125 INTERNACIONAL 2019        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 195 3 VIGANONI Juan S. Justo ER 10   15 5 20         6 20 3 12 6 20 5 15 6 20 12 20
2 172 2 BENITEZ Agustín C. Uruguay 10 6 20 6 15         5 15 6 20 5 15 3 20 5 15 6  
3 143 4 CODURI Juan Concordia 10 3 12 3 12         3 4 3 15 1 6   6 3 12 10 40
4 94 13 AGUILAR Silvio Ordóñez 9 3 6 1 8             1 8 3 12 4 12 3 10 6 8
5 76 5 DELGADO Gonzalo Freyre 7 1 10   6         3 12 5 4 3 10 5 10        
6 65 6 BOLATTI Federico S. Jorge 10       4         1 6   6   2 1 2   1 2 30
7 59 14 PEREYRA Nicolás V. María 10       3           8   10 1 8   1     2 16
8 56 8 VERDOIA Sebastián L. Varillas 6 5   3 10         1 10 1 3       8 1 8    
9 51 12 BUSTOS Valentin Magdalena 10 1 8   1           3   1   1       2   24
10 29 20 VARALDO Matías Selva 10                                 1 6   12
11 22 17 ARTOLA Diego Chacabuco 10   3                       4 1 4        
12 16 15 CAZABONNE Lucas La Francia 10     1                             3   2
13 15 11 AQUILANTI Darío Armstrong 9   2                               4    
14 15 22 CRAVERO Santiago Freyre 10   1                                   4
15 14 44 BERNARDI Juan Junin 8                                       6
16 13 10 MARTÍNEZ Ezequiel C. del Eje 6   4                           3        
17 12 19 ROSELLO Juan Mercedes 7                       2   3            
18 11 9 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 9       2                                
19 10 29 VARALDO Julián Selva 10                                        
20 9 28 DEMASI Germán Laboulaye 9                                        
21 8 36 LECLEREG Camilo Armstrong 7                   1                    
22 8 54 ALVAREZ Joaquín G. Picco 8                                        
23 6 33 VERDOIA Martín L. Varillas 6                                        
24 6 55 CARRIZO Facundo B. Irigoyen 6                                        
25 5 40 BALDRICH Cesar Las Varillas 3                   2                    
26 4 21 LUCATO Renzo S. Francisco 4                                        
27 4 57 ROSALES Franco Junin 4                                        
28 4 37 TROSSERO Gaspar Freyre 4                                        
29 4 72 ARTOLA Matías Chacabuco 4                                        
30 3 27 PACHELO Maximiliano Junin 3                                        
31 3 31 PACHELO Guillermo Junin 3                                        
32 3 63 CARINI Lucio Merlo 3                                        
33 3 61 BESSONE Guillermo Gálvez 3                                        
34 2 24 DUBINI Fernando Armstrong 2                                        
35 2 73 MARQUEZ Tomás El Trébol 2                                        
36 1 60 ALOCCO Alexis J. Posse 1                                        
37 1 67 GÓMEZ Hernan Mercedes 1                                        
38 1 0 MARTINI Tobías Idiazabal 1                                        
39 1 71 TSCHOOP Johan S. Salvador 1                                        
40 1 70 ARAUJO Ezequiel Lincoln 1                                        
41 1 52 DE CAMILLIS Federico Junin 1                                        
42 1 69 MERCADO Leandro J. María 1                                        
43 1 45 FORNERO Leonardo Las Varillas 1