posse)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 Ariel Muller (S. C. Sur)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sebastian Araguas(S.J,Esquina)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Maximiliano Raboni (S.A.Giles)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Discriminado por fecha  (s) serie (f) final                                                                                        

Volver                                                                                                          Envivocam 2004