CATEGORÍA 125 GRADUADOS      
Or Ptos       Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 163 3 CARROZA Marcelo Gálvez 11 5 20       15 6 20             5 20 1 15 6 20 1 6   12
2 152,5 1 LORENZATTO Matías M. Clavero 10   1     1 20 5 15 3 12 3 15         5 20 5       7,5 30
3 146,5 2 FREY Matías Gálvez 11   12         3 6   4 6 20     5 15 6 12 1   6 20 1,5 18
4 110,5 7 MULLE Juan S. Fernando 11 1       5   3 10 6 20 5 12     1   3 8     3 15 7,5  
5 80,5 10 PAIRETTI Ezequiel Gálvez 11         1 10   2 1 10 1 10             3 4 1 10 1,5 15
6 79 151 CODURI Juan Concordia 11         5 1   12 5 15   6     1 1 3 4   15        
7 69,5 8 AYERBE Juan Junín 11 1 15           4 1 6   1     3   1 6 3 10     4,5 3
8 52 16 HOYOS Emiliano S. del Estero 10 3 8                           10       6 3 12    
9 52 15 FERNÁNDEZ Rodrigo Gálvez 11           2   3   1   3       6   1   12 5 8    
10 43 6 GRASSI Fernando Totoras 6                                   10         4,5 22,5
11 34 14 JUNCOS Jonatan S. Guillermo 6             1 8 3 8   8                        
12 31,5 21 CAROSELLA Mariano V. Trinidad 11 3       3     1   3               3       3   4,5
13 31 19 TISERA William Panpayasta 10 5                   1 4     1 8   2            
14 27 31 CARRIZO Iván Resistencia 5   10       12                                    
15 25 9 CHIACHERA Germán J. Posse 9           6 1     2         3             4    
16 20 24 STEITEMBERGER Natal V. Trinidad 9   6                           2       3        
17 18 22 PENIDA Juan  La Banda 4                       2       12                
18 18 96 BESSONE Guillermo Gálvez 8                                       1       9
19 18 20 FERRERO Emiliano E. Trébol 11   3       3                         1          
20 15 23 MACAGNO Santiago Rafaela 9           4                           2        
21 14 64 CACERES Maximiliano Ordoñez 6           8                                    
22 13 74 SOSA Leandro S. Fco 3                                       8   2    
23 13 25 DÍAZ Jonatan S.J.Esquina 9                     3                     1    
24 12,5 17 MARTINA Agustin S. Guillermo 8                               3               1,5
25 12 28 SANTORCUATTO José Firmat 6                                               6
26 10 39 VARALDO Matías Selva 8   2                                            
27 9,5 12 TRAVERSA Juan S. Guillermo 4         4                                   1,5  
28 9 26 CARRACEDO Emanuel E. Trébol 5                               4                
29 8 72 TEBEZ Federico Barrancas 8                                                
30 7 41 MARTIRE Juan Pergamino 7                                                
31 6 33 AUDAGNA Julián Leones 2   4                                            
32 6 65 MARTINI Tobias Idiazabal 6                                                
33 6 32 BARATTI Matias S. Genaro 6                                                
34 6 68 VICENTE Máximo M. Juárez 6                                                
35 5 73 ARANGIO Santiago Pergamino 5                                                
36 5 30 RICARDI Guido C. Tejedor 5                                                
37 5 60 MAROZZI Facundo Selva 5                                                
38 4 66 MELLADO Franco La Banda 4                                                
39 4 57 BOSQUE Fernando Bandera 4                                                
40 3 63 DOBARGANES Gaston V. Madero 3                                                
41 3 58 BUSSO Iván S. Fernando 3                                                
42 3 112 MARTÍNEZ Ezequiel C. del Eje 3                                                
43 2 62 TOMASINI David Rafaela 2                                                
44 2 75 VERDOIA Sebastián L. Varillas 1                                     1          
45 2 55 HOYOS Sergio La Banda 2                                                
46 2 67 BRUNETO Gianfranco S. Francisco 2                                                
47 2 48 BERTOLINI Franco C. Aldao 2                                                
48 1 27 POT Joaquin Añatuya 1                                                
49 1 42 AICHINO Lucio L. Perdices 1                                                
50 1 56 AVIDO Carlos S. Estero 1                                                
51 1 99 MAGALLANES Facundo S. Rafael 1                                                
52 1 69 BERNABEU Lucas V.G.Galvez 1                                                
53 1 93 BUSTOS Lucas Magdalena 1                                                
54 1 70 FORNERO Lucas L. Varillas 1                                                
55 1 76 SPALLINA Claudio V. María 1                                                
56 1 53 BUSSO Cristian S. Francisco 1                                                
57 1 59 VICENS Alvaro Arocena 1