CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 125GRADUADOS AÑO 2012            
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12 S13 F13
1 278 2 Marcelo Carroza Campeón Gálvez 13 5 15 5 15 5 20 4 20 2 20 6 20 6 20 5 20 4 8 5 20 1 12 1   6 20
2 176 5 Matías Frey Gálvez 11 5 20 1 12   12 5 15 5 15 5   3 12     5 20     5 20 5      
3 153 6 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 13 3 10 3 10 5 6 3 10   10 3 10 5   3 12   3   8 1 15 3   5 12
4 132 7 Juan Ayerbe Junín 12 3 12 5 20 1 8   2   3   15   6   10   6 3 15   10 1      
5 95 8 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 13 1 4 1   4 10   3 3   3     8 3 15 5 15 1   3       3  
6 84 17 Jorge Manzur C. Dora 13   8   4 1 3 1 4 5 4 1 8   3       10       6 3     10
7 73 45 Antonio Sosa Esperanza 9   6   6 3 15 5 12                 1     12   4        
8 69 29 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 12       3       8   8   6 1     2           8 5   1 15
9 54 99 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 11               1 3 12   12 3 10               2        
10 52 3 Franco Nigra Río II 10   3   8   2     1 6 1 3   1 1 1   1     4 1     3 6
11 45 20 Juan Penida La Banda 9     3 2                 1 15   4       11            
12 25 1 Fernando Grassi Totoras 3                             1 6 3 12                
13 22 64 Damián Pereyra Rosario 5                                         5 3 1     8
14 20 49 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 10                   1   2               6         1  
15 19 9 Jonathan Díaz S. J. de la esquina 2                             5 8   4                
16 19 14 José Aragón Humberto 1° 4             1 6       4   4                        
17 15 4 Adolfo Novella Baradero 5 1                         2 1 3 1 2                
18 13 15 Emiliano Ferrero El Trébol 11       1   1                                        
19 12 27 Mauricio Copertari B. Ville 8                                                   4
20 9 36 Franco Mellado La Banda 5                                       4            
21 9 21 Jorge Bogliero Río II 3                   2   1                           3
22 9 26 Walter Rodríguez Laboulaye 7                                                   2
23 8 19 Franco Nothoff Rosario 7   1                                                
24 6 47 Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros 2           4                                        
25 6 11 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 4   2                                                
26 5 10 José Santorcuatto Firmat 3     1                                             1
27 5 30 Carlos Avido S. del Estero 5                                                    
28 5 53 Leandro Colombetti Sunchales 5                                                    
29 5 28 Leonardo Balián V. Adelina 5                                                    
30 4 25 Nicolás Bossoletto Armstrong 4                                                    
31 4 23 Leandro More F.L. Beltran 4                                                    
32 3 58 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 3                                                    
33 2 46 Germán Zapata Gualeguay 2                                                    
34 2 35 Fernán Pistoni Casilda 2                                                    
35 2 62 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 2                                                    
36 2 39 Fernando Francischini Ceres 2                                                    
37 2 63 Víctor Medina Ceres 2                                                    
38 2 69 Walter Ayerbe Junín 2                                                    
39 2 60 Carlos Silva Corrientes 2                                                    
40 2 50 Cristian Busso S. Francisco 2                                                    
41 1 48 David Tomassini Rafaela 1                                                    
42 1 22 Lucas González Federación 1                                                    
43 1 52 Jesús Sarabia Rosario 1                                                    
44 1 38 Guillermo Compagnucci El Trébol 1                                                    
45 1 34 Mario Viviani Chajarí 1                                                    
46 1 51 Maxi Cáceres J. Posse 1                                                    
47 1 59 Gastón Petrocelli Totoras 1                                                    
48 1 24 Claudio Spallina V. María 1                                                    
49 1 55 Alejandro Dech Andino 1                                                    
50 1 18 Juan Fassino C. Alta 1                                                    
51 1 54 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 1                                                    
52 1 56 Ramiro Aranda S. Fe 1                                                    
53 1 61 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 1                                                    
54 1 57 Nicolás Aimar J. Posse 1