CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 125 GRADUADOS      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 125 145 Matías Lorenzatto M. Clavero 10   12 5   1 12   12 5 20 5 20     3     8   12
2 123,5 1 Matías Frey   Gálvez 10 5     12 6 20 6       3 8 6         10 7,5 30
3 118,5 2 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 10     3 20       10   12   1 5 15 6   5 6 7,5 18
4 114 89 Maxi Varas V. María 8 1 20 5 6 1 6 3     15 6 15 3 20 5          
5 110,5 45 José Aragón Humberto I 10   4 3 8 3 10 5 20 5 10 1 12     3       1,5 15
6 99,5 4 Fernando Grassi Totoras 10 3   2 10   8 3 15 3 8 3 10 3 2     3 12   4,5
7 87 3 Juan Mulle San Fernando 10   8   15 5 15   3 1 1       6 1   1 15 6  
8 61,5 6 Juan Ayerbe Junín 10           3     3     6   4     5 20 1,5 9
9 53 91 Germán Chiachera V. María 10               8       2   1     1 4 4,5 22,5
10 43 5 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 10 1 10   1       4   6 1     10            
11 34 99 Agustín Benítez C. del Urug. 10         3 2 1           1 12       2   3
12 32 9 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 10 3     3       2   2     1 8       3    
13 30 12 Jonatán Juncos Josefina 9 6 15                                    
14 26 22 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 10   2 1         1   3   3               6
15 18 15 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 6   1   4       6 1                      
16 16 20 Agustín Martina S. Guillermo 8           1           4   3            
17 15 23 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 5   6       4                            
18 13 34 William Tisera Pampayasta 8       2                         3      
19 12 25 Emiliano Ferrero El Trébol 9   3                                    
20 11 16 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 10                                 1      
21 10 26 Juan P. Penida La Banda 4             1   1 4                    
22 10 19 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 10                                        
23 8 11 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 8                                        
24 6 14 Jonatan Díaz S. J. Esquina 6                                        
25 5,5 69 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 4                                       1,5
26 5 31 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 5                                        
27 5 30 José Santorcuatto Firmat 5                                        
28 4 37 Lisandro Baroni S. Justo 3                                   1    
29 4 76 Guido Ricardi C. Tejedor 4                                        
0                                        
30 4 134 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 3                             1          
31 4 41 Matías Baratti S. Genaro 4                                        
32 3 77 Julián Audagna Leones 3                                        
33 3 93 Gonzalo Gigli J. Posse 3                                        
34 3 43 Franco Nigra Río II 3                                        
35 3 96 David Santarrossa S, Jorge 3                                        
36 2 33 Fernando Francechini Ceres 2                                        
37 2 85 Fabián Tarruella Bs. As. 2                                        
38 2 73 Matías Varaldo Selva 2                                        
39 2 74 Sebastian Mansilla S. Guillermo 2                                        
40 2 117 Juan J. Martiré Pergamino 2                                        
41 2 94 Lucio Aichino Las Perdices 2                                        
42 2 35 Gabriel Albornoz El Trébol 2                                        
43 1 38 Emanuel Degano Oliva 1                                        
44 1 27 Adolfo Novella Baradero 1                                        
45 1 29 Diego Caciarelli Casilda 1                                        
46 1 42 Matías Dagatti Tostado 1                                        
47 1 21 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 1                                        
48 1 52 Víctor Medina Ceres 1                                        
49 1 72 Federico Capelli Junín 1                                        
50 1 51 Juan Fassino C. Alta 1                                        
51 1 75 Leonardo Narvay Moreno 1                                        
52 1 87 Cristian Busso S. Francisco 1                                        
53 1 32 Walter Ayerbe Junín 1                                        
54 1 24 Sergio Hoyos F.L. Beltran 1                                        
55 0 71 Juan Bernachia C. de Gómez                                          
56 0 78 Francisco Raposo V. G. Gálvez