CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA 125 GRADUADOS      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 231,5 1 Matías Frey   Gálvez 11 6 20 1 10 6 20 5 15 5 20         5 20 3 20 6 20 9 30
2 171,5 3 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 12   10 5 20 5 15 5 12 3 6     1 8   10 3 10 5 15 4,5 22,5
3 124 12 Juan Mulle San Fernando 12       2 3 12 1   4 12 5 20 5 20 3     8   10 7,5  
4 93 14 Fernando Grassi Totoras 8 3   3 1         1 8 3 15 1 15 6 12 5 12        
5 88,5 2 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 12 3 8 1 12 3 10 4 8 1 10   4       2 1 2 1 4   3
6 85 4 Juan Ayerbe Junín 11         1 8   4   4 1     4     5 15 1 12 1,5 18
7 70 7 Fabio Ventroni Totoras 7   15   8 1 6     5 15 1 10         1 1        
8 68 79 Juan Coduri Concordia 8,5             3 10     6 12 5 12 1       3 3 4,5  
9 58,5 6 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 9,5 1 6 1 4     1 20             1         6   9
10 51,5 18 Leandro Sosa Frontera 12 1 12           6     3       3 15            
11 37 8 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 10       3   1       1   6 1 6   6   3        
12 32,5 199 Jonatán Juncos Josefina 3,5                                 6   3 8   12
13 29 16 Jonatan Díaz S. J. de la esquina 6                         3 10   8       2    
14 29 70 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 11                       1 3 3   4         1,5 6
15 28,5 80 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 6,5                               3   4       15
16 26,5 5 César Baldrich Las Varillas 3,5 5   3 15                                    
17 21,5 11 Agustín Donatti Rafaela 6,5   4 5 6                                    
18 17,5 28 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 11           2       2   3                    
19 13 82 Agustín Martina S. Guillermo 5                       8                    
20 13 23 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 9   2           1               1            
21 12,5 10 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 3,5                                 3 6        
22 11 37 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 5,5                                       1   4,5
23 10 35 Sergio Hoyos F. L. Beltran 10                                            
24 9 17 Emiliano Ferrero El Trébol 7,5                                           1,5
25 8 24 Juan Penida La Banda 2               3   3                        
26 8 19 Adolfo Novella Baradero 4   3                       1                
27 8 75 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 4               2       2                    
28 8 61 Diego Caciarelli Casilda 8                                            
29 7,5 22 José Santorcuatto Firmat 4,5                           2     1          
0 63                                          
30 7,5 64 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 7,5                                            
31 7 25 Walter Ayerbe Junín 3   1       3                                
32 7 67 Fernando Francischini Ceres 7                                            
33 6 72 William Tisera Pampayasta 6                                            
34 5,5 74 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 5,5                                            
35 5,5 21 Franco Mellado La Banda 5,5                                            
36 5 99 Lisandro Baroni S. Justo 1           4                                
37 5 62 Emanuel Degano Oliva 5                                            
38 4,5 26 Gastón Bar Santa Fe 4,5                                            
39 4 85 Fabián Tarruella Bs. As. 4                                            
40 4 30 Matías Baratti S. Genaro 4                                            
41 4 76 José Dagatti Tostado 4                                            
42 3 66 Franco Nigra Río II 3                                            
43 3 95 Leonardo Provenciani Oliva 3                                            
44 2,5 54 José Aragón Humberto I 2,5                                            
45 2,5 59 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 2,5                                            
46 2 81 Santiago Oliva San Justo 2                                            
47 2 42 Leonardo Balian V. Adelina 2                                            
48 2 15 Jorge Manzur Colonia Dora 2                                            
49 2 63 Lucas Sanabria Ceres 2                                            
50 2 32 Juan Fassino C. Alta 2                                            
51 2 69 Víctor Medina Ceres 2                                            
52 1 83 Juan Rosello Mercedes 1                                            
53 1 87 Marcos Capitani El Trébol 1                                            
54 1 29 Carlos Avido S. del Estero 1                                            
55 1 68 David Tomasini Rafaela 1                                            
56 1 51 Mario Gómez La Banda 1                                            
57 1 49 Franco Grasso Casilda 1                                            
58 1 40 Gastón Martínez C. Bermúdez 1                                            
59 1 84 Alejandro Daltorrione Rafaela 1                                            
60 1 71 Román Carestía Ordóñez 1                                            
61 1 65 Walter Invernos Rufino 1                                            
62 1 45 Nicolás Meschini S. Genaro 1                                            
63 1 133 Gustavo Darder Pergamino 1                                            
64 1 86 Darío Cisterna M. de Oca 1                                            
65 1 88 Ginfranco Bruneto S. Francisco 1                                            
66 1 77 Juan P. Moran Junín 1