CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 125 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 201,5 2 Eric Barrios Resistencia 10 6 20 6 12 3 12   1 6 20 5 15 2 15 5 8 6 12 7,5 30
2 154,5 77 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 10 3 6 5 15   4 1 2 3 6 5 20 3 12 3 15 5 20 1,5 15
3 145 8 Juan Coduri Concordia 10 3 8     6 20 5 15     2 4 1 6 5 12 3 15 7,5 22,5
4 100,5 7 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 10 1 3 3   3 2 1 4 5 12     5 20 4 20     4,5 3
5 95,5 5 Juan Viganoni San Justo ER 9   15 5 8 5 15         3   5 8   6 3   1,5 12
6 89 11 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 10 1 12 3 20         5 15 3 8   3 1     8    
7 80,5 6 Federico Bolatti S. Jorge 9   1     1 8 5 6       6 3 10   10 1 10 1,5 9
8 75 31 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 7 5 4 1 10   6 3 12 1 10   12   4            
9 68 3 Silvio Aguilar  Ordóñez 8   10 3   3 3 6 20   2 1 10   1 1          
10 55,5 78 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 9             3 8   3       2   2   6 4,5 18
11 45 74 Sebastián Verdoia L. Varillas 6         5 10 3 10 3 8                    
12 27,5 12 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 10 5           1   1 1           4   1   4,5
13 18 97 Roger Buffa La Francia 5 1 2 1 1   1     3 4                    
14 17,5 26 Darío Aquilanti Armstrong 10       3               3               1,5
15 17 4 Ariel Muller S. Carlos 6                               3   2   6
16 15 41 Isaías Juárez La Rioja 10                                 1 4    
17 13 25 Germán Zapata  Gualeguay 7       4               1       1        
18 13 22 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 10 3                                      
19 12 15 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 4       6               2                
20 11 37 Ángel Godano J. C. Paz 9       2                                
21 11 23 Valentín Bustos Magdalena 10                 1                      
22 10 20 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 10                                        
23 9 30 Gerónimo Castelli Junín 6                                   3    
24 9 71 Nicolás Pereyra V. María 9                                        
25 9 70 Facundo Chiabotto Rafaela 9                                        
26 8 89 Josue Vietti S. Clara 8                                        
27 7 19 Renzo Lucatto S. Francisco 7                                        
28 7 28 Joaquín Lavín Villegas 7                                        
29 7 33 Franco Gramaglia S. Guillermo 7                                        
0                                        
30 6 67 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 6                                        
31 6 65 Franco Lutri S. Francisco 5     1                                  
32 6 27 Germán Demasi Laboulaye 6                                        
33 6 75 Guillermo Pachello Junín 6                                        
34 5 112 Ezequiel Martínez C. del Eje 2               3                        
35 5 17 Alfredo Bolatti S. Jorge 4         1                              
36 5 18 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 5                                        
37 4 24 Nicolas Stelli Baradero 3         1                              
38 4 95 Juan C. Rosello Mercedes 4                                        
39 4 68 Juan Nieto La Rioja 4                                        
40 3 49 Guido Dell Osa S. A. de Areco 3                                        
41 3 16 Andrés ¨Pedroco S. Gregorio 3                                        
42 3 69 Leandro Lacuadra Quilmes 3                                        
43 3 73 Maxi Santillán  Frontera 3                                        
44 3 99 Tobías Martini Idiazabal 3                                        
45 3 35 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 3                                        
46 3 39 Juan Viera C. Moldes 3                                        
47 2 57 Gastón Funes Junín 2                                        
48 2 93 Diego Artola Chacabuco 2                                        
49 2 76 Fernán Pistoni Casilda 2                                        
50 1 45 César Baldrich Las Varillas 1                                        
51 1 9 Leonardo Narvay Moreno 1                                        
52 1 82 Jonathan López V. María 1                                        
53 1 81 Franco Porporato Leones 1                                        
54 1 21 Juan Oliva Laboulaye 1                                        
55 1 80 Gustavo Aguilar Ordóñez 1                                        
56 1 83 Crosta José L Las Rosas 1                                        
57 1 92 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 1                                        
58 1 72 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 1                                        
59 1 53 Héctor Artola Chacabuco 1                                        
60 1 136 Emanuel Pastor V. Ángela 1                                        
61 1 175 Juan Bernardi Junín 1                                        
62 1 98 Salim Flores La Rioja 1                                        
63 1 190 Diego Peralta L. Varillas 1                                        
64 1 198 Macagno Santiago Rafaela 1                                        
65 1 90 Jorge Falcón Corrientes 1                                        
66 1 100 Moreyra Agustín José C. Paz 1                                        
67 1 91 José Pérez M. Clavero 1                                        
68 0 36 Julio Orazi Posse                                          
69 0 86 Gianfranco Brunetto S. Francisco