125 GRADUADOS 2018        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 196 3 FREY Matías Gálvez 10 5   1 20     6 20 5 20   12 5 20 5 15 3 6 5 20 6 12    
2 162,5 1 CARROZA Marcelo Gálvez 11 5 20 5 10     3 15 6 11 3     3 3 10 5 10 1 4 3 15 7,5 12
3 125 2 LORENZATO Matías M. Clavero 10 1 12 3 12             3       3 12 6 20 3 15 5 20    
4 115 6 CODURI Juan J Concordia 9 1   5 15             5 20 5 12 5 20 3 15            
5 113,5 4 MULLE Juan J S. Fernando 11 5 15 3             2 6 15 3 15 1   1 12     3 2 1,5 18
6 91,5 5 PAIRETTI Ezequiel Gálvez 11       2       10   8   4 1 10 1         10     4,5 30
7 59,5 14 TISERA William Pampayasta 11               3 3 12                 1 12   1 7,5 9
8 56 18 PENIDA Juan P La Banda 7 3 10         5   3 10   10 1 4   3                
9 54 21 MACAGNO Santiago Rafaela 11                               2       3 1 10 4,5 23
10 48,5 19 BESSONE Guillermo  Gálvez 11 3 4 1 6       4                   3         1,5 15
11 45 9 FERNÁNDEZ Rodrigo Gálvez 10             1 8             1 8 1 8 1   1 6    
12 39 12 CAROSELLA Mariano V. Trinidad 11 1             2     1 1 3 6   6       8        
13 39 24 DÍAZ Jonathan J. Posse 11       4           6   6   1   1   2   4   4    
14 31 7 AYERBE Juan Junín 7   8   1     3 12                                
15 29,5 47 BRUNETTO Gianfranco Rafaela 8                           8   4           8   2
16 29 60 SOSA Damián Esperanza 6 4 6   8                             5          
17 28 63 VIGANONI Juan S. Justo ER 8                 1 4               4   2   3 1,5 5
18 20 8 HOYOS Emiliano S. Estero 9   3         1     1   3             3          
19 17 22 CACERES Maximiliano Ordóńez 8                       2               1       6
20 16 25 MARTINA Agustín San Guillermo 6                       8   2                    
21 14 10 GRASSI Fernando Totoras 5               6   3                            
22 14 17 STREITEMBERGER Natalio V. Trinidad 10                         1                     3
23 11 36 ARANGIO Santiago  Pergamino 5                                       6        
24 11 20 FERRERO Emiliano El Trébol 9   2                                            
25 10 64 LANG Gregorio S.C.Sur 10                                                
26 9 67 ORAZI Julio J. Posse 7   1                 1                          
27 8 62 MORENO Pablo Arroyito 8                                                
28 7 28 TRAVERSA Juan P S. Guillermo 3       3                           1            
29 6 59 ROMERO Agustín J. Posse 5                 1                              
30 6 65 BLANCO Gastón Rufino 6                                                
31 6 40 BOSQUE Fernando Bandera 6                                                
32 4 61 NOVELLA Adolfo Baradero 3               1                                
33 4 37 RICARDI Guido C. Tejedor 4                                                
34 4 68 SABANDO Jose L S.S. de Jujuy 4                                                
35 3 34 BARATTI Matías S. Genaro 3                                                
36 3 35 VICENTE Máximo M. Juárez 3                                                
37 2 26 SANTORCUATTO José Firmat 2                                                
38 2 80 NARVAY Leonardo Moreno 2                                                
39 2 71 FRANCISCHINI Fernando Ceres 2                                                
40 1 69 ARTOLA Mátias Chacabuco 1                                                
41 1 82 PAZ Fabio Parana 1                                                
42 1 72 LUCERO Javier Junín 1                                                
43 1 76 ALBORNOZ Gabriel El Trébol 1                                                
44 1 81 ORDÓŃEZ Diego M. de Oca 1                                                
45 1 50 AICHINO Lucio Las Perdices 1                                                
46 1 41 DOBARGANES Gastón V. Madero 1                                                
47 1 51 AVIDO Carlos S. Estero 1                                                
48 1 79 GALVÁN Mario La Rioja 1                                                
49 1 48 BERTOLINI Franco C. Aldao 1                                                
50 1 77 FUENTES Jonathan La Rioja 1                                                
51 1 75 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 1                                                
52 1 66 MANSILLA Sebastián S. Guillermo 1