125 INTERNACIONAL 2018        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 226,5 3 CARRIZO Iván Resistencia 11 5 6   10     5 15 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 12   4 5 20 5 20 6 22,5
2 186,5 10 BENÍTEZ Agustín C. Uruguay 11 6 12 5 20     3 10 2 15     3 8 1 10 5 20 6 12 3 12 7,5 15
3 153,5 2 VIGANONI Juan S. Justo ER 9   8   6     6 20 3   6 6         6 15 1 10 5 15 7,5 30
4 124 4 CODURI Juan Concordia 9 1 10 5 15     5 12 5 10 3 15 6 15 2   1 10            
5 108,5 8 DELGADO Gonzalo  Freyre 11 3 20 1 12     1 6     3 12 1 12 5 15       2 3     1,5
6 101 6 BOLATTI Federico S.Jorge 11 5 15         1 2   8 1 10 3 10 3   1 6 3 15 1 6    
7 80 65 CASTAÑO Joaquín Gualeguay 9 3 4 3 1     3 3 1 4   8   3 3 20 3 12            
8 73,5 9 VERDOIA Sebastián Las Varillas 9     3 8               4   2   6 3 8   4   4 4,5 18
9 50 43 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 11                   12           3   3 3 6       12
10 44,5 40 MARTÍNEZ Ezequiel C. del Eje 11       3           1   2 1 6       2   8   3 1,5 6
11 26,5 12 AQUILANTI Darío Armstrong 11 1 2   4       1                     1 1   1   4,5
12 24 11 BUSTOS Valentín  Magdalena 10                   6 1         2       3   2    
13 22,5 77 AGUILAR Silvio Ordóñez 4                               8             1,5 9
14 20 18 PEREYRA Nicolás V. María 6                       1   1             2 10    
15 18 19 CAZABONNE Lucas La Francia 11                           4                   3
16 17 7 MORENO Pablo Arroyito 4             3 4 3     3                        
17 16 33 ARTOLA Diego Chacabuco 6 1                                 1       8    
18 14 73 CÉSAR Facundo Junin 3   1 1       1 8                                
19 14 41 ROSELLO Juan P Mercedes 5 3 3               3                            
20 12 14 VARALDO Matías Selva 8       2           2                            
21 11 16 LUCATO Renzo S. Francisco 7                               4                
22 11 20 CRAVERO Santiago Freyre 11                                                
23 11 72 MARTINI Tobías Idiazabal 11                                                
24 11 28 DUBINI Fernando Armstrong 11                                                
25 10 62 VIERA JUAN C. Moldes 10                                                
26 9 26 CROSTA José L Las Rosas 9                                                
27 8 53 PACHELLO Maximiliano Junin 7                               1                
28 7 51 DEMASI Germán Laboulaye 7                                                
29 7 78 VARALDO Julián Selva 7                                                
30 7 25 ALBERTO Kevin Freyre 7                                                
31 6 31 PACHELLO Guillermo Junin 6                                                
32 5 34 ARTOLA Ezequiel Chacabuco 5                                                
33 4 23 VERDOIA Martín Las Varillas 4                                                
34 3 45 CASTELLI Gerónimo Junin 3                                                
35 3 47 DELL OSA Guido S.A.Areco 3                                                
36 3 68 LECLEREC Camilo  Armstrong 3                                                
37 3 74 TROSSERO Gaspar Freyre 3                                                
38 3 64 DEMARCHI Gonzalo Armstrong 3                                                
39 2 87 ALONSO Gabriel Junin 2                                                
40 2 67 BALDRICH César Las Varillas 2                                                
41 1 80 PAULÓN Danilo V. Trinidad 1                                                
42 1 17 GODANO Ángel Jose C Paz 1                                                
43 1 79 CAROSELLA Mariano V. Trinidad 1                                                
44 1 75 BERNARDI Juan Junin 1                                                
45 1 50 FORNERO Leonardo Las Varillas 1                                                
46 1 81 CARRACEDO Emanuel El Trébol 1                                                
49 1 37 BORGA Cristian Sunchales 1                                                
50 1 86 FERNÁNDEZ Rodrigo Gálvez 1                                                
51 1 82 BUSTOS Mauro Rafaela 1                                                
52 1 83 CARESTÍA Román Ordóñez 1                                                
53 1 0 VILLALBA Norberto S. Guillermo 1                                                
54 1 71 DE CAMILLIS Federico Junin 1                                                
55 1 84 MULLER Ariel S. Carlos 1