CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 4 t MENORES 110 AÑO 2011            
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 140 55 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 11 5   1 6 5   3 12   6 3 20 5 15 1 12 3 8 3 4 5 12
2 135 2 Hernán Supertino Hernando 11 3 15     3 8       12 5 6 5 20 3 20 5 10 1 8    
3 120 26 Favio Ventroni Totoras 11   10     3 15         3 10 3 12 3   5 20 5 20    
4 112 14 Maximiliano Santillán Frontera 11         3 10 3 20 5 15 1   3   3   3 15 3 12 5  
5 101 3 Emanuel Sastre J. Craik 11 5   3 20 5   5 15 1 10   4 1 8     3         10
6 91 6 Leandro Sosa S. Francisco 11 3 2 3     20       8 1 15     5           3 20
7 80 9 Franco Mellado La Banda 11 5     8 1 4     3 20 5 12     5   1       5  
8 78 84 Augusto Ghietti V. C. del Tío 8             3             4 5 15   12 5 10 1 15
9 60 39 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 11   20     5       3       1     8   6   6    
10 58 16 Nicolás Andrich S. R. Calamuchita 7   12 5 4 1 12 5 10 1 1                        
11 57 68 Juan Coduri Concordia 11       1     5 4   3           10   1 1 15   6
12 57 24 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 10 1 8 5 15 1 3     5 4     5                  
13 48 64 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 11     3 12               8     1 2 5 3     3  
14 39 5 Santiago Cravero  Freyre 9           6 1 6       1   10   6            
15 29 4 Jonathan Juncos Frontera 4 3   5 10                 1 6                
16 23 10 Gonzalo Ramírez S. Fe 10   1                           3     5     4
17 22 12 Ignacio Ostera D. Vélez 10 1 4 1 3                   2               1
18 22 18 Agustín Massaglia San Genaro 11 1                       3 1       4 1 1    
19 18 27 Agustín Martina S. Guillermo 11               1             1           3 2
20 16 8 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 8                                           8
21 16 66 Norberto Villalba San Guillermo 7           2                         3   1 3
22 16 29 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 11               3                   2        
23 15 11 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 5             1 8                         1  
24 13 92 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 6                               4 1     2    
25 13 56 Andrés Pedrocco San Gregorio 7               2                 1     3    
26 11 31 Juan Ragueb Rafaela 4   6 1                                      
27 11 58 José Gómez Mercedes (Ctes) 8                           3                
28 10 43 Johan Tschopp S. Salvador 10                                            
29 9 33 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 8                               1            
30 9 67 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 9                                            
31 8 53 Iván Silvermann S. Estero 3                   2   3                    
32 8 22 Federico Palacio Río IV 8                                            
33 8 74 Horacio Toledo Mercedes (Ctes) 8                                            
34 7 17 Fernán Pistoni Casilda 4   3                                        
35 6 21 Cristian Araujo S. Estero 4                       2                    
36 6 32 César Brochero Arroyito 4       2                                    
37 6 44 Jorge Mirotti V. Nueva 6                                            
38 5 25 Mauricio Cornier S Pereyra 5                                            
39 5 69 Gonzalo Abrate Carcarañá 5                                            
40 5 96 William Tschopp S. Salvador 5                                            
41 4 103 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 4                                            
42 4 104 Juan Saenz Rufino 4                                            
43 4 98 Franco Bertolini C. Aldao 4                                            
44 4 71 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 4                                            
45 4 72 Renzo Lucato S. Francisco 4                                            
46 4 75 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 4                                            
47 3 106 Ramtés Zamora S. Guillermo 2             1                              
48 3 28 Pablo Fauda S. Guillermo 3                                            
49 3 70 Agustín Moreyra José C. Paz 3                                            
50 3 42 Juan Hill S. Salvador 3                                            
51 3 65 Emiliano Hoffer S. Jerónimo Sur 3                                            
52 2 79 Nahuel Gianantonio Salto 1           1                                
53 2 86 Iván López Resistencia 2                                            
54 2 51 Diego Romero J. Posse 2                                            
55 2 109 Kevin Alberto Freyre 2                                            
56 2 102 Darío Cisterna M de Oca 2                                            
57 2 7 Lucas Córdoba S. Francisco 2                                            
58 2 76 Leandro Bagnarelli S. Francisco 2                                            
59 2 15 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 2                                            
60 2 63 Martín Vacari Concordia 2                                            
61 2 46 Emiliano Hoyos S. del Estero 2                                            
62 2 100 Agustín Donatti Rafaela 2                                            
63 2 34 David Santarossa San Jorge 2                                            
64 1 110 Juan Rosselli Mercedes (Ctes) 1                                            
65 1 111 Sebastián Ruppen Crucellas 1                                            
66 1 107 Gabriel Marinzalda Ordóñez 1                                            
67 1 48 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 1                                            
68 1 108 Juan Prietto Reconquista 1                                            
69 1 23 Franco García V. cañás 1                                            
70 1 90 Nicolás Aimar J. Posse 1                                            
71 1 101 Franco Moreno G. Picco 1                                            
72 1 19 Leonardo Guerrini Junín 1                                            
73 1 80 Matías Caglieris Morteros 1                                            
74 1 20 Marcos Díaz La Banda 1                                            
75 1 81 Amado Soto Resistencia 1                                            
76 1 89 Federico Vila Río IV 1                                            
77 1 97 Jonatan Keller Sunchales 1                                            
78 1 83 Mariano Villalobos Guaymallén 1                                            
79 1 82 Axel Uviedo S. Cristóbal 1                                            
80 1 105 Lucas Estancich Arequito 1                                            
81 1 99 Mario Hidalgo La Rioja 1                                            
82 1 61 Pablo Domínguez Resistencia 1                                            
83 1 95 Damián Duran Fernández 1                                            
84 1 87 Matías Carranza Río IV 1                                            
85 1 88 Renzo Rossetti Junín 1                                            
86 1 54 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                            
87 1 35 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 1                                            
88 73 Lucas Graziano Rosario                                            
89 1 93 Juan Penida La Banda 1                                            
90 1 78 Ricardo Ribba S. Francisco 1                                            
91 1 85 Julián Silva S. R. Calamuchita 1                                            
92 1 77 José Vocos S. Francisco 1                                            
93 1 91 Julián Audagna Leones 1