CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 450 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 160,5 2 Matías Lorenzatto M. Clavero 10 3         6 3 20 5 20 3 20 6 20 4   6 15 1,5 18
2 153 1 Maximiliano Varas V. María 8 6 20 3 15 6 20   10 4 15 6 15 5 15 5          
3 146 4 Federico Varaldo Selva 10 3   3 20 5 12 4   5   3 10   4 3   5 20 9 30
4 126 3 Ángel Spampinatto Forres 10 1 15   8 3 15     1 6 5 2 3 12 5   3 10 4,5 22,5
5 59 19 Javier Lucero Junín 9       1               6 3 10     3 12   15
6 49 8 Damián Sosa Esperanza 9       4       2   10       6       6   12
7 49 16 Danilo Paulon V. Trinidad 10 5 8             1 8   8           3 1,5 4,5
8 47 74 Sebastián Verdoia L. Varillas 6     6 10   3 1 12   4 1 4                
9 35 11 Cristian Dente El Fortín 10   3       1     3 12                   6
10 24,5 15 Rogger Buffa La Francia 9   4                               4 4,5 3
11 22 10 Emiliano Coiset Centeno 8       2               3         1 8    
12 21 128 Facundo César Junín 7   2           1   2                   9
13 11,5 23 Jorge Maceda San Jorge 8                   1     1             1,5
14 11 9 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 8                           3            
15 11 20 Marcos Capitani El Trébol 10                           1            
16 10 26 Marcos Tomasín V. Ocampo 1             1 8                        
17 10 66 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 8                           2            
18 10 7 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 10                                        
19 9 18 Nicolás Lacuadra Quilmes 9                                        
20 9 58 Luis M. Del Castillo Salto 9                                        
21 8 95 Alfredo Bolatti S. Jorge 6                                   2    
22 8 24 Gabriel Plaja Quitilipi 8                                        
23 8 14 Matías Frey Gálvez 8                                        
24 7 52 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 6                                   1    
25 7 101 Juan Oliva Laboulkaye 5   1                   1                
26 7 51 Juan Coduri Concordia 7                                        
27 7 5 Walter Ravasotti Rufino 7                                        
28 7 28 Leonardo Narvay Moreno 6     1                                  
29 3 27 Jonatan Juncos Suardi 2                                 1      
0 19 Javier Lucero Junín                                  
30 3 17 José Bustamante V. Adelina 3                                        
31 2 21 Roberto Hauscarriaga Chascomús 2                                        
32 2 67 Hernán Villacreces Rosario 2                                        
33 2 62 Rodrigo Olivero Resistencia 2                                        
34 2 134 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 2                                        
35 2 46 Cristian Carranza S. Genaro 2                                        
36 2 132 Pablo Ingala Bs. As. 2                                        
37 2 30 Jeremías Oviedo M. Clavero 2                                        
38 2 36 Diego Artola Chacabuco 2                                        
39 2 50 Hernán Gómez Mercedes 2                                        
40 2 49 Agustín Moreyra J. C. Paz 2                                        
41 1 112 Ezequiel Martínez C. del Eje 1                                        
42 1 6 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 1                                        
43 1 53 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 1                                        
44 1 47 Gabriel Aguilar Junín 1                                        
45 1 61 Ramón Gómez Pompeya (CH) 1                                        
46 1 136 Emanuel Pastor V. Ángela 1                                        
47 1 76 Emanuel Melo Mercedes 1                                        
48 1 56 José L. Crosta Las Rosas 1                                        
49 1 39 Leonardo Provenciani Oliva 1                                        
50 1 81 Juan Viganoni S. Justo ER 1                                        
51 1 54 Juan Mulle Bs. As. 1