CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA 125 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 220 145 Matías Lorenzatto M. Clavero 10,5     5 8 5 15 5 20 3 12 4 15 5 20 1 12 5 20 5 12 7,5 30
2 195,5 5 Eric Barrios Resistencia 11,5 3 8 5 20 5 12 4 15 5 15 1 4 5 12 5 20 6   3 15 3 18
3 171,5 1 Silvio Aguilar  Ordóñez 11,5 6       6 20 3 12 5 20 5 20 4 10 1 3 3 12     7,5 22,5
4 134 8 Ariel Muller San Carlos 11,5 3 10 1 15 3 8 5 10 1 1 1   1 4 3 15 5 15 1 10 4,5 6
5 118 9 Juan Viganoni San Justo ER 11,5 1 20 3 12 3 10 1 8   6     3 6 5 6 3       4,5 15
6 117 3 Federico Bolatti S. Jorge 11,5 5 15 1 6 1 4   2 1   3 10 5 15 5 8 1 8 3 8   4,5
7 89 12 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 11,5   3   4       4 3 10 5 12     3 10 3 10     1,5 9
8 78,5 4 Juan Coduri Concordia 7,5   12 4 10 1 1         3 8               20   12
9 42,5 80 Leonardo Narvay Moreno 11,5 1 1   1   3 1 6   8 1 2   1       6        
10 39,5 87 Jonatan Juncos Frontera 9,5                     5 6 3 3     1   6 6    
11 35 6 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 10         1         3     1 8 3 4   3   2    
12 31,5 16 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 11,5 1     3       3 1 2             1 2   4   3
13 31 7 Facundo César Junín 8 3 6     3 6           3   2                
14 20 22 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 9   4   2               1             1 3    
15 19,5 17 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 11,5                   4               4        
16 14 10 Alfredo Bolatti S. Jorge 11,5                                   1       1,5
17 13,5 21 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 10,5                             1 1       1    
18 11,5 30 Renzo Lucatto S. Francisco 11,5                                            
19 11,5 24 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 11,5                                            
20 11 81 Juan Oliva Laboulaye 7               1             1 2            
21 10,5 26 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 10,5                                            
22 10,5 82 Valentín Bustos Magdalena 10,5                                            
23 10 98 Nicolas Stelli Baradero 6   2       2                                
24 10 50 Germán Zapata  Gualeguay 10                                            
25 9,5 23 Darío Aquilanti Armstrong 9,5                                            
26 9,5 33 Germán Demasi Laboulaye 9,5                                            
27 9 27 Joaquín Lavín Villegas 9                                            
28 8,5 38 Leonardo Provinciani Oliva 8,5                                            
29 6,5 99 Jerónimo Castelli Junín 6,5                                            
0 77                                          
30 6 2 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 1 5                                          
31 6 78 Lucas Fornero Las Varillas 6                                            
32 6 88 Franco Gramaglia S. Guillermo 6                                            
33 6 76 Matías Caglieris Morteros 6                                            
34 5 46 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 5                                            
35 4,5 43 Julio Orazi J. Posse 4,5                                            
36 4,5 92 Ángel Godano J. C. Paz 4,5                                            
37 4,5 79 Pablo Riva Casilda 4,5                                            
38 4 77 Juan Viera C. Moldes 4                                            
39 4 32 Hugo Gorgo S. Carlos 4                                            
40 3,5 91 Isaías Juárez La Rioja 3,5                                            
41 3 37 Walter Inbernos Rufino 3                                            
42 3 96 Emiliano Lancioni Oliva 3                                            
43 3 95 Benjamín Fanucce Salto 3                                            
44 2,5 178 César Baldrich Las Varillas 2,5                                            
45 2,5 101 Mauro Passarino Resistencia 2,5                                            
46 2 147 Gastón Vivas Resistencia 1                         1                  
47 2 90 Agustín Donatti Rafaela 2                                            
48 2 176 Guido Dell' Osa S. A. de Areco 2                                            
49 2 60 José Feleto Lincoln 2                                            
50 2 85 Leonel Juárez La Rioja 2                                            
51 2 75 Kevin Alberto Freyre 2                                            
52 2 138 Héctor Artola Chacabuco 2                                            
53 2 169 Sebastián Srur S. Miguel 2                                            
54 1 53 José Santorcuatto Firmat 1                                            
55 1 83 Walter Ravasotti Rufino 1                                            
56 1 56 Gastón Funes Junín 1                                            
57 1 29 Santiago Oliva  S. Justo 1                                            
58 1 148 Leonardo Fornero Las Varillas 1                                            
59 1 58 Mauro Busto Rafaela 1                                            
60 1 100 Iván Cariboni Chivilcoy 1                                            
61 1 57 Hernán Bruno Bragado 1                                            
62 1 86 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 1                                            
63 1 94 Renzo Rossetti Junín 1                                            
64 1 97 Franco Lutri S. Francisco 1                                            
65 1 93 Marcelo Echaniz Rafaela 1                                            
66 1 139 Guillermo Pachello Junín 1