CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA 450 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 278,5 1 Maximiliano Varas V. María 10,5 5 20 6 20 6 20 5 20 6 20 5 20 6 20 5 20 5 20     9 30
2 180 6 Matías Lorenzatto M. Clavero 11,5 6 15 5 15 3 12   8 3 10 1 15 3 12 3 15   6 5 15 1,5 15
3 175,5 2 Ángel Spampinatto Forres 11,5 3 10 3 10 3   5 15 5 12 6   5 15   8 3 8 6 20 4,5 22,5
4 109 41 Federico Varaldo Selva 11,5   4   6   10 4   3 15   8 1 8 6     10     4,5 18
5 97 18 Walter Ravasotti Rufino 11,5     3 12 5 15 3 12 1 8   2   2   2 1 3 3   1,5 12
6 82,5 3 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 11,5 1 8   4     1 3   4   3   3 1 6 3 12 1 12   9
7 77 5 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 10   3 1 8       10   3 1 12   10 1 10 1 4   3    
8 63 8 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 10 3 12     1             4       12 6 15        
9 47,5 9 Damián Sosa Esperanza 11,5   2   3     1 4   1 3 6       3     3 10    
10 37,5 10 Emiliano Coiset Centeno 10,5           6         3 10           1   4   3
11 37,5 7 Cristian Dente El Fortín 11,5         1 8   1       1 3 6               6
12 32,5 4 Antonio Sosa Esperanza 11,5   6       3               4       2   6    
13 32 87 Matías Frey Gálvez 7,5           4   6 1 6                     7,5  
14 22 11 Rogger Buffa La Francia 8,5                             3 4       2   4,5
15 21,5 93 Danilo Paulon V. Trinidad 11,5   1 1 1   2   2   2           1            
16 17 12 José Bustamante V. Adelina 7,5                                       8   1,5
17 9 23 Nicolás Lacuadra Quilmes 9                                            
18 8 16 Javier Lucero Junín 6           1                           1    
19 7 20 Jorge Maceda San Jorge 5                         1 1                
20 6 25 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 6                                            
21 6 24 Marcos Capitani El Trébol 6                                            
22 5,5 28 Walter Inbernos Rufino 5,5                                            
23 5 55 César Baldrich Las Varillas 5                                            
24 5 19 Gabriel Plaja Quitilipi 5                                            
25 4 17 Marcos Tomasín V. Ocampo 2       2                                    
26 4 81 Jonatan Juncos Josefina 4                                            
27 4 80 Leonardo Narvay Moreno 3                                     1      
28 4 14 Marcelo Carroza Gálvez 4                                            
29 4 45 Jeremías Oviedo M. Clavero 4                                            
0 72                                          
30 3 64 Ariel Muller S. Carlos 3                                            
31 2 50 Iván Carrizo   ! Resistencia 1 1                                          
32 2 147 Gaston Vivas Resistencia 2                                            
33 2 952 Fernando Bua V. López 2                                            
34 2 51 Iván Cariboni Chivilcoy 2                                            
35 2 38 Lucas Córdoba S. Francisco 2                                            
36 2 126 Diego Artola Chacabuco 2                                            
37 2 34 Rodolfo Cingolani M. Susana 2                                            
38 2 46 Marcelo Echaniz Rafaela 2                                            
39 2 35 Leonardo Provenziani Oliva 2                                            
40 1 27 Rodrigo Baroni S. Justo 1                                            
41 1 95 Agustín Moreyra Jose C. Paz 1                                            
42 1 53 Julio Orazi Posse 1                                            
43 1 110 Emanuel Valor Saladillo 1                                            
44 1 77 Alfredo Renaud S. Peña 1                                            
45 1 52 Cristian Carranza S. Genaro 1                                            
46 1 142 Gabriel Aguilar Junín 1                                            
47 1 49 Ezequiel Demarco Rafaela 1