125 GRADUADOS 2019        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 189 4 CODURI Juan Concordia 10   10   20         4 20 1 15 5 20 5 20 1 20 8 30
2 153 3 LORENZATTO Matías M. Clavero 10 6 20 3             15 5 20 6 15     3   10 40
3 100 1 FREY Matías Gálvez 10 5 15   15         5 6   10     5 15 5 3 6  
4 95 2 CARROZA Marcelo Gálvez 10 3 12 6           5   5 12 3   1 10   10 2 16
5 90 18 VIGANONI Juan S. Justo ER 10   2 5 12         3 10 3 8 1 12 3   3 8 10  
6 53 14 DIAZ Jonathan J. Posse 8                         3 10   12 5 15    
7 49 7 TISERA Willams Pampayasta 7   3                   4     1 8   2   24
8 42 8 PENIDA Juan  La Banda 8                       3   8 3         20
9 40 11 FERNANDEZ Rodrigo Gálvez 10 3 6 1 6           1 1             12    
10 37 17 SOSA Damián Esperanza 10 1 8   1           4   6   2   2   1   2
11 36 5 MULLER Juan S. Fernando 10 1     10             3     6 1   1 4    
12 31 6 PAIRETTI Ezequiel  Gálvez 10       4                   3       6   8
13 28 9 MACAGNO Santiago Rafaela 8   4             1 3     1 4   6 1      
14 27 61 VARAS Maximiliano V. María 7     3 8         1 8                    
15 20 16 BRUNETTO Gianfranco Rafaela 6                   12   2                
16 20 19 HOYOS Emiliano S. Estero 8                                       12
17 19 10 BESSONE Guillermo Gálvez 10                   2           1       6
18 18 34 RICARDI Guido C. Tejedor 7                           1   4     2 4
19 15 63 RUFFINO Nelqui Frontera 7     1 3               1       3        
20 10 12 CAROSELLA Mariano V. Trinidad 8       2                                
21 10 26 LANG Gregorio S. Carlos 10                                        
22 7 60 ZAMORA Emanuel Rafaela 7                                        
23 7 53 CARLEVARIS Joaquín V.Trinidad 7                                        
24 5 20 CÁCERES Maximiliano Ordóñez 5                                        
25 5 41 ARTOLA Matías Chacabuco 5                                        
26 5 68 MAROZZI Facundo Selva 5                                        
27 5 67 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 5                                        
28 4 69 DELGADO Gonzalo Freyre 3                     1                  
29 4 66 AYERBE Walter Junín 4                                        
30 4 36 BARATTI Matías S.Genaro 4                                        
31 4 25 FERRERO Emiliano V. Trinidad 4                                        
32 4 58 MARTÍNEZ Ezequiel C. del Eje 4                                        
33 4 32 BOSQUE Fernando Bandera 4                                        
34 4 76 AGUILAR Silvio Ordóñez 4                                        
35 3 74 PODVERSICH Ciro J. Posse 3                                        
36 3 72 BOGADO Diego R. Calzada 3                                        
37 3 62 ROSSELLO Juan Mercedes 3                                        
38 2 64 SOSA Leandro S. Francisco 1   1                                    
39 2 47 DOBARGANES Gastón V. Madero 2                                        
40 2 23 STREITEMBERGER Natalio V. Trinidad 2                                        
41 2 77 PISTONE Fernán Casilda 2                                        
42 2 35 SABANDO José Jujuy 2                                        
43 1 38 SANTORCUATTO José Firmat 1                                        
44 1 54 MANSILLA Sebastián S. Guillermo 1                                        
45 1 65 CASADO Franco La Plata 1                                        
46 1 75 PALOMO Claudio Bandera 1