CAMPEONATO 2013 CATEGORÍA 125 GRADUADOS    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 219 2 Matías Frey  (C) Gálvez 11 5 20 3   6 20 6 10 6 20 3   5   6 20 6 20 6 20 6 20
2 182 1 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 11 3 15 6 20 5   5 20 5 15 5 4   9 5 12   8 5 12 5 12
3 155 3 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 11 2 8 3 4 1 15 3 15 3 12 6 15 1 10 3 6 3 12 1 15   6
4 116 6 Jorge Manzur Ca. Dora 11   4   6 1 6   2 3 10 3 20 3 20     1     8 3 15
5 113 14 Damián Pereyra Rosario 10         3 10 3 8   6     5 12 3 15 5 15   10   8
6 84 4 Juan Ayerbe Junín 10 3 10 1 10   4   6 1 8   10 3 15           3    
7 66 12 Fernando Grassi Totoras 7 5 12 5 15 3   1 12                     3   3  
8 66 5 Juan P. Traversa S. Guillermo 11       8   8   4     1 12 1 1 1 8         1 10
9 58 8 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 11   6 1 12   12 1 3   1 1     6     1         3
10 27 49 Claudio Spallina V. María 7       2       1   3   6   4   4            
11 23 54 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 10                 1 4         1     3   4    
12 19 16 Jonathan Díaz S.J.Esquina 3                               10       6    
13 16 33 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 11                                   2   2   1
14 15 78 Sebastián Verdoia Las Varillas 2                                 3 10        
15 15 19 Emiliano Ferrero El Trébol 11           3                         1      
16 13 26 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 6           2                             1 4
17 13 71 Juan Mulle S. Fernando 5                           3         3     2
18 12 69 Fabio Ventroni Totoras 4                       8                    
19 10 72 Darío Cisterna M. de Oca 2                               2   6        
20 10 29 Leandro Colombetti Sunchales 9                       1                    
21 9 27 Carlos Avido S. del Estero 7                       2                    
22 9 21 Franco Mellado La Banda 9                                            
23 8 59 Matías Baratti S. Genaro 8                                            
24 7 62 Ariel La Penna M. Maíz 2       3           2                        
25 7 76 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 4                               1   1   1    
26 7 60 Juan Martiré Pergamino 6           1                                
27 7 64 Gastón Bar Santa Fe 7                                            
28 7 39 Walter Ayerbe Junín 7                                            
29 6 68 Juan Imoberdof C. Rosa 2                                   4        
30 6 7 Antonio Sosa Esperanza 2 1 3                                        
31 6 57 Franco Grasso Casilda 4                           2                
32 5 18 Adolfo Novella Baradero 2                               3            
33 5 56 Pablo Cadiboni Casilda 4   1                                        
34 5 38 Víctor Medina Céres 5                                            
35 5 43 Lucas González  Federación 5                                            
36 4 9 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 2   2                                        
37 4 58 Mauricio Prochetto Suardi 4                                            
38 4 73 Eloi Petrocelli C. Bermúdez 4                                            
39 4 30 Leonardo Balian V. Adelina 4                                            
40 4 51 Juan Fassino C. Alta 4                                            
41 3 48 Gastón Petrocelli Totoras 2       1                                    
42 3 66 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 3                                            
43 3 32 Leandro Moré F. L. Beltran 3                                            
44 3 70 Valentín Forte G. Pico 3                                            
45 3 28 José Santorcuatto Firmat 3                                            
46 2 37 Fdo. Francischini Ceres 2                                            
47 1 67 Marcos Capitani El Trébol 1                                            
48 1 75 Daniel Caporaletti Atmstrong 1                                            
49 1 55 Nicolás Aymar J. Posse 1                                            
50 1 20 Mauricio Copertari B. Ville 1                                            
51 1 50 Alejandro Dech Andino 1                                            
52 1 61 Alfredo Pacino Rosario 1                                            
53 1 36 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 1                                            
54 1 63 Damián Colazo S. Francisco 1                                            
55 1 87 Luís Khoan V. Ángela 1                                            
56 1 65 Matías Lorenzatto M. Clavero 1                                            
57 1 10 Franco Nigra Río II 1                                            
58 1 77 Claudio Palomo Corrientes 1