CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA 50 ESCUELA      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 265 14 Martín Ferrari S. Justo ER 11,5 5 20 1 15 5 15 5 12 5 15 5 15 5 15 6 20 6 20 6 20 7,5 30
2 247,5 7 Agustín Romero J. Posse 11,5 3 15 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 3 20 5 12 3 12 5 15 1 15 9 18
3 140,5 6 Agustín Pellegrini V. María 11,5 1 6 1 12 1 12 3 15 1 12   10   4 5 10 1 12   8   15
4 108,5 46 Santino Ponce Oliva 11,5   2 3 8   2 1 8 3   5 12 3 20 3 15 3   3     6
5 97,5 3 Delfina Antomás Canals 11,5   8 5 10 1     2   6 1 6 3 1   1   3   12 4,5 22,5
6 81 74 Tomás Acevedo Las Varillas 11,5       2   8   4 3 10 1 8 1 10   2       10 1,5 9
7 80,5 12 Ciro Podversich J. Posse 11,5 3 10     3 10 3 6 1 8 3 3   6 1 6 3     3    
8 56 11 Franco Carrizo   ! Resistencia 9,5       6       10   1   2         1 8   2 4,5 12
9 46 0 Lucas Mercado La Rioja 9   3 3                 4   8 1 8   10        
10 41,5 16 Mateo Acevedo Las Varillas 11,5 5 12   3   1   1         1 3           4    
11 29 27 Bryan Pereyra Rosario 9       4   4   3   4       2   3            
12 25 5 Mateo Suárez Oliva 9         3 3                       4   6    
13 18,5 20 Facundo Carrizo B. de Irigoyen 10,5   1       6           1                    
14 17,5 45 Hipólito Martini Idiazabal 11,5                                   6        
15 15 40 Agustín Suárez Oliva 11,5                                   2       1,5
16 14 18 Jonathan Gione Rafaela 7,5                               4       1 1,5  
17 13 10 Julián Varaldo Selva 7   4               2                        
18 12,5 25 Agustín Strumia V. Nueva 9,5                                           3
19 12,5 44 Facundo Gaida La Banda 11,5                                   1        
20 9,5 47 Alex Santamaría S. Justo ER 9,5                                            
21 9 55 Francisco Allocco J. Posse 4,5                                           4,5
22 9 76 Ezequiel Peralta V. Mazan (LR) 5       1           3                        
23 5 17 Franco Sena S. Peña 3 1           1                              
24 4 26 Gonzalo Godoy Castelli CH 4                                            
25 3 48 Benjamín Sosa Quitilipi 3                                            
26 3 23 Lautaro Castellini V. Cañás 3                                            
27 2 24 Rolando Aranda R. S. Peña 2                                            
28 2 50 Facundo Tebes Añatuya 2                                            
29 2 35 Jeremías Silbermann S. del Estero 2                                            
0                                            
30 1 41 Bernardita Bonomi G. Madariaga 1                                            
31 1 34 Facundo Ruíz Tucumán 1                                            
32 1 79 Marcos Pauluk Añatuya 1                                            
33 1 49 Juan Arce Aguilares 1                                            
34 1 43 Lautaro Delgado La Rioja 1                                            
35 0                                                    
36 0                                                    
37 0                                                    
38 0                                                    
39 0