CAMPEONATO 2016 CATEGORÍA 50 ESCUELA      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10
1 193,5 15 Hipólito Martini Idiazabal 10     2 12 3   1 12 6 20 6 20 6 20 3 15 6 20 9 22,5
2 169 3 Agustín Pellegrini V. María 10 3 20 5 20 5 20 5 10   12 1 8 5   6 12 3 12   12
3 133 8 Franco Carrizo    Resistencia 9   8 5 10   12 5 15 3 15   6   15 5 20 5      
4 98 4 Santino Ponce Oliva 7 1 12 3 15 2   1 20                 3 4   30
5 88 23 Ezequiel Peralta V. Mazan (LR) 10 1 10 1 8   15   4 1 8     1 12 1 4   6   6
6 78 9 Lucas Mercado La Rioja 9   4 3       3 6   10 3 15 3 6   6   10    
7 76,5 17 Jonathan Gione Rafaela 9 3         10 3     4       4   8 1 15 4,5 15
8 73 40 Maxi. Vicente M. Juarez 7       6           6 3 10 3 10 1   1 8   18
9 41,5 51 Luciano Juncos V. Allende 6                         1 8 3 10   3 1,5 9
10 25 6 Tomás Acevedo Las Varillas 2 5 15                   3                
11 20 19 Agustín Strumia V. Nueva 4   6   4       3           3            
12 19 21 Alex Santamaría S. Justo ER 5 1 3   3       2       2       3        
13 18 1 Martín Ferrari S. Justo ER 1                     5 12                
14 16 16 Agustín Suárez Oliva 9           6                       1    
15 14,5 36 Matías Baudino Gálvez 6                           2   2       4,5
16 14 22 Francisco Allocco J. Posse 7       1           3       1       2    
17 13 27 Lautaro Castellini V. Cañas 8                   2                   3
18 12 38 Mauricio Arias Rufino 2       2   8                            
19 11 20 Facundo Gaida La Banda 2             1 8                        
20 9 14 Facundo Carrizo B. de Irigoyen 6   2                   1                
21 8 41 Santiago Mercado La Rioja 2 5 1                                    
22 6 10 Mateo Acevedo L. Varillas 1                     1 4                
23 6 66 Julián Rosatti J. Posse 5                               1        
24 4 37 Tomas Dagna J. Posse 4                                        
25 3 33 Marcos Pauluk Añatuya 1           2                            
26 3 25 Gonzalo Godoy Castelli CH 2                   1                    
27 2 29 Facundo Tevez Añatuya 1               1                        
28 2 124 Yair Fraga S. Justo ER 2                                        
29 2 141 José Reynoso La Rioja 2                                        
0                                        
30 1 39 Santiago Strobbe T. Lauquen 1                                        
31 1 116 Elías Gómez Cañizales 1                                        
32 1 26 Benjamín Sosa Quitilipi 1                                        
33 1 35 Lautaro Delgado La Rioja 1                                        
34 1 11 Brian Pereyra Rosario 1                                        
35 1 87 Jeremías Maldonado S. Peña 1