10
                                                  450 INTERNACIONAL 2019        
Or PUNTOS apellido y nombres Procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 178 2 FREY Matías Gálvez 10 5 20 4 15         3 20 3 15 3 12 3 10 5 20   30
2 143 1 LORENZATO Matías M. Clavero 10 6 15 5 20         6   6 20 5 20 5 20 5      
3 127 6 BARRIOS Eric Resistencia 10 3   1 10         3 15 5 12   3 4 15   10 12 24
4 78 46 CESAR Facundo Junin 10   6 3 6         1 10   6 1 8   2 1 6 2 16
5 73 5 SPAMPINATO Angel Forres 5 1 10                         5 6     6 40
6 64 4 BORTOLOTI Marcos Suardi 8 1 2 5 12           3   1 5 10   4 1 12    
7 58 0 CARRIZO Iván Resistencia 8   4   2         5 4 3 10 1 2     4 15    
8 56 7 BUFFA Rogger La Francia 10   12             1 12 1 3   4 1 8   4    
9 47 9 CARROZA Marcelo Gálvez 8   1               1 1 4 3 15 1 12   1    
10 38 12 VILLACRECES Hernán Rosario 10       1                   1     3 3   20
11 38 14 SOSA Damián Esperanza 10                   8   2 1 6   1   2   8
12 27 8 VARAS Maximiliano V. María 7     1 8                       3   8    
13 24 18 SCUOTRI Juan S. Jorge 8 3 8   3           2                    
14 22 17 BOLATTI Alfredo S. Jorge 10                                       12
15 21 11 LUCERO Javier Junin 6   3   4               8                
16 14 26 ARTOLA Diego Chacabuco 8                                       6
17 10 19 NARVAI Leonardo Moreno 4                   6                    
18 7 27 PAULÓN Danilo V. Trinidad 3                                       4
19 7 28 CAPITANI Marcos El Trébol 7                                        
20 7 22 ALONSO Gabriel Junin 7                                        
21 7 20 CAGLIERIS Claudio Morteros 7                                        
22 5 54 ALMIRÓN Sebastian Junin 5                                        
23 5 49 ECHANIZ Marcelo Rafaela 5                                        
24 5 30 BORGA Cristian Sunchales 5                                        
25 4 16 COISET Emiliano Centeno 4                                        
26 4 51 BUSTOS Valentín Magdalena 4                                        
27 4 44 CAMPOS Denis Rafaela 4                                        
28 2 23 PLAJA Gabriel Quitilipi 2                                        
29 2 36 GOMEZ Ramón  N. Pompeya 2                                        
30 2 59 OLIVERO Rodrigo Resistencia 2                                        
31 2 38 MELO Emanuel Mercedes 2                                        
32 2 57 ZAMORA Emanuel Rafaela 2                                        
33 2 55 REPETTO Federico Junin 2                                        
34 2 31 FORTE Valentín G. Pico 2                                        
35 2 53 MORAN Juan Junin 2                                        
36 1 50 BARRIOS Marcos Chacabuco 1                                        
37 1 58 ORDÓÑEZ Diego M. de Oca 1                                        
38 1 43 CASTELLI Gerónimo Junin 1                                        
39 1 60 BUSTAMANTE José V. Adelina 1                                        
40 1 35 ARANGIO Santiago Pergamino 1                                        
41 1 48 OVIDE Lucas Junin 1                                        
42 1 32 GÓMEZ Hernán Mercedes 1                                        
43 1 24 DI PIETRO Andrés C. Aldao 1                                        
44 1 45 BENÍTEZ Agustín C.Uruguay 1                                        
45 1 56 MERCADO Leandro  V. María 1                                        
46 1 60 PANERO Santiago V. Nueva 1