CATEGORÍA 50 ESCUELA    
Or Ptos       Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 175 1 MARTINI Hipólito Idiazabal 11 1 6     1 12 5   1 15 4 20     6 6 3 20 5 12 3 20 6 18
2 167,5 3 CARRIZO Franco Resistencia 11 1 15       8   20     5 15     3 15 5 15 1 20 5 15 4,5 9
3 161 4 PONCE Santino Oliva 11 5 20     5     1 5 20 5 12     5 20 1     3 6 12 7,5 22,5
4 130,5 39 LECLEREG Camilo Armstrong 11   2     5 15 3 12 5 6 1       1   5 12 4   3 8 7,5 30
5 130,5 6 MERCADO Lucas La Rioja 10   8     3 20 6 15 1 12 3 10     3 12         1 10 1,5 15
6 63 24 ROSATTI Julián J. Posse 11   3     1   1 6 3 10           8   6   10   4    
7 53,5 16 BAUDINO Matías Gálvez 9           4 1 8 1 3   8               8 1 6   4,5
8 47 38 MARTINA Santiago S. Guillermo 11               2               4 3 10   15   2    
9 44 7 GHIONE Jonatan Rafaela 8             3   3 8 1       1 10   3       1   6
10 35 15 SUAREZ Agustín Oliva 6 3       1 10           6         1 8            
11 31,5 36 MALDONADO Jere S. Peña 3 5 10                                         1,5 12
12 30 9 JUNCOS Luciano V. Allende 7 3 12     3     3                   2            
13 21,5 50 SENA Franco Saenz Peña 5                       4       2       6   3   1,5
14 21 33 SOSA Nair Quitilipi 8   4       2   4                               3
15 20 41 BUSTILLO Matías Concordia 7   1       6       4   2                        
16 17 43 GALVANO Matías Armstrong 2               10                 1 4            
17 15 20 GAIDA, Facundo La Banda 4           3       2   3       3                
18 13 47 NICONEZUK Juan J. Posse 8                                   1   4        
19 8 40 FLORENZA David F.L.Beltran 6           1                   1                
20 4 49 BRAVO Santiago S. Estero 3                   1                            
21 3 5 PERALTA Ezequiel La Rioja 2                       1                        
22 2 55 GARCÍA Matías S. Peña 2                                                
23 2 48 FERREYRA Juan C. Uruguay 2                                                
24 2 46 COLELLA Franco S.A.Areco 2                                                
25 1 12 SANTAMARIA Alex S. Justo ER 1                                                
26 1 42 ARCE Juan I Aguilares T 1                                                
27 1 26 GODOY Gonzalo Castelli CH 1                                                
28 1 45 MUSSO Gianfranco Mercedes 1                                                
29 1 51 TOLEDO Ángel La Rioja 1                                                
30 1 34 DELGADO Lautaro La Rioja 1                                                
31 1 28 PAULUK Ulises Añatuya 1                                                
32 1 52 OJEDA Gabriel La Rioja 1                                                
33 1 53 GUZMÁN Santiago La Banda 1                                                
34 1 37 BUSMANTE Lautaro Añatuya 1