CAMPEONATO 2014 CATEGORÍA 125 GRADUADOS    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 210 1 Matías Frey  © Gálvez 11 4 20 5 20 5 20 5   5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 5     15    
2 172 3 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 11   10 3 10 6 15 3 20 3 15 4 12 6 15 1 6 1 12 6   1 12
3 154 2 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 11 5   4 15     6   6   5 15 3     10 5 20 3 20 6 20
4 105 6 Juan Ayerbe Junín 11 5 15   3   6   8 1 12   1 3 12 1 8 3 10   3   3
5 104 63 César Baldrich Las Varillas 9         3 12   15 3     2 1 10 1   1 15   12 5 15
6 81 8 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 11       12   3       4       6 5 15   3 1 10 3 8
7 70 18 Fabio Ventroni Totoras 11   12 5     2   10   6   3 1 1   2   8   8   1
8 53 16 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 10   8   4 1 8   4   1       8       4   1   4
9 52 5 Damián Pereyra Rosario 11   6 1   3 10 1         10       4           6
10 45 11 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 9 1     6 1     12   10 1     2   3            
11 42 60 Agustín Donatti Rafaela 11               2 1 8             1     6 3 10
12 28 17 Juan Mulle San Fernando 11 3         4 3         6                 1  
13 22 7 Fernando Grassi Totoras 2                             3 12     5      
14 22 4 Jorge Manzur C. Dora 7   4                 3 8                    
15 19 12 Jonatan Díaz S. J. de la esquina 8 1   1 2     1       1       3         2    
16 19 15 Emiliano Ferrero El Trébol 11                   3           1   2       2
17 17 88 Leandro Sosa Frontera 3                                 3 6 1 4    
18 15 32 Adolfo Novella Baradero 3       8               4                    
19 13 10 Claudio Spallina V. María 4   3           6                            
20 11 22 Franco Mellado La Banda 8                                     3      
21 9 45 José Santorcuatto Firmat 4   2           3                            
22 9 42 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 9                                            
23 8 76 Juan Penida La Banda 4                           4                
24 8 28 Walter Ayerbe Junín 6       1                           1        
25 8 24 Gastón Bar Santa Fe 8                                            
26 7 64 Ariel Muller San Carlos 4                           3                
27 6 13 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 4   1       1                                
28 5 21 Carlos Avido S. del Estero 5                                            
29 5 23 Matías Baratti S. Genaro 5                                            
29 3 61 David Santarosa S. Jorge 3                                            
30 5 20 Leandro Colombetti Sunchales 5                                            
31 5 40 Juan Fassino C. Alta 5                                            
32 4 50 Mauricio Copertari B. Ville 2                   2                        
33 4 72 Guille. Compagnucci El Trébol 4                                            
34 4 75 Sergio Hoyos F. L. Beltran 4                                            
35 4 61 David Santarosa S. Jorge 4                                            
36 4 9 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 4                                            
37 3 98 Jorge Bogliero Río II C 2               1                            
38 3 44 Valentín Forte G. Pico 3                                            
39 3 71 Gastrón Martínez C. Bermúdez 3                                            
40 3 69 Lucas Florenza F.L.Beltran 3                                            
41 3 39 Leonardo Balean V. Adelina 3                                            
42 3 26 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 3                                            
43 3 35 Lucas González Federación 3                                            
44 2 62 Nicolás Meschini S. Genaro 2                                            
45 1 87 Gastón Blanco Rufino 1                                            
0                                            
46 2 95 Eric Barrios Resistencia 2                                            
47 2 70 Daniel Valussi San Fernando 2                                            
48 2 95 Eric Barrios Resistencia 2                                            
49 2 31 Franco Grasso Casilda 2                                            
50 1 79 Darío Strotmann San Justo 1                                            
51 1 68 Mario Gómez La Banda 1                                            
52 1 66 Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros 1                                            
53 1 80 Federico Vergara F. L. Beltran 1                                              
54 1 99 José Aragón Humberto I 1                                              
55 1 78 Claudio Medici Rafaela 1                                              
56 1 67 Gonzalo Gigli J. Posse 1                                              
57 1 65 Juan Ragueb Rafaela 1                                              
58 1 38 Eloy Petrocelli C. Bermúdez 1                                              
59 1 73 Emilio Rodriguez Concordia 1                                            
60 1 77 Facundo César Junín 1