CAMPEONATO 2013 CATEGORÍA 125 INTERNACIONAL    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 187 64 Ariel Muller (C) San Carlos 11 5 20 5 20 1 15 3 8 1 6 3   3 12 5 10 6 15 1 12 5 20
2 178 3 Federico Bolatti San Jorge 11 4 12   12 5 2 6 20 5 20 6 4 5 8 6   3 10 6 20 1 12
3 152 34 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 11     1 2 1 10 1 12 5 10 3 20   1 3 20 1 20 5 8 3 15
4 148 4 Alfredo Bolatti San Jorge 11 5 15 6 15   12 3 15 3 12 1       1 12 1 4 3 15 6 8
5 133 67 Gustavo Aguilar Ordóñez 11     3 8 5 20 5 10 6 15 5   3 20 3   3 6 3 6   1
6 94 30 Nicolás Lacuadra Quilmes 11   4   6 3     1 1 4 1 15 5 15   15   3   3 1 6
7 80 25 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 11 5 10 3     3   2       12 1 10 1 6   1 1 4   10
8 70 8 Danilo Paulón V. Trinidad 11 3 6 3 10         3 8     1     3 5     10 3 4
9 39 16 Matías Allega Salto 9 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 4 3     2   2   4            
10 33 22 Alejandro Santicchia Pergamino 4                         1 6   8   12   2    
11 30 31 Juan Coduri Concordia 7                       8   4       8       3
12 30 68 Rodrigo Olivero Resistencia 9           8       3   6       2   2        
13 25 29 José Crosta Las Rosas 8 3 8           6                            
14 20 54 Germán Demasi Laboulaye 7 1 2                   10                    
15 16 7 Jeremías Oviedo M. Clavero 8           4   3   1                        
16 14 66 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 10                               1       1   2
17 11 95 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 8                       3                    
18 11 19 Santiago Oliva San Justo  10                       1                    
19 10 47 Gastón Vivas Resistencia 1     5 4                                    
20 10 11 César De Natale Junín 9     1                                      
21 10 74 Luís M. del Castillo Salto 10                                            
22 9 63 Juan Viganoni San Justo ER 6           1       2                        
23 9 27 Fernando Bar Santa Fe 9                                            
24 8 99 Lisandro Baroni S. Justo 5                           3                
25 8 44 Renzo Lucato S. Francisco 8                                            
26 8 65 Jorge Maceda San Jorge 8                                            
27 7 15 Facundo César Junín 4       3                                    
28 7 76 Mauricio Blesio Río IV 7                                            
29 7 70 Joaquín Lavín G. Villegas 7                                            
30 6 18 Ezequiel Demarco Rafaela 2 1 3                                        
31 5 72 Walter Invernos Rufino 5                                            
32 5 38 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 5                                            
33 5 40 Leonardo Provenciani Oliva 5                                            
34 4 32 Agustín Moreyra J.C. Paz 4                                            
35 4 24 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 4                                            
36 4 69 Darío Aquilanti Armtrong 4                                            
37 4 36 Ariel Parson Baradero 4                                            
38 4 51 Emiliano Pafundi Las Rosas 4                                            
39 4 55 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 4                                            
40 4 79 Mauro Busto Rafaela 4                                            
41 3 9 Gerónimo Castelli Junín 2                 1                          
42 3 17 Hernán Gómez Mercedes B 3                                            
43 3 20 Gastón Funes Junín 3                                            
44 3 85 Guido Ricardi C. Tejedor  3                                            
45 2 75 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 2                                            
46 2 77 Ramtés Zamora S. Guillermo 2                                            
47 2 60 Nahuel Gianantonio Salto 2                                            
48 2 73 Jonatan Albarracín Armtrong 2                                            
49 2 80 Franco Gramaglia S. Guillermo 2                                            
50 2 35 Jerónimo Brandana Junín 2                                            
51 1 45 Jorge Comelli (f) V. Mercedes 1                                            
52 1 37 Danilo Olivero V. Trinidad 1                                            
53 1 78 Matías Petratti C. Alta 1                                            
54 1 88 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 1                                            
55 1 84 Francisco Fruh S. Cristóbal 1                                            
56 1 82 Diego Ordóñez M. de Oca 1                                            
57 1 71 Walter Ravasotti Rufino 1                                            
58 1 46 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 1                                            
59 1 81 Fernan Pistoni Casilda 1