CAMPEONATO 2013 CATEGORÍA 50 ESCUELA    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 210 1 Tobías Martini (C) Idiazabal 11 3 15 5 15     5 20 5 20 5 20 3 20 5 15 5 20   15 3  
2 210 3 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 11 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 12 3 12 5 12 5 12   12 3 15 1 20 5 2
3 207 6 William Tisera Pampayasta 11 5 12 3 10 3 15 3 15 5 15 3 15 3 15 5 20   12   12 5 20
4 103 11 Santiago Cañas Junín 11 3 10 1 12 5 12 3 10 1 1 3 8   6 1   5 10   1    
5 93 8 Ramiro Clivio V. Cañas 11   8   8   10   6 1 10         3 10   3 5 10   8
6 80 18 Nicolás Pereyra Villa María 11 1         4 1 4 3 8       8   8   4 5 8 3 12
7 70 20 Delfina Antomás Canals 10   4 3 6           6   3   4   3   6 3 6 1 15
8 46 15 Mateo Suarez Oliva 11       1   3 1 8   3 1 10 1       3     3   1
9 46 14 Julián Varaldo Selva 11   2   3 1 8             5   1 6 1 8        
10 34 12 Matías Ruíz Junín 11   3 1 2 3 2       2   6     3     1        
11 31 41 Andrés Antomás Canals 7           6               10     1       1 6
12 26 21 Lautaro Androvetto Villa Nueva 10               3   4 1 4   3         1      
13 22 27 Ciro Podversich J. Posse 11   1           2               1     3     4
14 18 2 Mauro Passarino Resistencia 2   6                                       10
15 17 16 Isaías Juarez La Rioja 9         1             2 1     4            
16 13 53 Bryan Von der Wettern Junín 4                                   2   4   3
17 12 26 José Marignani C. del Uruguay 8                               2       2    
18 9 46 Fernando Fernandez Junin 7           1           1                    
19 8 0 Martín Ferrari San Justo ER 3 1     4                                    
20 5 31 Rodrigo Bojorque Concordia 5                                            
21 4 43 Agustín Romero J. Posse 3               1                            
22 4 51 Martín Giusti V. María 3                           1                
23 3 24 Alex Carmona La Banda 1                           2                
24 3 49 Jeremías Pierucci C. Bigand 3                                            
25 3 42 Juan Cettour Concordia 3                                            
26 3 37 Adrián Scala Tostado 3                                            
27 3 45 Martín Wendel C. Moldes Cba. 3                                            
28 2 52 Agustín Coduri Concordia 2                                            
29 1 29 William Tschopp S. Salvador ER 1                                            
30 1 30 Marcelo Carezzano Ucacha 1                                            
31 1 50 Matías Zárate La Rioja 1                                            
32 1 44 Alexandro Chirizola G. Villegas 1                                            
33 1 47 Agustín Pellegrini V. María 1                                            
34 1 48 Luciano Spinardi Laborde 1