Campeonato 50 Escuela

Puntos

Piloto

1s

1f

2s

2f

3s

3f

4s

4f

5s

5f

6s

6f

7s

7f

8s

8f

9s

9f

10s

10f

11s

11f

12s

12f

210

Maximiliano Varas (V.Maria)

3

20

5

15

5

15

3

12

3

 

3

 

1

10

5

20

5

20

 

20

5

20

5

15

201

Fabio Ventroni (Totoras)

5

15

5

20

 

12

3

20

3

20

3

 

1

15

5

15

5

12

 

6

3

8

5

20

155

Leandro Mercado (J.María)

5

12

 

 

 

10

5

10

1

12

1

20

5

6

3

12

1

15

 

10

 

12

3

12

149

Juan Pablo Penida (La Banda)

2

 

6

5

6

5

15

 

10

5

15

5

20

 

10

 

8

5

4

5

10

3

10

93

Amado Soto (Resistencia)

3

 

3

12

1

20

 

8

 

 

5

 

3

8

 

 

1

6

5

15

3

 

 

 

78

Matías Frey (Gálvez)

 

4

3

10

3

8

1

 

5

 

 

12

3

12

1

 

3

3

3

 

 

6

1

 

67

Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez)

1

 

1

8

3

2

 

 

1

15

 

10

 

4

3

8

 

4

3

2

 

 

 

2

40

Mario Cejas (La Banda)

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

6

 

6

 

 

 

 

1

6

3

 

 

8

 

2

 

4

38

Gaston Blanco (Rufino)

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

4

 

8

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

10

1

 

 

4

 

8

35

Federico Bolatti (S:Jorge)

3

 

 

 

 

4

 

3

5

3

 

8

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

3

24

Luciano Ribodino (S. Francisco)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

3

1

15

1

 

17

 Marcos Deambrosio (Gigena)

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

15

Lisandro Baroni (San Justo)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

3

 

 

13

Aaron Bullo (Gigena)

5

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Nicolas Varaldo (Selva)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

9

Leandro Sosa (S. Francisco)

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jonatan Michelángelo (Colón)

3

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

José Aragon (Humberto I°)

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Leandro Manzanelli (Arroyito)

 

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Nicolas La Cuadra (Quilmes)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Joaquin Abraham (S.Fernando)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Federico Rubelt (San Pedro)

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Rodrigo Fernandez (Gálvez)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Esteban Oliva (Oliva Cba.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ariel Eyras Gálvez)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carlos Cejas (La Banda)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volver                                                                                               envivocam 2004