CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA PROMOCIONAL 4 TIEMPOS  AÑO 2010    
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 243 14 Juan Ayerbe Junín 11 3     15 3 25 5 25 5 25 5 25 3 9 5 20   25 3 25   6
2 183 3 Alejandro Montechia S. Francisco 11 5   5 25 5 17   17   5   20 5 17   3 5 15 3 20   5
3 175 5 Hernán Supertino Hernando 11 5   3   1 13 5 6 3 20 1 17 5 25 5 25 3 13 3   3 8
4 137 2 Emanuel Sastre J. Craik 11 1   1 13 3 20 5 15 1 7   7 3 13 1 15 3 11       7
5 123 92 Jonathan Juncos Frontera 11           5 3 20   4 5 13 1 6 5 11   9     5 25
6 123 8 Jorge Maceda S. Jorge 10     5 20 3 15   9 1 8   15   5 3 13 1 6     3 6
7 112 12 Micael Caleris V. Trinidad 11 5   5 17 5 6 3 6 5 6     5 6   9 3 20        
8 104 93 Uriel Maceda S. Jorge 11       7 1 9   2 1 6   4   8   6 1 17 5 6 5 15
9 102 6 Santiago Cravero Freyre 11       6   6 1 8   6         3 8   6 5 17 5 20
10 101 10 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 11 1             3 3 13 3 11 3 20     5 6     5 17
11 77 4 Lucas Córdoba S. Francisco 11           6   6   2   6   11 3 17   1 1 7   6
12 76 17 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 11       6   6 3 6     3 8   6   4   6 1 9 1 6
13 74 84 Carlos Silva Corrientes 10     1 11   7       6   3       6     5 11 3 11
14 73 87 Franco Mellado La Banda 10       4       6     1 9 1 7 1 7     5 15 1 6
15 72 7 Juan Traversa S. Guillermo 10 3   3 6   8       11 5 6         5 8     1 6
16 67 104 Gonzalo Ramírez Santa  Fe 11     1 6   6 1 6   6   5   6   6   7   6    
17 59 40 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 6       5 5 11 1 13 5 6 1 6                    
18 54 119 Ignacio Ostera D. Vélez 7                 3 15   2       6     1 13 1 6
19 38 112 Emiliano Pafundi Las Rosas 5       3 1 6       17       6                
20 37 9 Maximiliano Santillan Frontera 10           6               6   6     3     6
21 36 69 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 6       6       6   9 3 6                    
22 33 19 Nicolás Andrich S. R. Calamuchita 7                   1     1 15   5   4        
23 27 26 Walter Ayerbe Junín 4               11           6       6        
24 27 106 Julio Orazi J. Posse 7       6   3   7   3           1            
25 26 37 Fernan Pistoni Casilda 6       2   6   6   6                        
26 23 15 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 9 3   3 8                                    
27 22 137 Darío Aquilante Armstrong 5                           6 1     2   4   4
28 18 139 Agustín Massaglia S. Jenaro 5                                           13
29 16 90 Martín Allende Boulogne 3       9       4                            
30 16 138 Leonardo Guerrini Junín 4                                     1 8   3
31 15 45 Marcos Díaz La Banda 3           6           6                    
32 14 113 Cristian C. Araujo S. del Estero 2           6           6                    
33 14 75 Federico Palacios Río IV 7                                       6   1
34 13 167 Franco García V. Cañas 2                                       2   9
35 13 145 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 4                                         3 6
36 12 97 Mauricio Cornier Sa Pereyra 6                       6                    
37 11 77 Fabio Ventroni Totoras 3                           2   6            
38 11 114 Agustín Martina S. Guillermo 4           1       6                        
39 11 85 Pablo Fauda S. Guillermo 5                   6                        
40 11 99 Ariel Muller S. Carlos 3                                   3   5    
41 11 116 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 8                                       3    
42 10 103 Ramiro Aranda Santa  Fe 4                                   6        
43 10 21 Néstor Blanco V. Cañas 4                           3   2       1    
44 9 156 Juan Ragueb Rafaela 3                                   6        
45 9 22 César Brochero Arroyito 4                                   5        
46 9 94 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 9                                            
47 8 144 Matías Vitali Casilda 2                               6            
48 8 131 Lucas González Federación 6                       1   1                
49 7 49 Claudio Spallina V. María 2               5                            
50 7 65 Agustín Rufino Córdoba 3           4                                
51 7 127 Matías Busatamante Ballesteros 6                                 1          
52 7 79 Franco Echaniz Rafaela 7                                            
53 7 117 Lucas Cazabone La Francia 7                                            
54 6 96 David Santarrosa San Jorge 2                           4                
55 6 142 Marcos Rapassini Chabás 4                                           2
56 6 133 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 6                                            
57 5 124 Gonzalo Reynaud S. J. Esquina 5                                            
58 5 51 Emanuel Ceragioli N. Torino 5                                            
59 5 115 Diego Ayassa Rafaela 5                                            
60 5 134 Nahuel Tchopp S. Salvador 5                                            
61 5 136 Ariel Filippa S. Justo 5                                            
62 5 50 Marcos López San Carlos 5                                            
63 5 109 Franco Grasso Casilda 5                                            
