CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 125 INTERNACIONAL AÑO 2011          
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 189 6 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 11 1 3 5 12 5 8 5 15 5 20   20 5 20 5 15     1 8 5 20
2 189 43 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 11 3 10 1 15 5 15 3 20 3 8 3 15   12   8 5 20 5 10 5 12
3 167,5 2 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 11 5 7,5 5 20   10   4 1 12 5 8 1 6 5 20 1 3 5 20 3 15
4 128 5 Alfredo Bolatti San Jorge 11   5 3 8 1 2 5 12   3   12 5 15 1 12 3 6 3 12 1 8
5 125 4 Federico Bolatti San Jorge 11     3 10   3 1 8 3 10 1 10 3 10 3 10   8 3 15 3 10
6 96 14 Gerónimo Castelli Junín 10   6   6 3 20 1   1 4   6 3 8   6 3 12 1 6    
7 49 15 Matías Petratti C. Alta 10 3 4       4 3 10   6 1   1 3   2   2        
8 42,5 16 Geremías Oviedo M. Clavero 11   1,5   4   12   3       1   2       1   3 1 3
9 36,5 18 Danilo Paulón V. Trinidad 11 1 0,5           1       4   1   1 1 10       6
10 34 26 Hernán Gómez Mercedes 10       1   6           3   4 1 3       4   2
11 23 25 Alejandro Santicchia Pergamino 2   1                             5 15        
12 21 51 Ezequiel Martínez Cruz del Eje 1                 5 15                        
13 18 47 Santiago Stap Laboulaye 8     1 3           2               4        
14 16 41 Danilo Olivero V. Trinidad 11                                       1   4
15 13 46 Gustavo Aguilar Ordóñez 6         1     2   1 3                      
16 10 7 Maxi Raboni S. A. de Giles 4       2 3 1                                
17 9 10 Ezequiel Demarco Rafaela 7                       2                    
18 8 58 José Santorcuatto Firmat 1                             3 4            
19 8 42 Lucas Córdoba S. Francisco 8                                            
20 8 21 Juan Carrillo Córdoba 8                                            
21 7 49 Daniel Zaga Bragado 1               6                            
22 7 40 Maximiliano Cornier Sa Pereyra 7                                            
23 6 3 Jonathan López V. María 1 5                                          
24 6 11 Federico Varaldo Selva 1                     5                      
25 6 17 Gabriel Aguilar Junín 4                                       2    
26 6 44 Matías Allega Salto 6                                            
27 5 23 Gastón Funes Junín 5                                            
28 4 29 Pablo Vélez S. Francisco 4                                            
29 3 9 Leandro Lacuadra Quilmes 1   2                                        
30 3 53 Mauricio Gallardo M. Clavero 2                                           1
31 3 24 Damián Colazo S. Francisco 3                                            
32 2 52 Juan P Moran Junín 2                                            
33 2 64 Jerónimo Brandana Junín 2                                            
34 2 62 Walter Rodríguez Labuolaye 2                                            
35 2 39 Gerónimo Iacullo Junín 2                                            
36 2 31 Andrés Pedroco S. Gregorio 2                                            
37 2 55 Juan J. Martire Pergamino 2                                            
38 2 54 Emiliano Pafundi Las Rosas 2                                            
39 1 19 Nicolás Lacuadra Quilmes 1                                            
40 1 63 Ricardo Tessio Rafaela 1                                            
41 1 60 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 1                                            
42 1 61 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 1                                            
43 1 56 Rodrigo del Canto Firmat 1                                            
44 1 50 Sergio Rodríguez Río IV 1                                            
45 1 48 Federico Vila Río IV 1                                            
46 1 59 Marcos Capitani El trébol 1                                            
47 1 45 Joaquín Lavín Villegas 1                                            
48 1 57 Lucas Lombardo Firmat 1