CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 250 - 450 INTERNACIONAL AÑO 2011      
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 168 3 Ángel Spampinatto Forrest 11 5   3 10   10 5 15 5 15 5 10 3 10 1 8 3 12 5 15 5 12
2 144 42 Adrián Delgado S. Francisco 9           4 3 20 1 12 5 12 5 15   10 5 20 3 20    
3 135 2 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 11 1   5 15 5 12   12   2 3 20 1 8     5 15   12   8
4 101 7 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 11           2 5 8 1 4 3 8 5 20 3 15         1 15
5 97 5 José Bustamante V. Adelina 10 1     6 1   1 10     1 15 3 12 1 6 1 8   8 3 10
6 75 31 Federico Varaldo Selva 9 5   3     3     5 20 1               1 3 5 20
7 57 17 Ezequiel Martínez C. del Eje 9 3   1 12 1 6   2 3 8   6                   6
8 56 34 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 11       8   1     3 10       1 5 12   4   1    
9 50 1 Maxi Varas V. María 2     5 20 3 20                                
10 47 11 Hernán Gómez Mercedes 11     1 4 5 8   6   6   4           2        
11 43 35 Adrián Saita Videla 11       1       1       3   4   4   3 1 10 1 4
12 26 25 Marcos Tomasín V. Ocampo 1                             5 20            
13 26 15 Emiliano Coiset Centeno 10       2                   2   3 1 6   2    
14 25 10 Sebastián Tavella S. Clara 4         3 15 3                              
15 22 29 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 4                           3         5 4 3 3
16 21 46 Cristian Dente El Fortín 5                                 3 10 3      
17 18 32 Damián Sosa Esperanza 8       3     1 4       2                    
18 16 19 Geremías Oviedo M Clavero 11                       1       2           2
19 10 22 Franco Echaniz Rafaela 10                                            
20 8 50 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 1                         1 6                
21 8 24 Gabriel Plaja Quitilipi 7                   1                        
22 7 54 Jonathan Juncos Frontera 1                                       6    
23 7 49 Matías Petratti C. Alta 3                             3     1        
24 7 41 Gastón Barberis V. Adelina 7                                            
25 5 21 Marcelo Echaniz Rafaela 4                                           1
26 5 4 Sebastián Verdoia Las Varillas 2 3                                          
27 4 44 Daniel Zaga Bragado 1               3                            
28 4 23 Mario Cejas La Banda 1                   3                        
29 3 52 Javier Claudio Lucero Junín 2                               1            
30 3 48 Ricardo Tessio Rafaela 3                                            
31 3 51 Iván Cariboni Chivilcoy 3                                            
32 3 30 Juan Farre Rufino 3                                            
33 2 39 César Reingerbon Misión 2                                            
34 2 33 Luciano Pelucio Rufino 2                                            
35 2 37 Alfredo Renaud Rafaela 2                                            
36 2 58 Cristian Arguello Laboulaye 2                                            
37 1 53 Nicolás Stelli Baradero 1                                            
38 1 43 Danilo Paulón V. Trinidad 1                                            
39 1 40 Ramón Gómez S. Peña 1                                            
40 1 55 Ezequiel Demarco Rafaela 1                                            
41 1 45 Carlos Cejas  La Banda 1                                            
42 1 36 Juan Oliva S. Peña 1                                            
43 1 47 Roberto Sánchez Corrientes 1                                            
44 1 28 Flavio Fantone Germania 1                                            
45 1 38 Pablo Insaurralde Castelli 1