Campeonato categoría 250 Internacional                                   
Pos Ptos Apellido y nombres 1s 1f 2s 2f 3s 3f 4s 4f 5s 5f 6s 6f 7s 7f 8s 8f 9s 9f 10s 10f 11s 11f 12s 12f pres
1 233 Adrián Delgado (S. Fco) 5 20 3 20 5 20 5 8 5 20   15 3 6 3 12 5 15 5 20 3 15   8 12
2 189 Rodrigo Baroni (S.Justo) 3 15 5 10 5 12 1 12 3 15 3   5   5 15 1 20 3 3 3 20 3 15 12
3 150 Sebastian Verdoia (L Vari) 5   5 15     1 20 5 12 5 20 3 10 5 20 3 12             9
4 125 Cristian Dente (El Fortín) 3 10 3 12 3 15 3 15 3 10 5   5 15 3 2 5 3             10
5 121 Ismael Varaldo (Selva) 1 12   3 1 10       3 1 12 1     10 1 8 3 15 1 12 5 10 12
6 98 Matías Lorenzatto (M.Clav) 1 6   6 1 8 5 4     3 6 1 4 1 8 3 10     5 8   6 12
7 83 Lucas Magnano (V Trinidad)   3   2   3   6 1 8   8   12   4   2 1 10 5 4   2 12
8 75 Juan Del Fabro (Arroyito)   4 1 4   6   3   4 1 10   3 1     6 1 8 1 6   4 12
9 53 Leonardo Narvay (Moreno)           2   1   1                   12   3 5 20 9
10 47 Ariel Delgado (S.Francisco)           1 3 10 1 6       8           6         12
11 43 Roberto Hauscarriaga (Chas)   8 1 8   4   2   2   2             5 4         7
12 25 Sebastian Tavella (Armstrong)                                   4   2   1 1 12 5
13 23 Gustavo Aguilar (Ordoñez)                                   1       10 3 3 6
14 21 Gastón Vivas  (Resistencia)                           20                     1
15 17 Cristian Carranza (C.Bermu)                       4   1   1                 11
16 16 Angel Spampinatto (Forres)                       1   2                   1 12
17 15 Marcos Capitani (El Trebol)                               3                 12
18 14 Ariel Muller (S. Carlos)       1 3             3                         7
19 13 Daniel Cuneo (B. Ville)                                       1         12
20 13 Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi)                                             1   12
21 11 Adrian Saita (Videla)                                                 11
22 10 Emiliano Coiset (Centeno)                               6                 4
23 10 Guillermo Ferreyra (Ros)                                                 10
24 9 Jorge Turquetti (Rafaela)   1                                             8
25 7 Fabián Urdiales (Rosario)                                                 7
26 7 Luciano Quevedo (Rufino)                                                 7
27 5 Franco Nigra (Río II)                                                 5
28 5 Joan Tardi (Rosario)                                                 5
29 4 Alan Scapín (J. Posse)                                                 4
30 4 Juan Sánchez (Resistencia)   2                                             2
31 3 Cristian Escalante (Rosario)                                                 3
32 3 Sergio Patallo (Chilibroste)                                                 3
33 3 Daniel Porta (Alcorta)                                                 3
34 3 Germán Chiachera (Posse)                                           2     1
35 2 Mauricio Blesio (Río IV)                                                 2
36 2 Fabian Pirrello (J.C.Paz)                                                 2
37 2 Diego La Torre (Rosario)                                                 2
38 2 Alberto Traverza(Morteros)                                                 2
39 1 Cesar Baldrich (L.Varillas)                                                 1
40 1 Carlos López (Frontera)                                                 1
41 1 Estelle José(La Banda)                                                 1
42 1 Walter Invernos (Rufino)                                                 1
43 1 Cristian Pedró (V. Tuerto)                                                 1
44 1 Sosa Damián (Esperanza)                                                 1
45 1 Luciano Pelucio (Rufino)                                                 1
46 1 Juan Bianchini (Río IV)                                                 1