CAMPEONATO 2013 CATEGORÍA 250-450 INTERNACIONAL    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 207 6 Maximiliano Varas (C) V. María 11 5 15 3 12   20 5 15 5 15 6   6 20 6 20     3 15 5 20
2 191 2 Ángel Spampinatto Forres 11 5 10 6 20 4 15 5   5 20 5 12 3 15 5 15 1 15 1   3 15
3 159 45 Matías Lorenzato M. Clavero 11 6 20 5 15 5   3 20 3 12 1 10   8 3 4     5 20   8
4 140 9 José L. Aragón Humberto I 10 3 1 1 10 3 12 1 12 1 10 3 15 5 12 3 12 4 20   2    
5 77 10 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 11       3   2       1 3 8   6     5 12 1 12 3 10
6 74 12 Marcos Tomasín V. Ocampo 8   3 3 8 5   1 10   6   20   10                
7 69 14 Antonio Sosa Esperanza 11 3 12   4       1       4 1 1   6 5 10 3 8    
8 53 60 Rodrigo Baroni San Justo 9             1 8 1 4       4 1 8 3 6 1   1 6
9 49 3 Adrián Delgado S. Francisco 10   4 1 1   4   6   3         1 10   8   1    
10 47 11 Cristian Dente El Fortín 11 1 6         3 4 1             2 1 2 5 10   1
11 37 4 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 9 3 8     1 8             3 3               2
12 33 36 Javier Lucero Junín 9         1 10   3   2 1 6 1                  
13 27 15 Damián Sosa Esperanza 11       2   6   2                       3   3
14 24 30 José Bustamante V. Adelina 5                               1         6 12
15 21 19 Emiliano Coiset Centeno 9                               3       4 1 4
16 20 55 Nicolás Lacuadra Quilmes 11           3                           6    
17 16 24 Gabriel Plaja Quitilipi 11                       2           3        
18 13 7 Gastón Vivas Pilar B 3       6                           4        
19 12 5 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 1                 3 8                        
20 11 97 Roger Buffa La Francia 8                       3                    
21 9 73 Maximiliano Cornier Sa Pereyra 9                                            
22 8 22 Jeremías Oviedo M. Clavero 7           1                                
23 8 25 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 7                                   1        
24 8 23 Franco Echaniz Rafaela 8                                            
25 7 65 Jonathan Díaz S. J. esquina 6                       1                    
26 7 46 Leandro Moré F:L:Beltran 7                                            
27 5 61 Alejandro Santicchia Pergamino 3                           2                
28 5 18 Nicolás Stelli Baradero 2 1 2                                        
29 5 56 Marcelo Echaniz Rafaela 5                                            
30 4 21 Danilo Paulón V. Trinidad 4                                            
31 4 43 Ramón Gómez N. Pompeya  CH 4                                            
32 4 57 Leonardo Narvay Moreno B 4                                            
33 4 28 Ricardo Tessio Rafaela 4                                            
34 3 77 Marcos Capitani El Trébol 3                                            
35 3 80 Ariel Delgado S. Francisco 3                                            
36 2 34 Ezequiel Demarco Rafaela 2                                            
37 2 67 Leandro Coccetti C. Alta 2                                            
38 1 17 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 1                                            
39 1 39 Gerónimo Castelli Junín 1                                            
40 1 68 Rodrigo Olivero Resistencia 1                                            
41 1 86 Julio Orazi J. Posse 1                                            
42 1 99 Omar Recalde M. Clavero 1                                            
43 1 58 Cristian Carranza S. Genaro 1                                            
44 1 37 Fernando Grassi Totoras 1                                            
45 1 26 Natalio Streitemberger V. Trinidad 1