CATEGORÍA 125 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos       Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 212,5 1 BARRIOS Eric Resistencia 11 5 20     6 8 6 20 6 20 6 20     5   5 10 5 12   10 7,5 30
2 165,5 5 VIGANONI Juan S. Justo ER 11 1 6     3 15 3 8 5 15 5 15     5 20 5 20     5 4 4,5 15
3 157 8 CARRIZO Iván Resistencia 11 1 10       12 5 10   2 3 3       15 1 6 5 20 6 20 4,5 22,5
4 111 3 CODURI Juan Concordia 11 1 4     1 4 3 15 3 12   10     2 10 4 15 3 10       3
5 110 2 BORTOLOTTI Marcos Suardi 11 5 15     6 20 5 12   6 1 6       6 1 4 1     2   9
6 100,5 7 BOLATTI Federico S. Jorge 11 3         1 1 3 3 10   4     3   3 8 1 6 3 15 7,5 18
7 96 10 MORENO Pablo Arroyito 11 3 12     3 6 1 6 1 4 3 12       8 5 12 2   1 6    
8 93,5 4 DELGADO Gonzalo Freyre 11 3 8           2 1     1     3 12 3 3 3 15 3 12 1,5 12
9 57,5 11 VERDOIA Sebastián L. Varillas 8 5 3     1 10 3 4     1 8     1       5 4       4,5
10 45 79 BENÍTEZ Agustín C. Uruguay 10           3                   1   2 3 8 1 8 3 6
11 20 22 BUSTOS Valentín Magdalena 11   2       2           2               2   1    
12 19 15 AQUILANTI Darío Armstrong 11   1         1 1   3           2                
13 16 198 VARALDO Matias Selva 11                 1             4                
14 15 77 CARROZA Marcelo Gálvez 2                 5 8                            
15 14 28 LUCATTO Renzo S. Francisco 11                               3                
16 13 21 GODANO Ángel J.C.Paz 9                 3 1                            
17 11 25 PEREYRA Nicolás V. María 10                                   1            
18 11 19 CAZABONNE Lucas La Francia 11                                                
19 11 166 CRAVERO Santiago Freyre 11                                                
20 10,5 84 SOSA Damián Esperanza 3                                       3   3   1,5
21 10 72 TRUJILLO Lucas Suardi 10                                                
22 10 23 VERDOIA Martín L. Varillas 10                                                
23 10 86 ORAZI Julio J. Posse 10                                                
24 10 70 ALBERTO Kevin Freyre 10                                                
25 9 57 CROSTA José Las Rosas 9                                                
26 9 27 VIETTI Josué S. Clara 9                                                
27 8 46 DUBINI Fernando Armstrong 8                                                
28 7 17 JUÁREZ Isaías La Rioja 7                                                
29 7 40 NIETO Juan P La Rioja 7                                                
30 7 34 PACHELLO Guillermo Junín 7                                                
31 6 90 ANDRICH Gonzalo S.R.Calamuch 6                                                
32 6 49 ARTOLA Diego Chacabuco 6                                                
33 6 60 ARTOLA Ezequiel Chacabuco 6                                                
34 6 71 ESTECHE Amadeo Concordia 6                                                
35 5 30 GRAMAGLIA Franco S. Guillermo 5                                                
36 5 80 BORGA Cristian Sunchales 5                                                
37 5 26 CHIABOTTO Facundo Rafaela 5                                                
38 5 93 SASTRE Emanuel J. Craik 5                                                
39 4 112 MARTÍNEZ Ezequiel C. del Eje 3                                 1              
40 4 39 ROSELLO Juan Mercedes 4                                                
41 4 76 MELO Emanuel Mercedes 4                                                
42 4 74 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 4                                                
43 3 18 ZAPATA Germán Gualeguay 2                                       1        
44 3 24 CASTELLI Gerónimo Junín 3                                                
45 3 48 FUNES Gaston Junín 3                                                
46 3 41 DELL OSA Guido Salto 3                                                
47 3 138 BRUNETTO Jeanfran S. Francisco 3                                                
48 3 87 PODVERSICH Ciro J. Posse 3                                                
49 3 73 FORNERO Leonardo Las Varillas 3                                                
50 2 33 DEMASI Germán Laboulaye 2                                                
51 2 56 AGUILAR Gustavo Ordóñez 2                                                
52 2 78 PACHELLO Maximiliano Junín 2                                                
53 2 85 HEIT Emanuel C. Belgrano 2                                                
53 1 52 NARVAY Leonardo Moreno 1                                                
54 1 59 ARANGIO Santiago Pergamino 1                                                
55 1 191 AGUILAR Emanuel Corrientes 1                                                
56 1 91 ALLENDE Ezequiel Pampa Infierno 1                                                
57 1 42 PEDROCCO Andrés S. Gregorio 1                                                
58 1 75 ALBORNOZ Gabriel El Trebol 1                                                
59 1 82 ORDÓÑEZ Diego M. de Oca 1                                                
60 1 47 VIERA Juan C. Moldes 1                                                
61 1 29 LAVIN Joaquin G. Villegas 1