CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 110 MAYORES AÑO 2012                
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12 S13 F13
1 222 99 Fabio Ventroni Campeon Totoras 13     5 15 5 12 3 10 5 20 6   6 20   15 1 20 6 10 6 20 4   5 15
2 218 8 Ariel Muller San Carlos 13 3 12 6 12 6   6 20 5 15 5 20 5 15 5   3 4 5 20 3 15 5   3 12
3 162 6 Uriel Maceda San Jorge 12     3 20   10 5 12 1   5 15   4 5 20 5 15 3 15   12        
4 142 7 Darío Aquilanti Armtrong 13 3 8 1 8 3 1 1 8 5 12 3 8 1 8   8 5 12 1 8 5 8 3   3 6
5 111 1 Alejandro Montecchia S. Francisco 10     3 10 5 20   15 3   3 10 3 12     5     12            
6 99 4 Carlos Silva Corrientes 13 5 15   4 3 4       3 1 6 3 10 4 12       4   6 5   1  
7 82 101 Diego Montes Suardi 12             3 1     1 3   3   10 3 10 3 6     1   6 20
8 53 9 Agustín Rufino Córdoba 9 3 10 5   1 8 1 4     1 4   2 1 2                   2
9 52 97 Claudio Bertolino Sa Pereyra 9 5 20 1   3 3     3 8                                
10 45 18 Micael Caleri V. Trinidad 12       2 1 6           2   6     3 6   3           4
11 44 15 Julio Orazi J. Posse 4                   10 3 12     3 3 1 8                
12 41 14 Jorge Maceda S. Jorge 11     3 6         1 1     1     6 1       1 10        
13 40 5 Franco Martini Idiazabal 11       3 1   5 6 4 6         1       1 2            
14 39 92 Germán Zapata Gualeguay 9 1 2 1     15                                     1 10
15 25 12 Lucas Cazabonne La Francia 12             3 2                                   8
16 21 63 Hugo Gorgo San Carlos 12                                       1 3 4 1      
17 16 53 Juan Sarabia Rosario 11 1 1                                       3        
18 15 19 Franco Grasso Casilda 6   3               4   1                           1
19 15 102 Marcos Díaz La Banda 11             1 3                                    
20 12 104 Pablo Weihmuller San Carlos C 4                               4   2       2        
21 12 46 Fernando Jeandrevin S. Gerónimo N 3 5 4                                                
22 12 23 Maximiliano Lugo Arteaga 4                               1 1 3               3
23 12 37 Gerardo Nieto Arequito 10       1                   1                        
24 11 91 Juan Imoberdorf C. Rosa 9                                         1 1        
25 10 71 Lucas Florenza F. L. Beltrán 3 1 6                                                
26 9 28 Marco López San Carlos 9                                                    
27 9 21 Nahuel Tschopp S. Salvador 9                                                    
28 8 33 Román Carestía Ordóñez 5                 1 2                                
29 8 93 Miguel Gramaglia S. Guillermo 8                                                    
30 7 95 Valentín Forte G. Pico 7                                                    
31 6 20 Mauricio Camino Las Varillas 6                                                    
32 6 38 Martín Domínguez S. Francisco 6                                                    
33 5 122 Franco Di Rico Río IV 4                                   1                
34 5 110 Néstor Blanco V. Cañas 5                                                    
35 5 107 Juan Bagattini S.I.Casanova 5                                                    
36 4 74 Emanuel Andreani Isla Verde 4                                                    
37 4 112 Jorge Mirotti V. Nueva 4                                                    
38 4 109 Gastón Carnero Frontera 4                                                    
39 3 51 Claudio Zanata Rafaela 1           2                                        
40 3 98 Nicolás Andrich S.R. Calamuchita 3                                                    
41 3 26 Mateo Bengolea V. Tuerto 3                                                    
42 3 68 Facundo Raimundo C. del Uruguay 3                                                    
43 3 116 Benjamín Kemerer Chabas 3                                                    
44 2 103 Eloy Petroccelli C. Bermúdez 2                                                    
45 2 45 Adrián Paz Rafaela 2                                                    
46 2 65 David Luquez Tres Isletas 2                                                    
47 2 120 Víctor Medina Ceres 2                                                    
48 2 22 Maximiliano Westdorp Bolivar 2                                                    
49 2 32 Matías Bustamante Ballesteros 2                                                    
50 2 118 Federico Martincevic Córdoba 2                                                    
51 2 121 Joaquín Pot Añatuya 2                                                    
52 2 54 Daniel Sarabia Rosario 2                                                    
53 2 34 Diego Magallán Morteros 2                                                    
54 2 117 Sebastián Comelli V. Mercedes SL 2                                                    
55 2 47 Nicolás Albanese Bolivar 2                                                    
56 2 41 Juan Artayeta wheelwrygth 2                                                    
57 1 31 Luciano Fosatti V.Berthet 1                                                    
58 1 127 Maximiliano Ruíz S. Peña Chaco 1                                                    
59 1 128 Iván Silbermann S. del Estero 1                                                    
60 1 131 Juan Jurczyszyn S. Peña Chaco 1                                                    
61 1 126 Mariano Porra Tucumán 1                                                    
62 1 134 Joaquín Lavín Villegas 1                                                    
63 1 106 Mariano Molina Pto. San Martín 1                                                    
64 1 113 Andrés Hollman V. Mercedes SL 1                                                    
65 1 124 Juan Planiscig Diamante ER 1                                                    
66 1 94 Juan Madoery Grutly 1                                                    
67 1 111 Pablo Salvo La Carlota 1                                                    
68 1 125 Adrián Bessone S. C. Centro 1                                                    
69 1 108 José Lazzaroni V. Trinidad 1                                                    
70 1 39 Denis Dontcheff Campo Largo 1                                                    
71 1 44 Lucas González Federación 1                                                    
72 1 2 Pablo Vélez Córdoba 1                                                    
73 1 130 Esteban Barrionuevo Salta 1                                                    
74 1 25 Walter Ayerbe Junín 1                                                    
75 1 73 Leandro Irazoqui M. Juarez 1                                                    
76 1 40 Ángelo Dalla Lana S. J. Esquina 1                                                    
77 1 35 Diego Gorosito El Trébol 1                                                    
78 1 96 Diego Krohling S. Gerónimo 1                                                    
79 1 119 Marcelo Cervera S. Francisco 1                                                    
80 1 114 Elvio Molina Río IV 1                                                    
81 1 16 Claudio Spallina V. María 1                                                    
82 1 133 Gonzalo Yedro Suardi 1                                                    
83 1 129 Jorge Martínez  Forres 1                                                    
84 1 132 Lucas Trujillo Suardi 1                                                    
85 1 115 Lautaro Zabala Ballesteros 1                                                    
86 1 105 Alejandro Dech Andino 1                                                    
87 1 123 Ruben Albizzatti C. del Uruguay 1                                                    
88 1 100 Martín Mechaluca C. Bermúdez 1