Campeonato Categoría 125 Internacional                                    
pos ptos Apellido y nombres 1s 1f 2s 2f 3s 3f 4s 4f 5s 5f 6s 6f 7s 7f 8s 8f 9s 9f 10s 10f 11s 11f 12s 12f pres
1 191 Adrián Saita (Videla) 5 20 5 20 3 20 5 8 3 12 5 12 1 8 5 15 3 20         1 8 12
2 185 Federico Varaldo (Selva) 1 8 3 15 1 3   6 1 15 3 20 5 20 5 10 5 15 3   5 6 3 20 12
3 160 Pablo Moreno (Arroyito) 5 15 3   3 10 1 12 5 20   3 1   3 6 1 12 5 20   3 5 15 12
4 137 Jonatan Michelángelo(Colón)   3 5 6 1 6 3 10 1 6 5 10   6   3 3 8 5 15 3 20   6 12
5 125 Ismael Varaldo (Selva)           8 5 20         3 12 3 20 5 10 3 10   1 1 12 12
6 119 Maximiliano Varas (V. Ma.) 1 10 1     4 3 15   8 1 15 3 15 1 12     1 12   2   3 12
7 104 Joaquin Di Piero (Chacab) 3 12 1 12   2   4 5 10 1 6               6 3 15 3 10 11
8 87 Matías Frey (Gálvez)       10 5 15   1       4 5 10   4   3 1     12 5   12
9 63 Andrés Di Pietro (C. Aldao) 3 6   8 5 12 1     3       4 1 8               1 11
10 44 José Bustamante (V. A)       1           1       1     1 6   8 5 10     11
11 40 Jonatan Juncos (Frontera)   4   4         3 4 3 8   3                     11
12 32 Jonatan López (V. María)   1   3       3       2       2   1   4 1 4     11
13 26 Sebastián Araguas (S.J.Esq.)                           2           1 1 8   2 12
14 21 Alfredo Bolatti (San Jorge)                                   4   2       4 11
15 17 Ezequiel Martínez(C.  Eje)       2               1           2             12
16 13 Eduardo Renk (C. Paz)               2               1                 10
17 12 Fermín Servino (Hernando)                   2                             10
18 8 Jesús Bonifacio (Colón)   2                                             6
19 7 Ariel Muller (S. Carlos Centro)                                       3         4
20 7 Lucas Trujillo (Suardi)                                                 7
21 6 Claudio Caglieris (Morteros)                                                 6
22 5 Lucas Graciano (Rosario)                                                 7
23 5 Agustín Rufino (Córdoba)           1                                     4
24 5 Marcelo Carroza(Gálvez)                                                 5
25 5 Maximiliano Raboni (S A Gil)                                                 5
26 4 Geremías Oviedo (M.Clavero)                                                 4
27 3 Rodrigo Jara (Vª. Del Totoral)                                                 3
28 3 Esteban Pace (C. Caroya)                                                 3
29 2 Nicolás Andrich (S R Calam)                                                 2
30 2 Julián Molineris (Arroyito)                                                 2
31 2 Marco López (J. Posse)                                                 2
32 2 Facundo Trucco (V. s. Rosa)                                                 2
33 2 Gastón Blanco (Rufino)                                                 2
34 1 Juan Sánchez (Resistencia)                                                 1
35 1 Jonatan Sifredi (Baradero)                                                 1
36 1 Juan Penida (La Banda)                                                 1
37 1 Gabriel Cardozo (Córdoba)                                                 1
38 1 Darío Bogado (Lanús)                                                 1
39 1 Ricardo More (F.L.Beltran)                                                 1
40 1 Claudio Capellini (Palestina)                                                 1
41 1 Marcos Dambrosio (Gigena)                                                 1
42 1 Sergio Genero (Río IV)                                                 1