CAMPEONATO 2014 CATEGORÍA 50 ESCUELA    
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 190 6 Nicolás Pereyra  (C) V. María 11 1 8   10 5 20 5 20 5 15 3 20   12 3 12 5 12 5   3 15
2 140 11 Andrés Antomás Canals 11   3   3 1 15 3   3 10 1 15 1 15 5 6 3 15 1 20 3 6
3 121 7 Delfina Antomás Canals 11     1 15   12 1 15   6   2 1 6   4 5 20 3 15   4
4 116 3 William Tisera Pampayasta 11 5 20   12 3   5     8   10 5 20 1 15         1  
5 115 8 Mateo Suárez Oliva 11     3 4   6   8     5 8 5 8 5 20 3 10   2 5 12
6 112 34 Agustín Pellegrini V. María 11 3 12 5 20 5 4 3   3 12       4         5   5 20
7 94 22 Agustín Romero J. Posse 10               12 5 20   12 3   3 8   1   10   10
8 54 12 Lautaro Androvetto V. Nueva 10   4   8 1     2           3   2   8 3 12   1
9 47 5 Ramiro Clivio V. Cañas 6 3 10   6   3 1 10       6   2                
10 45 9 Julián Varaldo Selva 11   2 3   3 10   4 1   3 3 3       1     1    
11 44 54 Franco Carrizo Resistencia 5                           10   10   3   8   8
12 36 14 Ciro Podversich J. Posse 10   1           6 1 2   4   1       4 1 4   2
13 35 20 Martín Ferrari S. Justo ER 8 1 6 1     8         5 1     1   1         3
14 29 2 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 4 5 15 5                                      
15 28 48 Mateo Acevedo Las Varillas 10           2                   3   6   6 1  
16 14 0 Franco Sena S.Peña 7                   4                   3    
17 14 36 Jonathan Gione Rafaela 10           1   3                            
18 14 47 Facundo Chiabotto Rafaela 11                               1   2        
19 9 42 Facundo Carrizo B. de Irigoyen 9                                            
20 8 41 Mateo Massa La Rioja 5       2           1                        
21 7 28 Martín Wendel C. Moldes 5       1       1                            
22 7 46 Lautaro Hernández V. Cañás 7                                            
23 4 51 Rolando Aranda S. Peña CH 1                   3                        
24 4 55 Agustín Strumia V. Nueva 4                                            
25 3 44 Gonzalo Godoy Castelli CH 3                                            
26 3 39 Bryan Pereyra Rosario 3                                            
27 3 33 Alexandro Chirizola G. Villegas 3                                            
28 3 23 Martín Giusti V. María 3                                            
29 3 27 Adrián Escala Tostado 3                                            
30 2 18 José Marignani C. del Uruguay 2                                            
31 2 37 Carlos Fernández Esmeralda 2                                            
32 1 50 Jorge Ruíz Tucumán 1                                            
33 1 49 Facundo Ruíz Tucumán 1                                            
34 1 52 Jeremías Silbermann S. del Estero 1                                            
35 1 38 Benjamín Molina Santa Fe 1                                            
36 1 53 Franco Vega Junín 1                                            
37 1 43 Santiago Brizuela Etruria 1                                            
38 1 45 Bautista Vechioni Oliva 1                                            
39 1 40 Agustín Suárez Idiazabal 1                                            
40 1 1 Tobías Martini La Calera C 1