64 4 70 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 4                                            
65 4 42 Martín Domínguez S. Francisco 4                                            
66 4 100 Leonardo Scatizza S. Justo 4                                            
67 3 32 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 1           2                                
68 3 86 Juan Morán Junín 2 1                                          
69 3 110 Nicolás Germanetti Córdoba 3                                            
70 3 91 Alexis Cruz S.Salvador (ER) 3                                            
71 3 132 Mauro Pellegrini Centeno 3                                            
72 3 129 Matías Grill S. Carlois 3                                            
73 3 95 César Oyola C. Rosquín 3                                            
74 3 52 Jorge Mathieu Esperanza 3                                            
75 3 34 Diego Magallán Morteros 3                                            
76 3 149 Juan Hill S.Salvador (ER) 3                                            
77 3 152 Jhoan Tschopp S. Salvador 3                                            
78 2 111 José Santorcuatto Firmat 1       1                                    
79 2 123 Gonzalo Gigli J. Posse 1               1                            
80 2 108 Leandro Irazoqui M. Juarez 2                                            
81 2 122 Andrés Del Bianco J. Posse 2                                            
82 2 89 Martín Paredes S. Francisco 2                                            
83 2 66 Carlos López Frontera 2                                            
84 2 27 Diego Latorre Rosario 2                                            
85 2 74 Fabio Pistoni Casilda 2                                            
86 2 128 Leonel Fedre V. Cañas 2                                            
87 2 39 Emanuel Andreani I. Verde 2                                            
88 2 141 Rolando Maridón Las Parejas 2                                            
89 2 121 Ismael Charra Labuolaye 2                                            
90 2 125 Jorge Mirotti V. Nueva 2                                            
91 2 68 Diego Sánchez Ceres 2                                            
92 2 135 Federico Ferraris Brinkmann 2                                            
93 2 157 Leonardo Bertole S. Clara 2                                            
94 2 161 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 2                                            
95 2 162 Juan Vega Resistencia 2                                            
96 2 165 Flavio Filippa S. Justo 2                                            
97 2 168 Gabriel Álvarez Federación 2                                            
98 1 120 Diego Romero J. Posse 1                                            
99 1 130 Rolando Sánchez S. Peña 1                                            
100 1 29 Martín Juncos Córdoba 1                                            
101 1 107 Carlos Latorre Rosario 1                                            
102 1 55 Ángelo Dalla Lana S.J.Esquina 1                                            
103 1 11 Iván Silbermann S. del Estero 1                                            
104 1 126 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                            
105 1 118 Diego Albesiano Oliva 1                                            
106 1 1 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 1                                            
107 1 20 José Sanmartino Gálvez 1                                            
108 1 25 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 1                                            
109 1 98 Jordan Rosso Brinkmann 1                                            
110 1 88 Nicolás Perulero S. Francisco 1                                            
111 1 101 Cristián Busso S. Francisco 1                                            
112 1 102 Rubén Schmidhglter M. Juana 1                                            
113 1 35 Silvio Aguilar Ordóñez 1                                            
114 1 140 Mariano Laurito S. Jenaro 1                                            
115 1 143 Mateo Bengolea V. Tuerto 1                                            
116 1 146 Fabián Conde  Junín 1                                            
117 1 147 Marcos Giulietti M. de Oca 1                                            
118 1 148 Maximiliano Lugo Arteaga 1                                            
119 1 105 José Vocos S. Francisco 1                                            
120 1 150 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 1                                            
121 1 151 Diego Hartwig Federación 1                                            
122 1 153 Leonardo Zanutigh S. Justo 1                                            
123 1 154 Marcos Muller San Carlos 1                                            
124 1 155 Juan Moreyra S. Carlos 1                                            
125 1 158 José Gómez Mercedes Ctes 1                                            
126 1 159 Eduardo Marchiaro Freyre 1                                            
127 1 160 Facundo Romero Corrientes 1                                            
128 1 163 Germán Sosa C. de Gómez 1                                            
129 1 164 Pablo Domínguez Resistencia 1                                            
130 1 166 Emiliano Helfrichs Resistencia 1