Campeonato 50 Escuela año 2005                                                      
puntos Piloto y procedencia 1s 1f 2s 2f 3s 3f 4s 4f 5s 5f 6s 6f 7s 7f 8s 8f 9s 9f 10s 10f 11s 11f 12s 12f 11s 11f 12s 12f Present.
186 Leandro Mercado (J.María)   15 5 15 3 20 5     20 5 10   10   15   12   15         3 20 1   12  
179 Luciano Ribodino (S. Francisco) 1 3   1 5 12   10 5   3 20 3 20 3 20 5 2 5 12           12 5 20 12  
174 Andrés González (El Tío)     5 4 3 15 3 15 5 12 5 15 5 15 5 12 1 10 5 10           2 5 10 12  
166 Mario Cejas (La Banda) 5 20 3 20 5         15     1 4 5 10 5 15   8         5 15 3 15 12  
118 Juan Penida (La Banda)   4         1 2 3 10 3 3 5   3 8 3 20   20           6 3 12 12  
109 Fabio Ventroni (Totoras) 5 12   6 1 10 3 20 1 4   4 3 12 1 4 1 8 1 3                 10  
86 Federico Bolatti (S: Jorge) 1 8   3   8   6 3 8 1 12 1 8   2   4   6           1   2 12  
83 Lisandro Baroni (S. Justo) 1 10 3 8 1 2 5 8               6   1 3           5 10   8 12  
43 Ezequiel Paireti               1     1 6   2 1 3   3 3 1           3 1 6 12  
37 Nicolás Aimar (J. Posse)           3 1 3 1 3       6     3 6                   1 10  
34 Gastón Blanco (Rufino) 3 6 1 10   6                                             8  
33 Cesar Brochero               12                       2         3 4     12  
31 Flavio Filipa     1     4     1 2       1           4         1 8     9  
26 Gonzalo Delgado                 3 6       3   1     1                   12  
21 Nicolas Varaldo       2   1   4       2                         1       11  
20 Carlos Cejas                 5                                     3 12  
16 Leandro Sosa (S. Francisco)                       1                               4 11  
13 Maximiliano Varas (V. María)       12                                                 1  
13 Iván Carrizo (Resistencia)                       8                                 5  
11 Lucas Córdoba (S. Francisco)                                                         11  
10 Rodrigo Fernandez (Gálvez)   1                                                     9
9 Matías Frey (Gálvez)   2               1                                     6  
9 Rafael Diez                                                         9
9 Franco Mellado                                                         9
8 Matías Varaldo (Selva)                                                         8  
6 Simón Tomás                                                         6  
6 Leandro Bagnarelli (Frontera)                                                         6  
6 Mauricio Gallardo (C. del Eje)                                                         6  
5 Emanuel Sastre (J. Craik)                                                         5
4 Marcelo Madermach (Cba)                                                         4
4 Juan Pablo Saenz                                                         4
4 Nehuen Monasterio (Rufino)                                                         4  
3 Damian Colazo                                                         3
3 Lucas Castro(V. C. Paz)                                                         3
3 Santillan Maximiliano                                                         3
3 Matías Renk (V. C. Paz)                                                         3
2 Diego Sanchez                                                         2  
2 Marcos Díaz (La Banda)                                                         2
2 Roman Reiniero                                                   2
2 Nicolás Adretich (Calamuchita)                                                   2  
2 Emanuel Degano (Oliva)                                                   2
2 Amado Soto (Resistencia)                                                   2
2 Ery Barrios (Resistencia)                                                   2
2 Santiago Mansilla (El Tío)                                                   2
1 Joaquin Abraham (Bs. As)                                                   1
1 Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas)                                                   1
1 Rodrigo Terraneo (V. María)                                                   1
1 Cristian Coste Araujo S. Del E)                                                   1
1 Luciano Castiglione (Chacabuco)                                                   1
1 Matías Montenegro (Ceres)                                                         1
1 Jonatan Gallardo (Oliva)                                                         1
1 Ignacio Ostera (D. Velez)                                                         1
1 Juan M. Strottmann(S.Justo)                                                         1
1 Diego Romero(J. Posse)                                                         1