CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 4 t MAYORES 110 AÑO 2011            
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 155 2 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 11 3 8 3   3 20     3 15   10 1 3 5 15 5 15 3 15 5 12
2 153 11 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 11 1 20     5 12 5 15   4   15 1 6 1 12 3 10 5 12 5 10
3 139 76 César Baldrich Las Varillas 11 5 10 5 15 3       3 12 5 20 3 15 5 1 3   3 20    
4 136 6 Carlos Silva Corrientes 11   12 1 12 5 15 3 4 1 8 5 12     3 10     5 4 5 20
5 106 77 Franco Martini Idiazabal 11 5 15 5   1   5 20 5 20 1   5 12 1              
6 98 5 Uriel Maceda S. Jorge 11     3 20 5 1 3 12 5 10       10 3   1 8 1   1 4
7 81 12 Darío Aquilanti Armstrong 10     5   1 2 1 3   3     5 20     1 12     3 15
8 60 15 Ariel Muller S. Carlos 5                         5   5 20 5 20        
9 50 20 Agustín Rufino Córdoba 9     1 2     3 1 1 6 1 8 3 2 1 8   4        
10 46 84 José Crosta Las Rosas 9           10 5     2 3 6 3     3 5          
11 40 17 Matías Vitali Casilda 8       8 3 3 1 6   1 3 4     3              
12 36 23 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 11               2       1             3 10 1 8
13 29 3 Jorge Maceda San Jore 5                           4   6     5   3 6
14 27 10 Julio Orazi J. Posse 5 1     6   4   8       3                    
15 24 19 Claudio Spallina V. María 3   3   10   8                                
16 24 70 Germán Sosa C. de Gómez 6 3 4 1         10                            
17 23 4 Micael Caleri V.Trinidad 6 5     4 1 6 1                              
18 22 28 Franco Grasso Casilda 9     3 1                 1 8                
19 15 113 Mauricio Camino Las Varillas 3                                   6   6    
20 15 26 Nahuel Tschopp S. Salvador 10                                         3 2
21 14 119 Maximiliano Westdorp Bolivar 2                                     1 8   3
22 11 65 Maximiliano Lugo Arteaga 4                                 3 3 1      
23 10 44 Diego Latorre Rosario 7                                       3    
24 10 9 Walter Ayerbe Junín 6 1 1                           2            
25 9 62 Mateo Bengolea V. Tuerto 4                               4         1  
26 9 8 Emiliano Pafundi Las Rosas 4 3 2                                        
27 9 27 Marcos López S. Carlos 8                                 1          
28 9 51 Rolando Sánchez Saenz Peña 9                                            
29 8 71 Gastón Funes Junín 2   6                                        
30 8 85 Luciano Fossati V. Berthe (Chaco) 5       3                                    
31 8 21 Matías Bustamante Ballesteros 6                       2                    
32 7 81 Román Carestía Ordóñez 7                                            
33 7 37 Diego Magallan Morteros 7                                            
34 6 78 Diego Gorosito El trébol 6                                            
35 6 25 Diego Ayassa Rafaela 6                                            
36 5 103 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 4                           1                
37 5 29 Martín Dominguez S. Francisco 5                                            
38 5 92 Edgar Dontcheff C. Largo 5                                            
39 5 53 Ángelo Dalla Lana S. J. Esquina 5                                            
40 4 95 Juan Artayeta Weelrihgt 3                                       1    
41 4 49 Ismael Charra Laboulaye 4                                            
42 4 106 Luciano D'Angelo Santa Fe 4                                            
43 4 18 Lucas González Federación 4                                            
44 3 117 Adrián Paz Rafaela 1                                   2        
45 3 114 Fernando Jeandrevin S. Gerónimo 3                                            
46 3 118 Nicolás Albanese Bolivar 2                                           1
47 3 102 Sebastián Zabala S.Carlos Ctro 3                                            
48 3 36 Jorge Mathieu Esperanza 3                                            
49 3 115 Mariano Guzmán Junín 3                                            
50 3 90 Claudio Zanata Rafaela 3                                            
51 3 100 Maximiliano Quinteros S. Guillermo 3                                            
52 3 80 Juan Sarabia Rosario 3                                            
53 3 79 Daniel Sarabia Rosario 3                                            
54 3 43 Carlos López Frontera 3                                            
55 3 24 Marcos Rapaccini Chabas 1                                       2    
56 2 112 Fernando Bar S. Fe 1                                   1        
57 2 39 Gonzalo Gigli J. Posse 2                                            
58 2 34 Matías Grill San Carlos 2                                            
59 2 73 Sebastián Lanaro Concordia 2                                            
60 2 116 Adrián Parra Castelli 2                                            
61 2 86 Darío Russo Mercedes (Ctes) 2                                            
62 2 101 Hugo Gorgo S.Carlos Ctro 2                                            
63 2 66 Leandro Colombetti Sunchales 2                                            
64 2 93 David Lúquez Tres Isletas 2                                            
65 2 75 Damián Barbera Álvarez 2                                            
66 2 42 Martín Paredes S. Francisco 2                                            
67 2 96 Facundo Raymundo C. del Uruguay 2                                            
68 2 98 Luís Fierro Córdoba 2                                            
69 2 91 Alexis Cruz S. Salvador 2                                            
70 1 105 Lucas Florenza F.L.Beltran 1                                            
71 1 16 Néstor Blanco V. Cañás 1                                            
72 1 40 Leonardo Irazoqui M. Juarez 1                                            
73 1 47 Emanuel Andreani Isla Verde 1                                            
74 1 97 Leonardo Provenciani Oliva 1                                            
75 1 99 Walter Sauco La Banda 1                                            
76 1 111 Gonzalo Reynaud S.J.Esquina 1                                            
77 1 87 Luís Kohan V. Ángela 1                                            
78 1 108 Gabriel Alonso Junín 1                                            
79 1 110 Emanuel Rodríguez Baires 1                                            
80 1 72 Jonathan Cruz S. Salvador 1                                            
81 1 94 Patricio Purvis R. Mejía 1                                            
82 1 107 Maxi Orellano Armstrong 1                                            
83 1 109 Gaspar Gordulich Arteaga 1                                            
84 1 88 Martín Rossi S. Francisco 1                                            
85 1 104 Martín Borsalino Mercedes  1                                            
86 1 74 Martín Bruno S. Martín 1                                            
87 1 82 Federico Ferraris Brinkmann 1                                            
88 1 89 Milton Mucillo S. Francisco 1                                            
89 1 83 Gastón Dobarganes V. Madero 1