CATEGORÍA 250 - 450 INTERNACIONAL      
Or Ptos       Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 215 4 SPAMPINATTO Ángel Forres 11 5 15     3 15 5 15 1 20 5 15     3 15 6 20 6   6 10 9 30
2 197 1 LORENZATO Matías M. Clavero 10 5 20     5 20 6 20 6 15 6 20           8   3 3 20 7,5 22,5
3 119,5 19 BORTOLOTTI Marcos Suardi 11         3 8 3 10     1 8     5 2 1 15 1 20   12 4,5 15
4 117 3 VARALDO Federico Selva 11   10     6 12   8 3   3 12     6   5 3 3 6 5 15   9
5 85 2 VARAS Maximiliano V. María 11 3 8       10   1 3 12   6     1 12 1 10     1 6    
6 81,5 24 FREY Matías  Gálvez 11               3   4         3 20 3 12   2   4 1,5 18
7 78,5 7 SOSA Damián Esperanza 11   6       1   2     3 10       6     5 15 1 2 4,5 12
8 64 9 DENTE Cristian El Fortín 11   3     1 3 3 12 5 6 1 4             3 12        
9 49 10 BUFFA Rogger La Francia 10 1 4     1 6 1   1                     8 3 8   6
10 47 5 LUCERO Javier Junín 8 3 12       4   4   10   3       3                
11 29 95 BARRIOS Eric Resistencia 8           2   6       2     1 10                
12 28,5 6 PAULÓN Danilo V. Trinidad 11                   1           1     1 10       4,5
13 22 11 COISET Emiliano Centeno 9 1                                 6       3   3
14 19 25 SCUOTRI Juan S. Jorge 11                               8                
15 16 30 JUNCOS Jonatan S. Guillermo 5   2               8   1                        
16 16 60 ARAGON José L H. Primero 5                               4   4         1,5 1,5
17 14 53 CASTAÑO Joaquín Gualeguay 8                                   2   4        
18 12 23 PLAJA Gabriel Quitilipi 9                                 3              
19 11 16 CAPITANI Marcos El Trébol 9                   2                            
20 11 33 VILLACRECES Hernán  Rosario 10                                       1        
21 11 20 BOLATTI Alfredo S. Jorge 10             1                                  
22 9 40 GÓMEZ Hernán Mercedes 9                                                
23 8 18 ARANGIO Santiago Pergamino 8                                                
24 7 54 CHIACHERA Germàn J- Posse 7                                                
25 6 12 CESAR Facundo Junín 3                   3                            
26 6 99 STELLI Nicolás Baradero 5                                   1            
27 6 29  NARVAY Leonardo Moreno  5                                           1    
28 6 39 ARTOLA Diego Chacabuco 6                                                
29 4 50 PROVENZIANI Leonardo Oliva 4                                                
30 3 28 RAVASOTTI Walter Rufino 2   1                                            
31 3 58 FLORES Salim La Rioja 3                                                
32 3 49 CROSTA José Las Rosas 3                                                
33 3 31 BUSTAMANTE Jose V. Adelina 3                                                
34 2 46 GÓMEZ Ramón N. Pompeya 2                                                
35 2 51 VIGANONI Juan San Justo ER 2                                                
36 2 126 FRADUSCO Guillermo F. Tiburcio 2                                                
37 2 55 MENDOZA Luciano El Trébol 2                                                
38 2 36 CARRANZA Cristian S. Genaro 2                                                
39 1 61 GIRALDO José La Rioja 1                                                
40 1 62 AGÜERO Jorge S. Fe 1                                                
41 1 56 MENDOLA Juan Resistencia 1                                                
42 1 59 BRUNETTO Gianfranco S. Francisco 1                                                
43 1 34 OLIVERO Rodrigo Resistencia 1                                                
44 1 57 PASARINO Mauro Resistencia 1                                                
45 1 21 LACUADRA Nicolas Quilmes 1                                                
46 1 89 CARROZA Marcelo Galvez 1