Campeonato 125 graduados

 

Puntos

Piloto

1s

1f

2s

2f

3s

3f

4s

4f

5s

5f

6s

6f

7s

7f

8s

8f

9s

9f

10s

10f

11s

11f

12s

12f

203

Juan Mulle

 

 

 

 

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

15

5

20

5

20

3

 

5

 

5

20

171

Fernando Grassi (Las Perdices)

5

20

1

 

1

12

3

15

 

10

1

6

3

10

5

15

1

15

5

12

3

10

3

15

142

Adrián Gavatorta (Gálvez)

 

8

 

 

3

15

 

6

3

8

 

10

5

12

3

12

5

12

5

15

5

15

 

 

120

Augusto Tramanone (Las Parejas)

3

15

5

15

5

 

5

10

1

12

 

4

1

 

1

10

 

 

3

4

3

6

5

12

102

Damián Sosa (Esperanza)

1

12

5

 

 

 

1

3

1

15

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

10

 

20

5

20

 

6

68

Gastón Petrocelli (C. Bermudez)

5

 

3

20

3

4

3

 

5

 

 

 

 

8

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

8

63

César Mondino (Gálvez)

1

4

 

2

1

10

1

12

3

1

 

 

 

6

 

 

3

6

 

6

3

1

 

3

54

Marcelo Aleandri (Totoras)

 

6

1

12

 

 

 

2

 

3

3

15

1

 

3

2

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

52

Jorge Bogliero (Río II)

3

10

3

3

 

8

 

4

 

 

1

12

 

4

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Aleandri Martín (Totoras)

 

3

 

8

 

2

 

 

 

6

 

8

3

3

1

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Sebastian Pitetti

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

1

 

2

3

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

10

 

12

 

 

33

Damián Pereyra (Rosario)

 

2

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

8

 

 

1

 

1

10

25

Sebastian Verdoia(L.Varillas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Federico Tebes

 

 

 

10

 

1

 

8

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

German Cabarcos

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

8

 

 

14

Ariel La Penna (M. Maíz)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

2

1

 

13

Jonatan Lauterio (Corrientes)

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

4

Gerardo Iovaldi (Gálvez S. Fe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

4

Franco Di Rico

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

José San Torcuato (Firmat)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

2

Jose Aragón (H. Primero)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mauricio Copertari (B. Ville Cba.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

Matías Dominino (Rafaela S. Fe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Discriminado por fecha - (s) serie - (f) final                                                                           

Volver                                                                                             Envivocam 2004