CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA PROMOCIONAL 4 TIEMPOS  AÑO 2009      
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 205 47 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 12 5 20 5 20 5 20   12     5 20 3 15   15 5 15 3 20 5      
2 188 25 Emanuel Sastre J. Craik 12   8 3   3 12 5 15 5 20 5 15 5 20 1 20 5 12 5 6   10 1  
3 165 17 Alejandro Montechia S. Francisco 12 1 10 5 12 1 15 5 20     3 10 5 12 5 12 1 6 5 15 5   5  
4 138 15 Lucas Córdoba C. Paz 12 3 15   8 1 8 1 8 5 10   8 3 10 3 10 1 10 3 10 1 8    
5 107 34 Hernán Supertino Hernando 10           10 3 2 3 12   6     5 3 3 20 1 8 1 20    
6 61 22 Santiago Cravero Freyre 12 1 6 3 6   2   3   6 1 4 1 8             1 4 3  
7 60 19 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 5 5 12 1 15 5   3 6   8                            
8 54 20 Jorge Maceda S. Jorge 12   2 1 10     1     3       6 3 8   4   1 3      
9 49 18 Maximiliano Santillan Frontera 11 3 3           4   2           6 3 8 1 3 5      
10 34 44 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 5               10     3 12                 3   1  
11 31 57 Iván Silbermann S. del Estero 5                       3               12   6 5  
12 29 48 Micael Caleris V. Trinidad 6                           3 1 4           12 3  
13 27 36 Juan Ayerbe Junín 2         3 6     1 15                            
14 25 24 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 10   4             3 4 1 2   1                    
15 21 80 Gustavo Aguilar Ordóñez 3                                         3 15    
16 17 16 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 12                                   1   4        
17 17 26 David Gallardo Sastre 10       1       1 1         2   2                
18 9 28 Nicolás Andrich S. R. Calamuchita 3       4   1                   1                
19 9 56 José Sanmartino Gálvez 6                                   3            
20 8 74 Néstor Blanco Villa Cañás 5                                           3    
21 8 49 César Brochero Arroyito 5                       1               2        
22 8 69 Ángel Spampinatto Forres 5                         1         2            
23 6 27 Román Reniero C. Ladeado 2           4                                    
24 6 60 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 2                           4                    
25 6 37 Walter Ayerbe Junín 2           3       1                            
26 6 21 Diego Latorre Rosario 3   1   2                                        
27 5 30 Franco Galasso Rosario 5                                              
28 5 65 Martín Juncos Córdoba 5                                                
29 5 67 Marcos Bortolotti Suardi 5                                                
30 4 32 Julio García Chacabuco 1       3                                        
31 4 58 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 4                                                
32 4 43 Eric Teruel Córdoba 4                                                
33 4 68 Diego Magallán Morteros 4                                                
34 4 92 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 2                                         2    
35 3 23 Juan Carrillo Córdoba 3                                                
36 3 29 Fernan Pistoni Casilda 3                                                
37 3 45 Emanuel Frencia Brinkmann 3                                                
38 3 35 Emanuel Andreani I. Verde 3                                                
39 3 93 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 2                                           1    
40 3 76 Lucas Graziano Rosario 3                                                
41 3 46 Martín Domínguez S. Francisco 3                                                
42 2 31 Luis Acevedo Las Varillas 2                                                
43 2 50 Damián Colazo S. Francisco 2                                                
44 2 62 Marcos Díaz S. del Estero 2                                                
45 2 63 Juan Penida La Banda 2                                                
46 2 70 Luciano Baldanza La Calera 2                                                
47 2 59 Leandro Candotti Gálvez 2                                                
48 2 78 Claudio Spallina V. María 2                                                
49 2 52 Marcos López S. Carlos 2                                                
50 2 53 Emanuel Ceragioli N. Torino 2                                                
51 2 54 Jorge Mathieu Esperanza 2                                                
52 2 73 Gastón Blanco Rufino 2                                                
53 2 83 Juan Manuel Madoery Grutli 2                                                
54 2 82 Angelo Dalla Lana S. J. Esquina 2                                                
55 2 90 Pablo Moreno Arroyito 2                                                
56 2 91 Facundo Sosa La Banda 2                                                
57 2 94 Matías Saranz Eusebia 2                                                
58 1 33 Cristian Tavellia Chacabuco 1                                                
59 1 38 Román Carestía Ordóñez 1                                                
60 1 39 Matías Bustamante Ballesteros 1                                                
61 1 40 Emiliano Espósito Rafaela 1                                                
62 1 41 Carlos Villafañe S. Cristóbal 1                                                
63 1 42 Matías Fruh S. Cristóbal 1                                                
64 1 51 Agustín Rufino Córdoba 1                                                
65 1 55 Carlos López Frontera 1                                                
66 1 61 Lucas Vélez Córdoba 1                                                
67 1 64 Diego Sánchez Ceres 1                                                
68 1 66 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 1                                                
69 1 71 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 1                                                
70 1 72 Alexis Durand Gálvez 1                                                
71 1 75 Fabricio Piermattei Chañar 1                                                
72 1 77 Xavier Ferretti Arteaga 1                                                
73 1 79 Fabio Pistoni Casilda 1                                                
74 1 81 Federico Palacios Río IV 1                                                
75 1 84 David Tossolini Gálvez 1                                                
76 1 85 Fabio Ventroni Totoras 1                                                
77 1 87 Damián Pereyra Rosario 1                                                
78 1 88 Franco Echaniz Rafaela 1                                                
79 1 89 Diego Heit Rafaela 1                                                
80 1 95 Claudio Caglieris Morteros 1                                                
81 1 96 Milton Muccillo S. Francisco 1                                                
82 1 97 Jeremías Oviedo M. Clavero 1