CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 110 MENORES AÑO 2012                
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12 S13 F13
1 177 5 Emanuel Sastre Campeon James Craik 13 1   5 20     5 6 6 15 6 20 6 6 6 20 3 2 1     10 1   5 20
2 164 11 Juan Coduri Concordia 13           3 2 3   8 1 10 1 10 1 10 6 20 6 20 6 20 4   5 15
3 155 8 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 13 3   5 8 6 20 5 20         3 15 5   3 12 3 6 3 15 3   3 4
4 148 12 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 13 5 20 3   3 6 3 1 5 20 3 15     3 8     1 12 3 4 5   3 12
5 119 14 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 13   4 3 15 3 12 3 12 1   5 3 3 8     1 8   10         5 10
6 117 1 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 13 5     3   8 1   5 12 5 8 1 12 5 12   6   3 5 12     1  
7 103 22 Norberto Villalba San Guillermo 11                     1 12   4 3 15 5 15 5 15   8     1 8
8 91 6 Leandro Sosa San Francisco 13 1   3 12 5 15 3 15   10   2                 1 6 5      
9 67 9 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 12           10         5 6 5 20 1     3     1 3 1      
10 66 20 Agustín Martina San Guillermo 13   2 2 6     5 8 3 6     1 2 3 6       2         4 3
11 62 7 Franco Mellado La Banda 13   15 5 10 5     10               4                    
12 46 2 Hernán Supertino Hernando 7 5 10   4 3 4 1 4 3 2       3                        
13 34 62 Martín Verdoia Las Varillas 13         1     2         5 1           4   2       6
14 32 17 Gonzalo Ramírez Santa Fe 13       1             1         1 5 10   1            
15 31 47 Ramtés Zamora S. Guillermo 12                     3 1           1 3 8   1     1 1
16 26 24 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 13   8 1 2                                           2
17 22 51 Agustín Donati Rafaela 9   6 1           1 1               4                
18 22 25 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 8 3               3 3 3         2                    
19 18 43 Juan Saenz Rufino 3 3 12                                                
20 17 31 Emilio Rodríguez Concordia 10                     3 4                            
21 14 4 Maxi Santillán Frontera 8                 1 4             1                  
22 14 23 Juan Scuotri S. Jorge 8                               3 3                  
23 14 99 Sebastián Mansilla S. Guillermo 11         1           1           1                  
24 14 21 Mariano Carosella V. Trinidad 12           1                 1                      
25 13 44 Franco Bertolini Col. Aldao 13                                                    
26 11 49 Pablo Fauda S. Guillermo 8   3                                                
27 11 101 Guillermo Lavaroni S. Guillermo 8                         3                          
28 10 29 Johan Tschopp S. Salvador 10                                                    
29 10 30 Santiago Macagno Rafaela 9         1                                          
30 10 45 Fernando Dubini Armstrong 10                                                    
31 9 26 Andrés Pedrocco San Gregorio 7           2                                        
32 8 68 Emanuel Carracedo El Trébol 8                                                    
33 8 64 Emiliano Hoyos S. Del Estero 8                                                    
34 8 102 Sebastián Muñoz Baradero 8                                                    
35 7 78 Jonathan Keller Sunchales 7                                                    
36 6 113 Amadeo Esteche Concordia 6                                                    
37 5 122 Guillermo Fradusco Junín 5                                                    
38 5 125 Enzo Ledezma Forres 5                                                    
39 5 106 Leonel Juárez La Rioja 5                                                    
40 5 46 Renzo Lucato S. Francisco 5                                                    
41 5 58 Kevin Alberto Freyre 5                                                    
42 4 41 William Tschopp S. Salvador 4                                                    
43 4 98 Mauro Busto Rafaela 4                                                    
44 3 112 Gianfranco Brunetto S. Francisco 3                                                    
45 3 119 Mario Gómez La Banda 3                                                    
46 3 52 Juan Hill S. Salvador 3                                                    
47 3 34 Horacio Toledo Mercedes © 3                                                    
48 3 108 Emanuel Demichele S. Jorge 3                                                    
49 3 109 Bruno Bustafan Victoria ER 3                                                    
50 2 37 César Brochero Arroyito 2                                                    
51 2 19 Agustín Masaglia San genaro 2                                                    
52 2 114 Octavio Rivero Ballesteros 2                                                    
53 2 33 Federico Palacio Río IV 2                                                    
54 2 118 Maxi. Cáceres J. Posse 2                                                    
55 2 126 Exequiel González Tucumán 2                                                    
56 2 120 Ignacio Bruno Diamante 2                                                    
57 2 110 Nicolás Pinzutti Río IV 2                                                    
58 2 96 Damián Tulián San Carlos Ctro. 2                                                    
59 2 74 David Santarrossa S. Jorge 2                                                    
60 2 121 Blas Carini Junín 2                                                    
61 2 124 Lucas Antolini Tucumán 2                                                    
62 1 127 Gastón Montes S.S. de Jujuy 1                                                    
63 1 86 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                                    
64 1 28 José Gómez Mercedes © 1                                                    
65 1 42 Cristian Pereyra Rufino 1                                                    
66 1 104 Martín Zurchmitten S.Carlos S. 1                                                    
67 1 117 Luca Méndez S.Salvador ER 1                                                    
68 1 95 Franco Fernández C. del Uruguay 1                                                    
69 1 128 Sebastián Olivero Forres 1                                                    
70 1 129 Franco Porporato Leones 1                                                    
71 1 97 Damián Colazo S. Francisco 1                                                    
72 1 105 Emanuel Melo Mercedes  1                                                    
73 1 94 Damián Duran Fernández 1                                                    
74 1 123 Martín Rodríguez Felicia 1                                                    
75 1 100 Fabio Sari Sa Pereyra 1                                                    
76 1 115 Darío Bollo Ballesteros Sur 1                                                    
77 1 107 Diego Ordóñez M. de Oca 1                                                    
78 1 103 Mariano Del Píccolo Arequito 1                                                    
79 1 116 Matías Carranza Río IV 1                                                    
80 1 111 Iván Busso S. Francisco 1                                                    
81 1 48 Santiago Arangio Pergamino 1